KOMÁRNO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | DUDÁS Tibor | 23.12.2019 | B/09795 |
2. | PŠENÁK Péter | 16.12.2019 | V/162310 |
3. | KÁLAZDY Zoltán | 04.12.2019 | H/01674 |
4. | VÖRÖS Dezider | 28.12.2019 | H/11595 |
5. | KAJANOVÁ Jana | 14.12.2019 | B/05914 |
ŠTÚROVO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | JANIG Peter | 02.12.2019 | B/01462 |
2. | NYERS László | 22.12.2019 | H/07839 |
3. | KUCZMAN Gergely | 12.12.2019 | H/01841 |
4. | CSELÉTKA Karol | 06.12.2019 | H/00636 |
5. | GÁLIK Tibor | 09.12.2019 | B/00161 |
KOLÁROVO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | HARSÁNYI Imrie | 12.12.2019 | B/03193 |
2. | GÓDOR Ladislav | 06.12.2019 | V/73832 |
3. | FORRÓOVÁ Etela | 14.12.2019 | H/03726 |
4. | BAGITA Štefan | 27.12.2019 | H/07616 |
5. | LEBÓ Vojtech | 13.12.2019 | V/74003 |
TRNAVA | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KRAJČO Igor | 21.12.2019 | B/10644 |
2. | GAJARSKÁ Zuzana | 19.12.2019 | V/58513 |
3. | DODRVOVÁ Alžbeta | 11.12.2019 | H/05179 |
4. | ŠČEPKO Radoslav | 03.12.2019 | B/01374 |
5. | KOVAČOVIČ Pavol | 24.12.2019 | B/11790 |
TVRDOŠOVCE | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | HARENDARČIKOVÁ Štefania | 02.12.2019 | B/00499 |
2. | MÍK Pavol | 27.12.2019 | B/10397 |
3. | ZEMANIK Ján | 10.12.2019 | B/03501 |
4. | HRDÁ Jolana | 16.12.2019 | B/06092 |
5. | MEZEI Tibor | 23.12.2019 | H/08953 |
TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | SZÁNTÓ Štefan | 23.12.2019 | H/08819 |
2. | ČERNÁ Michaela | 08.12.2019 | H/02957 |
3. | HRUŠKA Ladislav | 11.12.2019 | B/03957 |
4. | MOKOŠ Gabriel | 03.12.2019 | H/00913 |
5. | VÁŽNY Marian | 22.12.2019 | B/08572 |
VEĽKÝ KÝR | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | MIHALIK Daniel | 23.12.2019 | H/12368 |
2. | ANTALÍK Juraj | 10.12.2019 | B/04891 |
3. | PINTÉR Jurja | 23.12.2019 | B/12293 |
4. | ZIDKA Vlastimil | 27.12.2019 | B/14395 |
5. | LOPUŠANOVÁ Jana | 19.12.2019 | B/10019 |
TRENČÍN | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | ŠUPÁK Marián | 23.12.2019 | H/07315 |
2. | GORČÍKOVÁ Marcela | 07.12.2019 | B/00451 |
3. | BARTEK Michal | 13.12.2019 | H/02950 |
4. | CHMEL Šimon | 17.12.2019 | B/04888 |
5. | MALÍČEK Ivan | 24.12.2019 | H/07773 |
NITRA - Dolné Hony | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | MARKO Jozef | 27.12.2019 | B/06293 |
2. | KULAS Radovan | 18.12.2019 | H/02465 |
3. | KOSZORÚ Rudolf | 14.12.2019 | H/00141 |
4. | BAGALA Ervin | 03.12.2019 | H/00169 |
5. | BALLAI Vladimír | 01.12.2019 | H/00297 |
OKOČ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | CSÁPAIOVÁ Erika | 17.12.2019 | H/04092 |
2. | RÓZSA Gustáv | 24.12.2019 | H/05679 |
3. | KATONA Viktor | 13.12.2019 | H/02924 |
4. | BARANYAIOVÁ Helena | 01.12.2019 | B/00238 |
5. | VARGA István | 13.12.2019 | B/02948 |
TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | HERVAY Július | 22.12.2019 | H/02833 |
2. | LAKATOS Tomáš | 10.12.2019 | H/00025 |
3. | ORAVECZ Gergő | 06.12.2019 | B/00208 |
4. | PUHOVÁ Monika | 21.12.2019 | H/02575 |
5. | BALOGH Éva | 14.12.2019 | H/00113 |
NITRA - Levická č. 3 | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KÁLAZI Ladislav | 16.12.2019 | B/01386 |
2. | LALÁKOVÁ Gabriela | 02.12.2019 | H/00523 |
3. | HUBINSKÝ Tomáš | 21.12.2019 | B/04816 |
4. | HENŽELOVÁ Martina | 13.12.2019 | H/00449 |
5. | KLIMČÍK Martin | 13.12.2019 | H/00191 |
DIAKOVCE | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | BENDE Norbert | 23.12.2019 | H/03397 |
2. | VANKÓ Július | 18.12.2019 | H/01577 |
3. | KURUCZOVÁ Matilda | 05.12.2019 | B/00363 |
4. | KISS Rudolf | 23.12.2019 | H/03121 |
5. | ČIČMAN Robert | 20.12.2019 | H/02371 |
CABAJ - ČÁPOR | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | HOLLÝ Erik | 29.12.2019 | B/15471 |
2. | RAJČÁNI Rudo | 04.12.2019 | H/01861 |
3. | ČERETKOVÁ Eva | 22.12.2019 | B/11937 |
4. | LENČÉŠ Ladislav | 07.12.2019 | B/03540 |
5. | STRHANOVÁ Judita | 27.12.2019 | B/14630 |
GBELY | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | NOVÁK Milan | 20.12.2019 | B/06740 |
2. | HUJČÁK Peter | 16.12.2019 | B/05363 |
3. | SMOLINSKÁ Jana | 07.12.2019 | H/02244 |
4. | VANEK Vlado | 02.12.2019 | B/00407 |
5. | GÁL Peter | 21.12.2019 | B/07172 |
SVINNÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | TRUBANOVÁ Gabriela | 22.12.2019 | B/06178 |
2. | BEŇO Lukáš | 12.12.2019 | B/03378 |
3. | KREHENBIELOVÁ Ľubica | 06.12.2019 | B/01897 |
4. | PROCHÁZKA Roman | 29.12.2019 | B/10657 |
5. | VIDOVÁ Monika | 08.12.2019 | H/02193 |
STARÁ TURÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | NOVÁKOVÁ Ľubica | 17.12.2019 | H/06831 |
2. | GAŠPARÍK Igor | 28.12.2019 | B/11424 |
3. | PETRINER Miroslav | 13.12.2019 | B/05235 |
4. | Ing. ZÁMEČNÍK Milan | 04.12.2019 | H/01217 |
5. | LEŽOVIČ Marián | 23.12.2019 | H/09484 |
VEĽKÉ ROVNÉ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KOMADA Patrik | 23.12.2019 | H/05825 |
2. | ŠPANIKOVÁ Simona | 02.12.2019 | B/00492 |
3. | KRÁLIK Pavol | 27.12.2019 | H/06591 |
4. | FULMEK Peter | 10.12.2019 | H/02473 |
5. | MOHYLÁK Cyril | 20.12.2019 | H/05038 |
NOVÉ ZÁMKY | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KUTRUCZ Milan | 19.12.2019 | B/00835 |
2. | RYBÁKOVÁ Andrea | 23.12.2019 | H/00004 |
3. | KUBALA Peter | 18.12.2019 | B/01254 |
4. | POHANKA Martin | 22.12.2019 | H/01270 |
5. | TABI Zoltán | 15.12.2019 | V/00054 |
KOMÁRNO - Bratislavská cesta | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | SZOBOSZLAI Imre | 22.12.2019 | H/07419 |
2. | MAKAIOVÁ Katka | 06.12.2019 | V/00204 |
3. | BILKO Dominik | 10.12.2019 | V/00324 |
4. | MOLNÁR Eugen | 17.12.2019 | H/05573 |
5. | KOCZKÁS Iván | 23.12.2019 | H/07622 |
KOMÁRNO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | SÁRKÖZI János | 15.11.2019 | V/159987 |
2. | ZSIDEKOVÁ Kristína | 07.11.2019 | H/00641 |
3. | HOSTINA Jozef | 08.11.2019 | B/00764 |
4. | BALOGH Mária | 11.11.2019 | H/00853 |
5. | LOVÁSOVÁ Denisa | 19.11.2019 | V/160265 |
ŠTÚROVO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | GÁLOVÁ Katarína | 06.11.2019 | B/01250 |
2. | NOZDROVICZKÁ Anetta | 12.11.2019 | H/00169 |
3. | PROHÁSZKA Otakar | 10.11.2019 | B/00091 |
4. | URBÁNOVÁ Mária | 20.11.2019 | H/01006 |
5. | TAKÁCSOVÁ Eva | 09.11.2019 | H/00461 |
KOLÁROVO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KOVÁCS Peter | 19.11.2019 | H/00219 |
2. | ŽIGOVÁ Lucie | 03.11.2019 | V/72848 |
3. | BORKA Alexander | 14.11.2019 | V/73153 |
4. | VEĽKÝ Oto | 05.11.2019 | H/00232 |
5. | TURCSEK Tibor | 28.11.2019 | H/00203 |
TRNAVA | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | BUČÁNY Lukáš | 15.11.2019 | B/01581 |
2. | SILHAVÝ Tomáš | 01.11.2019 | H/00082 |
3. | CHMELA Peter | 21.11.2019 | H/01014 |
4. | BOHUNICKÝ Karol | 18.11.2019 | H/01468 |
5. | LUKAČOVIČ Martin | 07.11.2019 | B/00346 |
TVRDOŠOVCE | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | BEKEČ Erik | 27.11.2019 | H/05411 |
2. | MÉSZÁROSOVÁ Erika | 14.11.2019 | B/00303 |
3. | BAHULA Tibor | 05.11.2019 | H/00131 |
4. | CSÁBI Gabriel | 26.11.2019 | B/05020 |
5. | KURUCZ Miroslav | 30.11.2019 | H/06413 |
TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | ARMAI Jozef | 11.11.2019 | B/00161 |
2. | FRICSEK Peter | 05.11.2019 | H/00005 |
3. | REHORČÍKOVÁ Alžbeta | 29.11.2019 | B/03949 |
4. | DÓKA Attila | 09.11.2019 | B/00239 |
5. | Ing. KISS Gyula | 01.11.2019 | H/00380 |
VEĽKÝ KÝR | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | CÉTENYI Silvester | 16.11.2019 | B/00180 |
2. | JAKABOVIČ Pavol | 05.11.2019 | B/00308 |
3. | FRIDRICH Radovan | 22.11.2019 | B/00080 |
4. | BURANSKÝ Norbert | 10.11.2019 | B/00086 |
5. | KOVÁCS Kristián | 29.11.2019 | H/00370 |
TRENČÍN | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | DOBIÁŠ Andrej | 14.11.2019 | H/00066 |
2. | ŠEDIVÝ Jozef | 12.11.2019 | H/00064 |
3. | MICHÁLIK Miro | 06.11.2019 | H/00055 |
4. | CSÁSZÁR Róbert | 07.11.2019 | B/00655 |
5. | KUČERA Marián | 28.11.2019 | H/00013 |
NITRA - Dolné Hony | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | MICHNÍKOVÁ Jana | 21.11.2019 | H/00179 |
2. | FILO Elemír | 04.11.2019 | V/47586 |
3. | BAČOVÁ Daniela | 23.11.2019 | V/48132 |
4. | LÜLEI Peter | 12.11.2019 | B/00286 |
5. | MATUŠKOVÁ Mária | 22.11.2019 | B/00061 |
OKOČ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KLANKO Milan | 18.11.2019 | B/00048 |
2. | KÓSA Tibor | 14.11.2019 | H/00058 |
3. | NÉMETH Ladislav | 21.11.2019 | H/00069 |
4. | KÖLES Zoltán | 08.11.2019 | H/00073 |
5. | DÁVID Tomáš | 27.11.2019 | V/06590 |
TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | FERENC Kálmán | 02.11.2019 | H/00101 |
2. | VARGA László | 10.11.2019 | H/00102 |
3. | NAGYOVÁ Eva | 04.11.2019 | H/00017 |
4. | BAZSÓ Szabolcs | 06.11.2019 | H/00113 |
5. | NAGYOVÁ Anita | 25.11.2019 | B/00215 |
NITRA - Levická č. 3 | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | VACULČIAK Roman | 20.11.2019 | H/00024 |
2. | PINTÉR Jozef | 30.11.2019 | B/00087 |
3. | KOTUS Martin | 14.10.2019 | H/00408 |
4. | MIKLE Jozef | 25.11.2019 | H/00065 |
5. | CSÁNYIOVÁ Silvia | 07.11.2019 | H/00519 |
DIAKOVCE | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KOCSIS Alexander | 10.11.2019 | B/00219 |
2. | KOVÁCS Ľudovít | 30.11.2019 | B/00105 |
3. | BUGÁR Arpád | 02.11.2019 | H/00255 |
4. | BITTER Kristián | 25.11.2019 | H/00254 |
5. | NAGYOVÁ Andrea | 09.11.2019 | B/00077 |
CABAJ - ČÁPOR | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KOVÁČ Ján | 10.11.2019 | B/00177 |
2. | KURUCOVÁ Božena | 24.11.2019 | B/00230 |
3. | KOZÁR Peter | 11.11.2019 | H/00505 |
4. | IGLÓDI Miroslav | 20.11.2019 | H/00318 |
5. | MIKULÁŠ Vladimír | 19.11.2019 | B/00062 |
GBELY | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | VRBA Branislav | 03.11.2019 | H/00135 |
2. | VOJTUŠ Ladislav | 17.11.2019 | H/00042 |
3. | PARDUBSKÝ Milan | 27.11.2019 | V/05273 |
4. | ŽILÍNEK Ivan | 06.11.2019 | H/00043 |
5. | VALACHOVIČ Fero | 29.11.2019 | H/02672 |
SVINNÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | HRABOŠ Milan | 21.11.2019 | B/00250 |
2. | ORSZÁGH Pavol | 10.11.2019 | B/00068 |
3. | LUSCOŇ Juraj | 20.11.2019 | B/00237 |
4. | ŽABKA Peter | 23.11.2019 | H/00102 |
5. | MIŠUTA Ján | 07.11.2019 | H/00055 |
STARÁ TURÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | BUKOVČAN Vladimír | 14.11.2019 | B/00340 |
2. | MADÁRIK Ján | 19.11.2019 | B/00053 |
3. | KÝŠKOVÁ Milena | 29.11.2019 | H/00219 |
4. | ČECHMÁNEK Ivan | 18.11.2019 | B/00008 |
5. | TANGLMAYER Štefam | 25.11.2019 | V/09007 |
VEĽKÉ ROVNÉ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | PETROVÁ Anna | 11.11.2019 | H/00212 |
2. | HOMOLA Jozef | 09.11.2019 | H/00135 |
3. | PÍŠTĚROVÁ Veronika | 18.11.2019 | B/00211 |
4. | ZELENKA Ľubo | 04.11.2019 | H/00226 |
5. | PAVELČÍK Pavol | 26.11.2019 | H/00151 |
KOMÁRNO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KUDLIK Adrian | 05.10.2019 | H/01401 |
2. | BÍRÓ Adrianna | 23.10.2019 | H/00952 |
3. | BESE Ladislav | 09.10.2019 | H/00280 |
4. | ŠAJBENOVÁ Katarína | 20.10.2019 | B/01402 |
5. | PATASY Imrich | 18.10.2019 | V/157986 |
ŠTÚROVO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | LENCSÉSOVÁ Andrea | 08.10.2019 | H/01451 |
2. | PAKOŠ Roman | 12.10.2019 | H/00805 |
3. | ŠMIDA Attila | 25.10.2019 | H/00108 |
4. | SOMOGYI Arnold | 27.10.2019 | H/00640 |
5. | SZEKÉR Jozef | 19.10.2019 | B/01283 |
KOLÁROVO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KISS Viktória | 13.10.2019 | H/00152 |
2. | JANCSÓ Péter | 24.10.2019 | V/72597 |
3. | TÓTH Tibor | 27.10.2019 | B/00241 |
4. | JEŽÓ Imrich | 05.10.2019 | B/00089 |
5. | GYÖNYÖR Győző | 30.10.2019 | V/72753 |
TRNAVA | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | DANIŠ Robert | 30.10.2019 | B/00759 |
2. | HALÁS Pavol | 27.10.2019 | H/00201 |
3. | BOBRIK Eduard | 24.10.2019 | H/01183 |
4. | DOBOŠ Emil | 11.10.2019 | B/01457 |
5. | ŠTEFKOVÁ Oľga | 05.10.2019 | H/00545 |
TVRDOŠOVCE | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | LAKATOS Tibor | 26.10.2019 | B/00097 |
2. | KOZMA Karol | 06.10.2019 | V/26703 |
3. | ŠIPOŠ Imrich | 24.10.2019 | B/00339 |
4. | HEGEDŰSOVÁ Alžbeta | 19.10.2019 | B/00138 |
5. | BIRKUS Róbert | 01.10.2019 | H/00170 |
TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | GULOVÁ Hedviga | 07.10.2019 | H/00137 |
2. | DÓKA Attila | 23.10.2019 | H/00174 |
3. | URBAN Attila | 13.10.2019 | H/00236 |
4. | BOCSÁK Bálint | 09.10.2019 | H/00077 |
5. | ŠÁFÁR Attila | 21.10.2019 | H/00301 |
VEĽKÝ KÝR | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | OPAČITÁ Eva | 10.10.2019 | H/00212 |
2. | VARGA Peter | 30.10.2019 | B/00140 |
3. | VALAŠKOVÁ Gabi | 11.10.2019 | H/00580 |
4. | PIVNÍK Kamil | 17.10.2019 | H/00519 |
5. | KAMOCSAI Ján | 31.10.2019 | H/00519 |
TRENČÍN | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | GENDIAR Karol | 10.10.2019 | H/00483 |
2. | ZUBO Maroš | 19.10.2019 | H/00066 |
3. | KOHÚT Ivan | 07.10.2019 | H/00934 |
4. | HOŠTÁK Peter | 26.10.2019 | B/00880 |
5. | ROZSÍVAL Petr | 01.10.2019 | B/00859 |
NITRA - Dolné Hony | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | ŠKADRA Marek | 03.10.2019 | B/00426 |
2. | ŽÁK Jozef | 14.10.2019 | H/00342 |
3. | NAGY Peter | 20.10.2019 | H/00176 |
4. | KUNA Miroslav | 11.10.2019 | B/00094 |
5. | JANČO Rudolf | 31.10.2019 | B/00073 |
OKOČ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | FORRÓ Ignác | 21.10.2019 | H/00025 |
2. | LAKÓ Tibor | 02.10.2019 | H/00066 |
3. | MATI Ján | 07.10.2019 | H/00104 |
4. | HÚSHEGYI Ondrej | 01.10.2019 | B/00071 |
5. | TARCSI Vivien | 31.10.2019 | H/00127 |
TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | PÓDA Laura | 13.10.2019 | B/00070 |
2. | BEDE Lóránt | 14.10.2019 | H/00391 |
3. | NAGY Tibor | 30.10.2019 | H/00044 |
4. | FARAGÓ Karol | 24.10.2019 | H/00025 |
5. | KUBÁNYI Kristián | 19.10.2019 | H/00047 |
NITRA - Levická č. 3 | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | ŠUBA Štefan | 12.10.2019 | B/00187 |
2. | KOLLÁRIK Ondrej | 22.10.2019 | B/00249 |
3. | MÜLLER Miro | 11.10.2019 | H/00010 |
4. | PETRÍK Roman | 08.10.2019 | B/00193 |
5. | PIXIADES Erika | 28.10.2019 | H/00578 |
DIAKOVCE | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | MALINIAK Robert | 06.10.2019 | H/00143 |
2. | BABÓŠ Tomáš | 27.10.2019 | H/00066 |
3. | LÍŠKOVÁ Lucia | 04.10.2019 | B/00155 |
4. | DÓZSA Henrich | 03.10.2019 | B/00289 |
5. | HEGEDŰS Zsolt | 05.10.2019 | H/00073 |
CABAJ - ČÁPOR | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KOLLÁROVÁ Eva | 10.10.2019 | H/00310 |
2. | DIČÉROVÁ Milana | 03.10.2019 | H/00226 |
3. | CINTULA Norbert | 17.10.2019 | H/00409 |
4. | KESELY Miroslav | 02.10.2019 | H/00489 |
5. | FRANTOVÁ Lýdia | 16.10.2019 | B/00351 |
GBELY | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | DAMAŠKOVÁ Lívia | 07.10.2019 | H/00155 |
2. | MIŠKO Július | 24.10.2019 | H/00244 |
3. | ČIERNY Radomír | 10.10.2019 | H/00272 |
4. | MASARYK Peter | 08.10.2019 | B/00195 |
5. | BARTOŠ Marián | 18.10.2019 | H/00290 |
SVINNÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | JÁNOŠÍK Pavol | 30.10.2019 | H/00142 |
2. | SAKSA Oliver | 05.10.2019 | B/00146 |
3. | ZÁLESKÁ Natália | 15.10.2019 | B/00308 |
4. | PROŠIČ Aleksandar | 21.10.2019 | H/00401 |
5. | LUSCOŇ Jurja | 14.10.2019 | B/00160 |
STARÁ TURÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | ALUŠIC Jaro | 02.10.2019 | B/00084 |
2. | HERÁK Radúz | 11.10.2019 | H/00234 |
3. | OSTROVSKÁ Andrea | 20.10.2019 | H/00273 |
4. | CHACHULA Peter | 09.10.2019 | H/00143 |
5. | VALLÁŠOVÁ Soňa | 28.10.2019 | V/08820 |
VEĽKÉ ROVNÉ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KADÁK Jaroslav | 29.10.2019 | H/00102 |
2. | GAJDOŠÍK Karol | 10.10.2019 | H/00096 |
3. | KRÚPOVÁ Ľubica | 05.10.2019 | B/00056 |
4. | JAKUBISOVÁ Monika | 15.10.2019 | H/00203 |
5. | ČVAPEK Jozef | 24.10.2019 | H/00225 |
KOMÁRNO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | PÉM Zoltán | 22.09.2019 | H/01073 |
2. | FABÓOVÁ Mária | 12.09.2019 | H/01255 |
3. | GÁLOSHÁZI Vojtech | 09.09.2019 | B/00308 |
4. | ÉDES Alexander | 04.09.2019 | H/00506 |
5. | PATERKA Pavel | 29.09.2019 | H/01312 |
ŠTÚROVO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | MARCSOVÁ Aneta | 11.09.2019 | B/00620 |
2. | ANTAL Erzsébet | 27.09.2019 | H/00615 |
3. | KVASNOVSKY Štefan | 05.09.2019 | V/55773 |
4. | PUTEROVÁ Helena | 01.09.2019 | H/00426 |
5. | HERMAN Zoltán | 13.09.2019 | H/01622 |
KOLÁROVO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | VARGOVÁ Mária | 23.09.2019 | H/00163 |
2. | LANCZ Attila | 05.09.2019 | H/00252 |
3. | SZABÓOVÁ Oľga | 19.09.2019 | B/00228 |
4. | KARTAI Adél | 24.09.2019 | B/00112 |
5. | ŠVAJDA Michal | 11.09.2019 | H/00185 |
TRNAVA | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | HANÁK Bohumil | 28.09.2019 | V/55711 |
2. | MARTIŠOVICOVÁ Anna | 05.09.2019 | V/54877 |
3. | PINKE Albert | 15.09.2019 | B/01131 |
4. | HERCEG Peter | 21.09.2019 | H/00896 |
5. | UHRIN Atila | 14.09.2019 | B/00590 |
TVRDOŠOVCE | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KAPLÁŇ Peter | 22.09.2019 | V/26537 |
2. | HOZLÁROVÁ Ľudmila | 10.09.2019 | H/00200 |
3. | DOLNÍK Vladislav | 25.09.2019 | H/00030 |
4. | GARAJ Erik | 04.09.2019 | H/00266 |
5. | MIHÁLY Dávid | 11.09.2019 | H/00172 |
TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | BEDNÁR Jozef | 14.09.2019 | B/00092 |
2. | MINÁRIK Ladislav | 02.09.2019 | B/00309 |
3. | KISS Peter | 23.09.2019 | H/00386 |
4. | BORGULA Gabriel | 16.09.2019 | H/00216 |
5. | ABONYI Alžbeta | 22.09.2019 | B/00334 |
VEĽKÝ KÝR | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KMEŤO Eduard | 13.09.2019 | H/00121 |
2. | ENDRŐDYOVÁ Anna | 06.09.2019 | B/00109 |
3. | JANČÁR Michal | 15.09.2019 | B/00088 |
4. | DALLOŠ Jozef | 08.09.2019 | H/00073 |
5. | GUBÓ Marek | 14.09.2019 | B/00484 |
TRENČÍN | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | LÍŠKA Ján | 23.09.2019 | B/00456 |
2. | GALAMBOŠOVÁ Jana | 04.09.2019 | B/00341 |
3. | MRICKO Alojz | 17.09.2019 | H/00243 |
4. | FERANEC Ján | 20.09.2019 | H/00399 |
5. | MIŠÁK Ľubomír | 07.09.2019 | H/00679 |
NITRA - Dolné Hony | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | PALICA Jozef | 07.09.2019 | B/00040 |
2. | DÓCZY Jozef | 30.09.2019 | H/00478 |
3. | SZABO Pavol | 11.09.2019 | H/00354 |
4. | KARASOVÁ Jana | 01.09.2019 | B/00065 |
5. | BUCH Andrej | 28.09.2019 | H/00050 |
OKOČ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | SZABÓ ildikó | 08.09.2019 | H/00310 |
2. | BAJCSI Andrea | 01.09.2019 | H/00335 |
3. | CSICSÓ Tamás | 21.09.2019 | H/00135 |
4. | OLLÉOVÁ Mária | 09.09.2019 | B/00118 |
5. | DUDÁS Tibor | 06.09.2019 | H/00103 |
TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | BARTALOSOVÁ Florencia | 19.09.2019 | H/00154 |
2. | TÓTH Martin | 22.09.2019 | H/00040 |
3. | SZALAI Ladislav | 15.09.2019 | H/00515 |
4. | CSÖLLE Zdeněk | 25.09.2019 | H/00177 |
5. | ARANYOSSY Judit | 12.09.2019 | H/00108 |
NITRA - Levická č. 3 | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | TRENČANSKÁ Veronika | 06.09.2019 | B/00177 |
2. | EGYUD Miroslav | 29.09.2019 | H/00128 |
3. | SOLNICOVÁ Matilda | 10.09.2019 | H/00271 |
4. | PALKOVIČ Ján | 21.09.2019 | H/00084 |
5. | MOLNÁR Martina | 03.09.2019 | B/00458 |
DIAKOVCE | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | TÓTH Géza | 19.09.2019 | V/06676 |
2. | KÜRTIOVÁ Malvína | 12.09.2019 | H/00264 |
3. | VARGOVÁ Marta | 25.09.2019 | H/00224 |
4. | CHOVANEC Štefan | 10.09.2019 | H/00234 |
5. | KOVÁCS Ottó | 22.09.2019 | H/00087 |
CABAJ - ČÁPOR | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | VONTORČÍKOVÁ Alica | 24.09.2019 | H/00340 |
2. | SÝKORA Milan | 03.09.2019 | H/00347 |
3. | BALAŠČÁK Martin | 10.09.2019 | B/00386 |
4. | BLEHOVÁ Radka | 12.08.2019 | B/00091 |
5. | SLÁVIK Peter | 30.09.2019 | B/00160 |
GBELY | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | VALLA Ivan | 23.09.2019 | H/00326 |
2. | HORINKA Peter | 05.09.2019 | H/00084 |
3. | PECHA Pavel | 27.09.2019 | H/00489 |
4. | BÚLIK Milan | 01.09.2019 | H/00468 |
5. | FARKAS Ján | 12.09.2019 | H/00339 |
SVINNÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | MILČÍK Jozef | 03.09.2019 | H/00314 |
2. | LENGHART Miloš | 16.09.2019 | B/00013 |
3. | VALASKÝ Peter | 07.09.2019 | H/00128 |
4. | ČAPISTRÁK Anton | 19.09.2019 | B/00174 |
5. | BRACHTÝK Patrik | 20.09.2019 | H/00443 |
STARÁ TURÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | SLANČÍKOVÁ Jana | 08.09.2019 | H/00014 |
2. | KOVAČOVIC Palo | 16.09.2019 | H/00451 |
3. | GURKA Marek | 02.09.2019 | H/00300 |
4. | RIGO Jozef | 17.09.2019 | H/00007 |
5. | ŠIMOVEC Michal | 03.09.2019 | B/00213 |
VEĽKÉ ROVNÉ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KURUCÁR Ján | 13.09.2019 | H/00154 |
2. | BALOGA Marián | 03.09.2019 | H/00168 |
3. | STOLÁRIK Anton | 16.09.2019 | H/00057 |
4. | PETROVÁ Anna | 23.09.2019 | B/00240 |
5. | CHMELOVÁ Mária | 19.09.2019 | H/00206 |
KOMÁRNO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KOVÁCS Valer | 14.08.2019 | H/00168 |
2. | HEGYI Karol | 27.08.2019 | B/00331 |
3. | POLGÁROVÁ Marta | 13.08.2019 | B/00482 |
4. | DEÁK Márta | 03.08.2019 | H/01714 |
5. | BAK Ladislav | 13.08.2019 | H/01268 |
ŠTÚROVO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | DÁVIDOVÁ Judita | 15.08.2019 | H/01650 |
2. | SZEBELLAI László | 09.08.2019 | H/01630 |
3. | PAŠEK Stano | 05.08.2019 | H/01650 |
4. | IVANIČOVÁ Mária | 16.08.2019 | H/01148 |
5. | TÓTH Attila | 08.08.2019 | B/00856 |
KOLÁROVO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | JAKUBÁČOVÁ Tímea | 20.08.2019 | B/00229 |
2. | KULCSÁR Ádám | 10.08.2019 | B/00311 |
3. | BEKE Arnold | 08.08.2019 | H/00104 |
4. | KLOBUČNÍKOVÁ Marta | 23.08.2019 | V/70904 |
5. | ÁRVA Kati | 05.08.2019 | B/00319 |
TRNAVA | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | ŠOLTÉSOVÁ Martina | 08.08.2019 | B/01096 |
2. | TAKÁCSOVÁ Renáta | 17.08.2019 | V/54242 |
3. | SLIVA Jozef | 29.08.2019 | H/00409 |
4. | LUŽÁKOVÁ Viktória | 07.08.2019 | V/53962 |
5. | VRÁBEL Róbert | 02.08.2019 | B/00554 |
TVRDOŠOVCE | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | NAGYOVÁ Viera | 19.08.2019 | B/00380 |
2. | FARKAS Ladislav | 05.08.2019 | H/00208 |
3. | SZTOJKA Tibor | 01.08.2019 | B/00204 |
4. | PAŠKA Július | 27.08.2019 | H/00220 |
5. | KRKOŠKOVÁ Petra | 31.08.2019 | H/00297 |
TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | CSEPI Zoltán | 09.08.2019 | H/00074 |
2. | PINTEŠ Ján | 15.08.2019 | B/00042 |
3. | DLHO František | 03.08.2019 | H/00078 |
4. | BALYA Zsolt | 29.08.2019 | B/00064 |
5. | NÉMETHOVÁ Viktória | 02.08.2019 | H/00501 |
VEĽKÝ KÝR | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | MARKOVIČOVÁ Zita | 19.08.2019 | B/00312 |
2. | MAJOR Ladislav | 23.08.2019 | H/00346 |
3. | UHRIK Ivan | 31.08.2019 | B/00111 |
4. | SZABÓ Róbert | 01.08.2019 | H/00351 |
5. | DUBOVSKÁ Mária | 16.08.2019 | B/00185 |
TRENČÍN | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KLÚČAN Milan | 26.08.2019 | B/00047 |
2. | BUŠOVÁ Mária | 02.08.2019 | B/00336 |
3. | KUČERA Václav | 10.08.2019 | B/00723 |
4. | RONEC Eli | 01.08.2019 | B/00063 |
5. | MICHALISKO Rudolf | 23.08.2019 | H/00620 |
NITRA - Dolné Hony | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | TRLANDOVÁ Jana | 18.08.2019 | B/00062 |
2. | ŠVEC Tomáš | 26.08.2019 | H/00052 |
3. | MARCINSKÝ Pavel | 11.08.2019 | B/00318 |
4. | LIŠTIAK Radovan | 01.08.2019 | B/00304 |
5. | BUJNOVÁ Ľudmila | 14.08.2019 | H/00399 |
OKOČ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | MIKOS Zoltán | 22.08.2019 | H/00053 |
2. | BORSI Imre | 19.08.2019 | B/00143 |
3. | GAÁLOVÁ Gyöngyi | 21.08.2019 | H/00046 |
4. | FEKETE László | 04.08.2019 | B/00073 |
5. | ŠAMU Imrich | 19.08.2019 | H/00116 |
TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | DEMÉNDI Aranka | 21.08.2019 | H/00009 |
2. | MALINAOVÁ Irena | 30.08.2019 | B/00202 |
3. | VARSÁNYI Ilona | 20.08.2019 | H/00082 |
4. | POCZKODY Tibor | 18.08.2019 | H/00017 |
5. | LÉPES Dávid | 21.08.2019 | H/00046 |
NITRA - Levická č. 3 | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | HALANDA Miro | 22.08.2019 | H/00082 |
2. | FÜLÖPOVÁ Helena | 05.08.2019 | H/00312 |
3. | POLÁK Pavol | 13.08.2019 | H/00029 |
4. | SZOLÁR František | 15.08.2019 | B/00445 |
5. | PLAČKO Ján | 27.08.2019 | B/00257 |
DIAKOVCE | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | HUČKO Jozef | 21.08.2019 | H/00305 |
2. | POHANČANIK Milan | 17.08.2019 | H/00131 |
3. | NÉMA Dezider | 01.08.2019 | H/00103 |
4. | SERÉDIOVÁ Helena | 15.08.2019 | H/00097 |
5. | ŠURAN Miroslav | 06.08.2019 | V/06481 |
CABAJ - ČÁPOR | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | URBAN Marek | 18.08.2019 | H/00493 |
2. | HURTA Bohuš | 21.08.2019 | B/00111 |
3. | ANDRIS Miroslav | 02.08.2019 | H/00011 |
4. | GARAJOVÁ Anna | 31.08.2019 | H/00275 |
5. | TÓTHOVÁ Nikola | 13.08.2019 | H/00371 |
GBELY | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | BARTALOVÁ Iveta | 29.08.2019 | B/00080 |
2. | HAVEL Zdeno | 18.08.2019 | H/00333 |
3. | VEČEROVÁ Dajana | 04.08.2019 | B/00405 |
4. | VRANOVIČ Jaroslav | 28.08.2019 | B/00253 |
5. | MARTINKOVIČ Ivan | 10.08.2019 | H/00232 |
SVINNÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | PAŽICKÝ Jozef | 18.08.2019 | B/00158 |
2. | GUDÁBA Ivan | 08.08.2019 | H/00077 |
3. | ŽÁK Karol | 29.08.2019 | H/00075 |
4. | ORSZÁGH Pavol | 15.08.2019 | B/00107 |
5. | GURÍN Dominik | 13.08.2019 | H/00453 |
STARÁ TURÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | HUŠKO Pavel | 18.08.2019 | H/00140 |
2. | CIBULKA Pavol | 12.08.2019 | H/00196 |
3. | RAY Peter | 01.08.2019 | B/00072 |
4. | VALICA Ľuboš | 08.08.2019 | H/00165 |
5. | POVAŽSKÝ Tomáš | 22.08.2019 | B/00348 |
VEĽKÉ ROVNÉ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | BOKO Ivan | 12.08.2019 | H/00262 |
2. | MALIK Milan | 07.08.2019 | H/00197 |
3. | BÁTOLEK Tomáš | 25.08.2019 | H/00025 |
4. | GAŽOVÁ Beata | 26.08.2019 | H/00143 |
5. | OSTRUŽÁROVÁ Jana | 15.08.2019 | B/00106 |
KOMÁRNO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | BOZSAKI Veronika | 12.07.2019 | B/01509 |
2. | LÉVAI Štefan | 05.07.2019 | H/01519 |
3. | VIOLA István | 21.07.2019 | H/01637 |
4. | RANCSÓ Andrea | 13.07.2019 | B/00635 |
5. | BRATHOVÁ Jozefína | 16.07.2019 | V/150836 |
ŠTÚROVO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | JONÁŠ Mikuláš | 15.07.2019 | B/01857 |
2. | BECSE Valter | 28.07.2019 | H/00674 |
3. | Dr. SZABÓ Tomáš | 05.07.2019 | B/00357 |
4. | LUKÁCSOVÁ Henrieta | 19.07.2019 | B/00758 |
5. | BENKOVICS Attila | 01.07.2019 | H/00233 |
KOLÁROVO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | MEZEI Szabi | 29.07.2019 | B/00283 |
2. | ŠÁLI Marián | 17.07.2019 | H/00237 |
3. | FISCHER Erzsébet | 30.07.2019 | H/00206 |
4. | SAZABOOVÁ Zuzana | 28.07.2019 | B/00239 |
5. | HORVÁTHOVÁ Katarina | 12.07.2019 | B/00139 |
TRNAVA | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | DEMOVIČ Jozef | 29.07.2019 | B/01109 |
2. | POLÁČEK Martin | 02.07.2019 | V/52900 |
3. | BOOR Juraj | 27.07.2019 | H/00761 |
4. | BOHANICKÝ Karol | 09.07.2019 | B/01206 |
5. | KUČERA Peter | 23.07.2019 | B/00496 |
TVRDOŠOVCE | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | BORBÉLY Karol | 10.07.2019 | V/25712 |
2. | RUZSIKOVÁ Henrieta | 14.06.2019 | B/00102 |
3. | ROŠTECKÝ Miloš | 25.07.2019 | B/00318 |
4. | KADLEC Stanislav | 16.07.2019 | H/00364 |
5. | RAJČÁNI Rudo | 22.07.2019 | H/00391 |
TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | VARGA Attila | 06.07.2019 | H/00520 |
2. | GUNDA Peter | 23.06.2019 | H/00206 |
3. | MIKUS Csaba | 31.07.2019 | V/17197 |
4. | ŠUBA Ladislav | 13.07.2019 | H/00200 |
5. | NAGY Gabriel | 21.07.2019 | B/00230 |
VEĽKÝ KÝR | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | CAGÁŇ Adam | 23.07.2019 | B/00313 |
2. | MALINOVÁ Silvia | 14.07.2019 | H/00062 |
3. | RÁC Tomáš | 01.07.2019 | H/00447 |
4. | MULINKOVÁ Miroslava | 28.07.2019 | B/00334 |
5. | JEDLIČKA Ján | 16.07.2019 | B/00241 |
TRENČÍN | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | OKULIAR Ladislav | 29.07.2019 | B/00190 |
2. | HLAVATÝ Peter | 19.07.2019 | H/00507 |
3. | ZÚBER Pavol | 07.07.2019 | H/00068 |
4. | SMOLKA Michal | 01.07.2019 | H/00113 |
5. | BOBOTOVÁ Ella | 11.07.2019 | B/00449 |
NITRA - Dolné Hony | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | ANTALIČ Marián | 09.07.2019 | B/00186 |
2. | RAKONCZOVÁ | 23.07.2019 | H/00160 |
3. | HORVÁT Milan | 10.07.2019 | V/44557 |
4. | MAŠPICOVÁ Alena | 15.07.2019 | H/00114 |
5. | BOOR Branislav | 04.07.2019 | B/00395 |
OKOČ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | DOBAI Ladislav | 10.07.2019 | H/00119 |
2. | HORVÁTH Oto | 25.07.2019 | H/00210 |
3. | KRASTENICS Ján | 12.07.2019 | H/00041 |
4. | SZAJKÓ Erik | 10.07.2019 | V/06314 |
5. | CSEPY Piroska | 13.07.2019 | B/00050 |
TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | TAKÁCS Kristina | 25.07.2019 | H/00088 |
2. | CSOMOR László | 08.07.2019 | H/00113 |
3. | KESERŰ Kristína | 28.07.2019 | H/00196 |
4. | ERDÉLYI Tibor | 16.07.2019 | H/00042 |
5. | KOPSA Ladislav | 18.07.2019 | H/00026 |
NITRA - Levická č. 3 | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | ŠABÍK Matúš | 07.07.2019 | H/00252 |
2. | MARTINEC Ladislav | 26.07.2019 | B/00339 |
3. | KESELYOVÁ Monika | 06.07.2019 | B/00240 |
4. | VESELOVSKÁ Mária | 20.07.2019 | H/00027 |
5. | HEGEDŰŠOVÁ Mária | 18.07.2019 | B/00103 |
DIAKOVCE | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | CULKA Oto | 15.07.2019 | H/00069 |
2. | TANKOVÁ Vanesa | 11.07.2019 | H/00103 |
3. | ANTALEC Štefan | 22.07.2019 | H/00300 |
4. | FABIANOVÁ Renáta | 16.07.2019 | H/00115 |
5. | TOK Ladislav | 02.07.2019 | V/06333 |
CABAJ - ČÁPOR | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KUKAN Jaroslav | 22.07.2019 | H/00148 |
2. | PASTOR Marcel | 30.07.2019 | B/00415 |
3. | LENČÉŠOVÁ Michala | 02.07.2019 | H/00098 |
4. | PÍTEK Marián | 19.07.2019 | H/00288 |
5. | RUSŇÁK Jozef | 31.07.2019 | B/00518 |
GBELY | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KRAJCIN Dušan | 08.07.2019 | B/00153 |
2. | ZÁHRADNÍKOVÁ Mária | 16.07.2019 | B/00094 |
3. | VACULKA Martin | 14.07.2019 | B/00261 |
4. | KLING Marek | 21.07.2019 | H/00290 |
5. | ŠTEFFEK František | 10.07.2019 | H/00147 |
SVINNÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | HORNÍKOVÁ Iveta | 130.7.2019 | B/00032 |
2. | REHÁK Jozef | 29.07.2019 | B/00272 |
3. | KOVÁČ Martin | 12.07.2019 | B/00353 |
4. | KYSELICA Matej | 23.07.2019 | H/00351 |
5. | LEHOCKÝ Marek | 17.07.2019 | V/08562 |
STARÁ TURÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | SÚČAN Ivan | 08.07.2019 | H/00270 |
2. | PECKA Martin | 30.07.2019 | H/00060 |
3. | TREBATICKÁ Jana | 14.07.2019 | H/00407 |
4. | NEMČIČ Pavol | 24.07.2019 | H/00346 |
5. | MACHAJDÍK Roman | 26.07.2019 | H/00120 |
VEĽKÉ ROVNÉ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KOLEK Peter | 12.07.2019 | H/00029 |
2. | STAROVSKÁ Zuzana | 24.07.2019 | B/00127 |
3. | KMECÍKOVÁ Zdenka | 09.07.2019 | H/00052 |
4. | PÁNIK Jozef | 02.07.2019 | H/00142 |
5. | JAROŠ Bohumil | 24.07.2019 | H/00125 |
KOMÁRNO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | SZEDER Eva | 03.06.2019 | H/00279 |
2. | SZALAY Laci | 18.06.2019 | H/01272 |
3. | CZOMPÁL Ján | 16.06.2019 | B/00882 |
4. | RATIMORSKÝ Árpi | 13.06.2019 | B/01416 |
5. | KONDÉ Štefan | 28.06.2019 | H/01357 |
ŠTÚROVO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KARA Judit | 22.06.2019 | B/00350 |
2. | VIRÁGOVÁ Cyntia | 04.06.2019 | V/53935 |
3. | JAKAB Igor | 02.06.2019 | H/00352 |
4. | VOLNER Roland | 18.06.2019 | H/00314 |
5. | SZABÓ Eugen | 21.06.2019 | H/00321 |
KOLÁROVO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | MOLNÁR Tihamér | 24.06.2019 | H/00059 |
2. | FARKAS Vojtech | 01.06.2019 | H/00127 |
3. | VIOLOVÁ Judita | 17.06.2019 | V/68876 |
4. | SZŐKE Tamás | 02.06.2019 | B/00048 |
5. | MARKOVÁ Mária | 30.06.2019 | H/00273 |
TRNAVA | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | ZLOCH Patrik | 24.06.2019 | H/00077 |
2. | VITTEK Ján | 11.06.2019 | B/00071 |
3. | MAIXNER Dušan | 01.06.2019 | B/00330 |
4. | KAPITÁNOVÁ Eva | 05.06.2019 | B/00396 |
5. | KOVÁCS Robert | 10.06.2019 | H/00502 |
TVRDOŠOVCE | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | SMOLKA Milan | 26.06.2019 | V/25527 |
2. | VINCZE Zoltán | 11.06.2019 | B/00165 |
3. | LUDAŠ Roman | 03.06.2019 | H/00229 |
4. | CUCOR Pavol | 04.06.2019 | B/00358 |
5. | SLÍŽ Peter | 24.06.2019 | B/00121 |
TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | BIELY Slavomír | 15.06.2019 | B/00228 |
2. | VRZALOVÁ Zuzana | 20.06.2019 | H/00473 |
3. | TURCZI Zoltán | 08.06.2019 | H/00313 |
4. | BIELIK Gabriel | 01.06.2019 | H/00537 |
5. | KOVÁCSOVÁ Alžbeta | 16.06.2019 | H/00406 |
VEĽKÝ KÝR | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | SZÁRAZ Alexej | 06.06.2019 | H/00244 |
2. | ZAJÍČEK Peter | 18.06.2019 | B/00462 |
3. | BANYÁROVÁ Helena | 22.06.2019 | B/00153 |
4. | BARTA Marek | 02.06.2019 | H/00254 |
5. | DOJCSÁN Ladislav | 04.06.2019 | B/00235 |
TRENČÍN | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | HEŠTERKA Ján | 19.06.2019 | B/00078 |
2. | PEKARÍK Juraj | 12.06.2019 | H/00260 |
3. | KORÁL Jozef | 03.06.2019 | B/00421 |
4. | URBANOVÁ Dana | 25.06.2019 | B/00390 |
5. | BAGÍN Lukáč | 29.06.2019 | B/00037 |
NITRA - Dolné Hony | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KLIMENTOVÁ Michaela | 21.06.2019 | B/00532 |
2. | KŇAZEOVÁ Marcela | 03.06.2019 | B/00408 |
3. | ZÍBEK Martin | 06.06.2019 | H/00416 |
4. | KOVÁČOVÁ Katarína | 25.06.2019 | H/00229 |
5. | KOŇANOVÁ Anna | 15.06.2019 | H/00296 |
OKOČ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | PRÁGAI Zoltán | 16.05.2019 | H/00029 |
2. | LÉNÁRTH Tomáš | 06.06.2019 | H/00091 |
3. | NAGYOVÁ Diana | 20.06.2019 | H/00189 |
4. | SZABO Jozef | 03.06.2019 | H/00063 |
5. | VÉGH Alexander | 17.06.2019 | B/00209 |
TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | DVORÁKOVÁ Marta | 01.06.2019 | H/00024 |
2. | POLÁCSEK Vendelin | 20.06.2019 | B/00109 |
3. | NAGYVENDÉGI Karol | 09.06.2019 | H/00285 |
4. | OLLÁRIOVÁ Diana | 18.06.2019 | B/00287 |
5. | LÁZÁR Eva | 20.06.2019 | H/00350 |
NITRA - Levická č. 3 | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | GULÁŠ Peter | 11.06.2019 | B/00096 |
2. | CSÁMPAI László | 06.06.2019 | H/00457 |
3. | PETRÁŠ Miro | 15.06.2019 | B/00624 |
4. | MOTÚZ Stanislav | 26.06.2019 | H/00016 |
5. | ZELENKOVÁ Eva | 22.06.2019 | H/00313 |
DIAKOVCE | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | CSÁNO Tomas | 19.06.2019 | B/00183 |
2. | KELLEROVÁ Lubica | 05.06.2019 | H/00121 |
3. | KONTÁROVÁ Eva | 07.06.2019 | B/00248 |
4. | KOVÁCS Patrik | 25.06.2019 | H/00090 |
5. | LELKES Attila | 21.06.2019 | H/00013 |
CABAJ - ČÁPOR | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | BOSÁK Pavel | 02.06.2019 | H/00374 |
2. | VARGA Michal Ing. | 04.06.2019 | H/00033 |
3. | KUNA Peter | 19.06.2019 | H/00599 |
4. | DOMARACKÝ Ivan | 14.06.2019 | H/00577 |
5. | ORLOVÁ Martina | 02.06.2019 | H/00243 |
GBELY | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | VALACHOVIČOVÁ Žaneta | 23.06.2019 | H/00006 |
2. | ŠMIDA Konštantín | 10.06.2019 | V/04349 |
3. | BARTOŇOVÁ Marta | 05.06.2019 | B/00321 |
4. | ČULEN Ladislav | 22.06.2019 | H/00171 |
5. | JANÁKOVÁ Zuzana | 06.06.2019 | B/00125 |
SVINNÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | LUKÁČIK Peter | 26.06.2019 | V/08339 |
2. | MATEČKA Peter | 08.06.2019 | H/00171 |
3. | SÝKORA Jozef | 11.06.2019 | H/00049 |
4. | WINKLER Alena | 02.06.2019 | B/00211 |
5. | HLAVATÝ Pavol | 05.06.2019 | B/00148 |
STARÁ TURÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KUČERA Andrej | 09.06.2019 | H/00529 |
2. | PRISTACH Peter | 28.06.2019 | B/00425 |
3. | PULLMAN Silvia | 06.06.2019 | B/00373 |
4. | ILLOVÁ Ľubica | 18.06.2019 | B/00129 |
5. | REŠETKA Vladimír | 12.06.2019 | H/00216 |
VEĽKÉ ROVNÉ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | MARCINÍKOVÁ Ľubica | 07.06.2019 | H/00121 |
2. | FUJÁK Stanislav | 29.06.2019 | B/00183 |
3. | STRUHÁR Martin | 03.06.2019 | H/00027 |
4. | BOČEJ Ján | 21.06.2019 | H/00188 |
5. | VALÍČKOVÁ Anna | 06.06.2019 | H/00171 |
KOMÁRNO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | IVÁN Tibor | 10.05.2019 | V/145731 |
2. | ZACHAR Jozef | 27.05.2019 | H/00275 |
3. | KOVÁCS Adriana | 17.05.2019 | V/146251 |
4. | ORAVEC Štefan | 09.05.2019 | H/00138 |
5. | SZENCI Erika | 03.05.2019 | H/00361 |
ŠTÚROVO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | NAGYOVÁ Melinda | 26.05.2019 | B/00077 |
2. | ĎURIŠOVÁ Soňa | 26.05.2019 | H/00108 |
3. | RÓZSA István | 28.05.2019 | H/00167 |
4. | JÁGER Gabriel | 20.05.2019 | V/53616 |
5. | MOLNÁROVÁ Rozália | 16.05.2019 | B/00235 |
KOLÁROVO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | VENDÉGH Tibor | 19.05.2019 | B/00075 |
2. | TELEKES Erika | 25.05.2019 | H/00323 |
3. | RÓNAIOVÁ Kristína | 31.05.2019 | V/68406 |
4. | MACEJKO Slavomír | 16.05.2019 | B/00215 |
5. | RÖVIDOVÁ Kornélia | 02.05.2019 | B/00219 |
TRNAVA | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | ROŠČÁKOVÁ Miriam | 14.05.2019 | H/00368 |
2. | CHABREČEK Pavel | 01.05.2019 | B/00186 |
3. | LASTOVIČKA Daniel | 07.05.2019 | B/00453 |
4. | BARTOVIČ Štefan | 31.05.2019 | H/00606 |
5. | SEKEREŠOVÁ Kristína | 27.05.2019 | V/51700 |
TVRDOŠOVCE | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | PAĽO Peter | 11.05.2019 | H/00474 |
2. | BUJÁK Norbert | 29.05.2019 | H/00317 |
3. | HAVLÍK Milan | 04.05.2019 | B/00312 |
4. | BORBÉLY Richard | 24.05.2019 | H/00118 |
5. | DEMÁCSEKOVÁ Mária | 13.05.2019 | H/00179 |
TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | IVAN Tibor | 08.05.2019 | H/00233 |
2. | BERNÁTH Milan | 12.05.2019 | H/00159 |
3. | VALKOVSKÁ Silvia | 07.05.2019 | H/00055 |
4. | KOLLÁR Július | 20.05.2019 | H/00227 |
5. | VIGLAŠ Ladislav | 27.05.2019 | H/00401 |
VEĽKÝ KÝR | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | VINCE Štefan | 06.05.2019 | V/18931 |
2. | NÉMETH Alexander | 22.05.2019 | H/00205 |
3. | BAŇÁR Jozef | 10.05.2019 | B/00144 |
4. | BOROT Tomáš | 12.05.2019 | H/00269 |
5. | AGH Imrich | 28.05.2019 | H/00368 |
TRENČÍN | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | HORŇÁK Anton | 07.05.2019 | B/00149 |
2. | JURÍČEK Dušan | 24.05.2019 | B/00270 |
3. | SMOLKA Michal | 16.05.2019 | B/00081 |
4. | DÚŽELOVÁ Erika | 08.05.2019 | B/00267 |
5. | MORAVČÍK Peter | 23.05.2019 | H/00155 |
NITRA - Dolné Hony | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | MENT Arpád | 07.05.2019 | H/00290 |
2. | KOŠÍKOVÁ Ivana | 02.05.2019 | H/00373 |
3. | KARASOVÁ Jana | 31.05.2019 | B/00475 |
4. | ZAJÁČEK Konrád | 23.05.2019 | B/00165 |
5. | MOLNÁR Zdenko | 02.05.2019 | H/00129 |
OKOČ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | FERENECOVÁ Eva | 01.05.2019 | H/00180 |
2. | KÉRI Robert | 27.05.2019 | B/00078 |
3. | LAPOS Ján | 29.05.2019 | H/00036 |
4. | TÓTHOVÁ Anikó | 06.05.2019 | B/00057 |
5. | BAJNOKOVÁ Gabriela | 03.05.2019 | H/00156 |
TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | GAÁLOVÁ Katarína | 02.05.2019 | H/00087 |
2. | LAKATOŠ Tomáš | 24.05.2019 | H/00015 |
3. | BALOGH Csilla | 31.05.2019 | H/00173 |
4. | ZSOLDOS Csaba | 01.05.2019 | H/00429 |
5. | MALINOVÁ Irena | 13.05.2019 | H/00210 |
NITRA - Levická č. 3 | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | LIPAJ Ladislav | 14.05.2019 | B/00099 |
2. | ČÁPEK Martin | 01.05.2019 | H/00502 |
3. | ŽIAKOVÁ Martina | 31.05.2019 | B/00796 |
4. | MOKOŠOVÁ Anna | 26.05.2019 | H/00321 |
5. | ŽÁKOVÁ Gabika | 04.05.2019 | B/00097 |
DIAKOVCE | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | VÍZIOVÁ Zuzana | 16.05.2019 | H/00055 |
2. | SERES Tibor | 06.05.2019 | B/00288 |
3. | OLÁHOVÁ Kristína | 31.05.2019 | H/00195 |
4. | KÖRÖSI Ferdinand | 26.04.2019 | B/00221 |
5. | IVANCSÍK Robert | 11.05.2019 | B/00093 |
CABAJ - ČÁPOR | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | BOTKA Július | 29.05.2019 | H/00195 |
2. | DANIŠ Radoslav | 19.04.2019 | B/00624 |
3. | ILLÉŠ Peter | 01.05.2019 | H/00202 |
4. | SMATANOVÁ Anna | 06.05.2019 | H/00300 |
5. | ANDELOVÁ Dana | 23.05.2019 | H/00088 |
GBELY | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | PÁLENYIK František | 20.05.2019 | B/00220 |
2. | PUŠKÁČ Branislav | 01.05.2019 | H/00347 |
3. | VLK Alexej | 12.05.2019 | H/00223 |
4. | FIŠÁREK Jiří | 24.05.2019 | H/00096 |
5. | JURKOVIC Roman | 11.05.2019 | B/00135 |
SVINNÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | PAVLOVÁ Kristína | 20.05.2019 | B/00377 |
2. | PETRÍKOVÁ Veronika | 07.05.2019 | B/00129 |
3. | KISSOVÁ Zuzana | 12.05.2019 | B/00228 |
4. | KUTIŠ Peter | 25.05.2019 | B/00391 |
5. | BUJNA Jozef | 06.05.2019 | V/07758 |
STARÁ TURÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | MIKITA Stanislav | 18.05.2019 | H/00243 |
2. | HORŇÁK Pavol | 03.05.2019 | H/00225 |
3. | HLUCHÁ Eva | 30.05.2019 | H/00257 |
4. | JARÁBKOVÁ Ľubica | 20.05.2019 | B/00323 |
5. | DUREC Marek | 22.05.2019 | B/00023 |
VEĽKÉ ROVNÉ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KLINDA Ján | 17.05.2019 | B/00155 |
2. | KOZÁK Igor | 22.05.2019 | B/00142 |
3. | BELČÍK Jozef | 13.05.2019 | B/00255 |
4. | MIČIETA Peter | 20.05.2019 | B/00149 |
5. | KRÁĽOVÁ Mária | 08.05.2019 | B/00169 |
KOMÁRNO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | ZSABKA Csaba | 22.04.2019 | B/00356 |
2. | WURCZELL Gábor | 02.04.2019 | V/143046 |
3. | SCHILLER Bence | 28.04.2019 | V/144937 |
4. | HÓKOVÁ Adriana | 05.04.2019 | V/143327 |
5. | CZIBOR Zoltán | 25.04.2019 | H/00409 |
ŠTÚROVO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | VARGA Ladislav | 06.04.2019 | B/00146 |
2. | GALLA Miki | 23.04.2019 | B/00462 |
3. | DOSTANIČ Silvia | 10.04.2019 | H/00457 |
4. | VEREBES Csaba | 16.04.2019 | H/00384 |
5. | ARMAI Jozef | 20.04.2019 | H/00182 |
KOLÁROVO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | FÜLÖP Attila | 29.04.2019 | V/67507 |
2. | KOZMA Kristián | 16.04.2019 | H/00204 |
3. | VERMES Vilmos | 07.04.2019 | H/00259 |
4. | CSONTOS Csaba | 12.04.2019 | V/67071 |
5. | RADVÁNYI Peter | 30.04.2019 | H/00064 |
TRNAVA | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | HALENÁR Jaro | 05.04.2019 | B/00192 |
2. | LADŇÁK František | 19.04.2019 | H/00262 |
3. | VÁRYOVÁ Lucia | 23.04.2019 | B/00294 |
4. | ŠINKO Štefan | 14.04.2019 | H/00037 |
5. | HORVÁTHOVÁ Oľga | 09.04.2019 | B/00170 |
TVRDOŠOVCE | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | VERES Balázs | 15.04.2019 | H/00453 |
2. | POROČÁK Ján | 21.04.2019 | B/00410 |
3. | KRIVOŠÍK František | 07.04.2019 | H/00085 |
4. | CSIKÓS Gabriel | 22.04.2019 | H/00563 |
5. | ZEMANIK Ján | 01.04.2019 | V/24519 |
TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | PSOTA Juraj | 23.04.2019 | V/16580 |
2. | ŠPAŇO Jozef | 12.04.2019 | H/00087 |
3. | NÉMETH Henrich | 29.04.2019 | H/00387 |
4. | JURÍK Michal | 02.04.2019 | V/16449 |
5. | NÁGEL Róbert | 10.04.2019 | B/00307 |
VEĽKÝ KÝR | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KIŠUCKÁ Simona | 15.04.2019 | B/00454 |
2. | MELEŠOVÁ Veronika | 07.04.2019 | V/18730 |
3. | ROSSBECKOVÁ Mária | 13.04.2019 | B/00082 |
4. | BORVÁK András | 18.04.2019 | B/00040 |
5. | EGYÜD Erika | 01.04.2019 | H/00220 |
TRENČÍN | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | PAPP Lukáš | 15.042019 | H/00020 |
2. | KIACOVÁ Oľga | 02.04.2019 | H/00138 |
3. | STÍSKALA Peter | 03.04.2019 | B/00068 |
4. | HRUBIŠ Miro | 25.04.2019 | H/00421 |
5. | BALUŠINOVÁ Nikola | 10.04.2019 | B/00183 |
NITRA - Dolné Hony | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | ČERNICKÁ Monika | 04.04.2019 | V/42226 |
2. | HUPKOVÁ Ingrid | 15.04.2019 | B/00059 |
3. | BEDE Zsolt | 12.04.2019 | V/42433 |
4. | LIGAČ Roland | 08.04.2019 | V/42323 |
5. | KARELINA Mária | 05.04.2019 | B/00547 |
OKOČ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | LIPÓTI Tibor | 10.04.2019 | B/00152 |
2. | BOTH Alex | 25.04.2019 | H/00111 |
3. | BARANYAIOVÁ Helena | 02.04.2019 | B/00032 |
4. | TÓTH Márta | 10.04.2019 | H/00149 |
5. | RIŠKA Emil | 10.04.2019 | H/00140 |
TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | HAMRAN Béla | 27.04.2019 | H/00082 |
2. | ÁGH Pavol | 02.04.2019 | B/00057 |
3. | DEÁK Tibor | 14.04.2019 | B/00332 |
4. | MARCZELL Zsolt | 02.04.2019 | B/00238 |
5. | KULCSÁROVÁ Erika | 12.04.2019 | H/00101 |
NITRA - Levická č. 3 | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | ÖLVECKÝ Ivan | 28.04.2019 | B/00412 |
2. | ŠTEVKOVÁ Mária | 14.04.2019 | B/00392 |
3. | FERENCZYOVÁ Stanka | 11.04.2019 | V/11776 |
4. | MALÝ Ladislav | 23.04.2019 | H/00475 |
5. | DEPEŠ Štefan | 16.04.2019 | H/00535 |
DIAKOVCE | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KOLLÁR Atila | 30.04.2019 | B/00154 |
2. | ČELEDA Ladislav | 03.04.2019 | H/00267 |
3. | HORVÁTH Juraj | 13.04.2019 | H/00237 |
4. | BABÓŠ Tomáš | 10.04.2019 | H/00218 |
5. | VALKO Peter | 27.04.2019 | H/00312 |
CABAJ - ČÁPOR | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | CHLPÍK Lukáš | 24.04.2019 | H/00449 |
2. | ĎURICA Vladislav | 13.04.2019 | H/00192 |
3. | PÁKOZDY Ivan | 01.04.2019 | H/00488 |
4. | OČKOVSKÝ Marek | 25.04.2019 | H/00231 |
5. | LAŠAK Juraj | 06.04.2019 | B/00082 |
GBELY | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | DRINKA Filip | 28.04.2019 | H/00235 |
2. | NEMCOVÁ Jana | 15.04.2019 | H/00263 |
3. | GÁLOVÁ Eva | 28.04.2019 | B/00276 |
4. | RABOVSKÝ Štefan | 03.04.2019 | V/03995 |
5. | NOVÁK Milan | 11.04.2019 | B/00081 |
SVINNÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KOREŇ Pavol | 03.04.2019 | B/00255 |
2. | ORŠULA Viliam | 29.04.2019 | B/00042 |
3. | REXA Daniel | 13.04.2019 | H/00117 |
4. | NEMEČEK Stanko | 19.04.2019 | B/00100 |
5. | NÉMETH Alexander | 05.04.2019 | B/00103 |
STARÁ TURÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | SUCHÁ Eva | 23.04.2019 | B/00160 |
2. | HOLOVIC Miloš | 05.04.2019 | H/00322 |
3. | ČAMEK Fedor | 21.04.2019 | H/00203 |
4. | HULVAK František | 19.04.2019 | H/00465 |
5. | NAĎOVÁ Ľuboslava | 25.04.2019 | V/07379 |
VEĽKÉ ROVNÉ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KUBOVÝ František | 19.04.2019 | H/00144 |
2. | LEITMANN Tomáš | 06.04.2019 | H/00041 |
3. | ČUBOŇ Milan | 18.04.2019 | B/00182 |
4. | BUČKOVÁ Adriána | 24.04.2019 | B/00080 |
5. | KOTUĽA Štefan | 29.04.2019 | H/00004 |
KOMÁRNO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | CSOMOR Tibor | 18.03.2019 | H/00048 |
2. | MAREK Alexander | 26.03.2019 | H/00149 |
3. | CECHMEISTEROVÁ Alžbeta | 04.03.2019 | H/00382 |
4. | KÁPLÓCKY Ladislav | 21.03.2019 | H/00176 |
5. | BALLA Márton | 13.03.2019 | H/00163 |
ŠTÚROVO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | FODOR Béla | 03.03.2019 | H/00360 |
2. | KOTROVÁ Valéria | 25.03.2019 | H/00345 |
3. | DAXNER Roman | 01.03.2019 | B/00337 |
4. | VIOLA Alexander | 18.03.2019 | H/00270 |
5. | ŠMIDA Attila | 31.03.2019 | B/00058 |
KOLÁROVO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | ŠPÁK Roman | 26.03.2019 | V/66600 |
2. | DOMONKOS Tibor | 14.03.2019 | V/66223 |
3. | GERGELY Zoltán | 11.03.2019 | V/66126 |
4. | BORSÁNYIOVÁ Lucia | 22.03.2019 | H/00160 |
5. | FÖRDŐS Anna | 30.03.2019 | H/00090 |
TRNAVA | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | JÁNOŠÍK Martin | 23.03.2019 | H/00366 |
2. | BEDNÁR Radomír | 07.03.2019 | B/00238 |
3. | ŠEFČOVIČ Robert | 01.03.2019 | B/00325 |
4. | ŽILECKÝ Marek | 20.03.2019 | H/00164 |
5. | PALKOVIČ Miloš | 11.03.2019 | B/00009 |
TVRDOŠOVCE | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KATONA Gabriel | 19.03.2019 | B/00203 |
2. | BAHOREC Jozef | 29.03.2019 | B/00258 |
3. | JURÍK Michal | 07.03.2019 | H/00406 |
4. | GROCHAL Jozef | 17.03.2019 | B/00343 |
5. | PÁL Ivan | 30.03.2019 | H/00259 |
TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | HARANGOZÓ Zoltán | 15.03.2019 | H/00195 |
2. | UJHÁZI František | 09.03.2019 | B/00265 |
3. | KISS Peter | 05.03.2019 | V/16253 |
4. | ŠARKÖZI Miloslav | 11.03.2019 | H/00061 |
5. | FERKO Marián | 28.03.2019 | H/00136 |
VEĽKÝ KÝR | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | SVENTEK Peter | 28.03.2019 | B/00127 |
2. | DOBROTKOVÁ Eva | 15.03.2019 | H/00532 |
3. | LŐRINCZ Alexander | 08.03.2019 | V/18508 |
4. | MARTINKA Dušan | 11.03.2019 | H/00402 |
5. | KOTTLÍK Ladislav | 05.03.2019 | B/00508 |
TRENČÍN | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | BULKOVÁ Irina | 27.03.2019 | H/00264 |
2. | TERIFAJOVÁ Dáša | 05.03.2019 | H/00075 |
3. | RÁBEK Jozef | 30.03.2019 | H/00289 |
4. | BARTANUS Martin | 10.03.2019 | B/00011 |
5. | DEMČIK Pavol | 02.03.2019 | H/00063 |
NITRA - Dolné Hony | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | SITÁROVÁ Alena | 13.03.2019 | H/00048 |
2. | GRÁČIK Peter | 07.03.2019 | B/00457 |
3. | MIŠKOLCI Vlado | 23.03.2019 | B/00221 |
4. | SIVÁ Zuzana | 08.03.2019 | B/00475 |
5. | MIHALET Miro | 10.03.2019 | B/00133 |
OKOČ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | BAJNOKOVÁ Gabriela | 09.03.2019 | H/00103 |
2. | VÖRÖS József | 23.03.2019 | B/00004 |
3. | ZSEMLYE Ľudovít | 31.03.2019 | B/00180 |
4. | KISS Attila | 28.03.2019 | H/00170 |
5. | ŐSZI Ján | 13.03.2019 | H/00148 |
TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | BENYÁK Ladislav | 11.03.2019 | H/00068 |
2. | BEDE Lóránt | 01.03.2019 | H/00265 |
3. | SZABÓ Béla | 07.03.2019 | H/00179 |
4. | FEKETE Béla | 08.03.2019 | H/00080 |
5. | ŠEBŐK Csaba | 20.03.2019 | H/00152 |
NITRA - Levická č. 3 | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KMEŤ Zdenek | 06.03.2019 | H/00171 |
2. | BENEOVÁ Zuzana | 07.03.2019 | H/00416 |
3. | BÉGER Róbert | 24.03.2019 | B/00504 |
4. | TÓTH Juraj | 01.03.2019 | H/00345 |
5. | LAŠŠÚ Dalibor | 13.03.2019 | B/00576 |
DIAKOVCE | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | BOTT Daniel | 18.03.2019 | B/00060 |
2. | ŽARNÓCAYOVÁ Georgina | 07.03.2019 | H/00158 |
3. | SZALAY Tomás | 23.03.2019 | H/00053 |
4. | TÓTH Alexander | 19.03.2019 | B/00160 |
5. | CSICSOLA Daniel | 27.03.2019 | B/00211 |
CABAJ - ČÁPOR | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | ŠÍMA Miloš | 16.03.2019 | B/00063 |
2. | ĎURÍŠOVÁ Jana | 04.03.2019 | H/00146 |
3. | MOKRÁŠOVÁ Gabriela | 01.03.2019 | H/00167 |
4. | CICÁK Pavol | 15.03.2019 | B/00196 |
5. | KOHÚTOVÁ Gabriela | 08.03.2019 | H/00338 |
GBELY | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | LUKÁČOVÁ Andrea | 06.03.2019 | H/00199 |
2. | VRBŇÁK Matej | 18.03.2019 | H/00216 |
3. | BREZOVSKÝ Gabriel | 01.03.2019 | B/00340 |
4. | KRAJČÍR Lenka | 11.03.2019 | V/03884 |
5. | MIŠKOVÁ Klaudia | 04.03.2019 | H/00263 |
SVINNÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | TRNÍK Miroslav | 01.03.2019 | B/00116 |
2. | ŠARAY Peter | 17.03.2019 | B/00204 |
3. | GUNÁROVÁ Eva | 22.03.2019 | B/00107 |
4. | JEŽÍK Michal | 13.03.2019 | B/00007 |
5. | MARTIŠKOVÁ Lucie | 20.03.2019 | B/00236 |
STARÁ TURÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | RUBANINSKÁ Elena | 16.03.2019 | B/00267 |
2. | SOLOVIC Slavo | 29.03.2019 | V/07154 |
3. | KARAS Stanislav | 06.03.2019 | V/06940 |
4. | VRÁBLOVÁ Katarína | 13.03.2019 | V/07006 |
5. | ČERNÁK Ján | 28.03.2019 | H/00118 |
VEĽKÉ ROVNÉ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | ŠUBÍK Rastislav | 08.03.2019 | H/00050 |
2. | LEITMANNOVÁ Lucia | 27.03.2019 | H/00026 |
3. | KERAK Stano | 03.03.2019 | H/00127 |
4. | BILÍK Jozef | 13.03.2019 | H/00116 |
5. | HOZÁKOVÁ Soňa | 05.03.2019 | B/00113 |
KOMÁRNO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | MOLNÁROVÁ Alžbeta | 22.02.2019 | H/00412 |
2. | VÁRADI Ferenc | 06.02.2019 | H/00438 |
3. | ANDRUSKÓ Zoltán | 12.02.2019 | H/00020 |
4. | BAKÓOVÁ Eva | 22.02.2019 | H/00088 |
5. | ANGYAL Gabriel | 04.02.2019 | H/00276 |
ŠTÚROVO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | MEZEI Alexander | 10.02.2019 | B/00297 |
2. | FÁBIÁN Csaba | 07.02.2019 | V/51746 |
3. | SZATMÁRY Tímea | 28.02.2019 | H/00090 |
4. | TÓTH Ernest | 11.02.2019 | V/51799 |
5. | KOVÁCSOVÁ Marta | 15.02.2019 | H/00252 |
KOLÁROVO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | ZACHAROVÁ Angela | 16.02.2019 | H/00209 |
2. | GURÁNYI Tamáš | 02.02.2019 | H/00220 |
3. | ČERNÁ Zuzana | 24.02.2019 | H/00094 |
4. | REICHER Ján | 11.02.2019 | H/00124 |
5. | VAJDA Peter | 17.02.2019 | B/00124 |
TRNAVA | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | SOBOTA Miroslav | 22.02.2019 | B/00238 |
2. | VLKOVIČ Peter | 11.02.2019 | H/00048 |
3. | VALLA Filip | 16.02.2019 | B/00300 |
4. | DURDIAK Peter | 01.02.2019 | B/00203 |
5. | BARTOŠ Jakub | 05.02.2019 | B/00230 |
TVRDOŠOVCE | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | BÁBIN Peter | 20.02.2019 | H/00101 |
2. | BRADÁČ Adrián | 05.02.2019 | H/00291 |
3. | ERTINGER Robert | 16.02.2019 | H/00030 |
4. | KOLLÁR Jaroslav | 05.02.2019 | V/23831 |
5. | BARTO Pavel | 01.02.2019 | V/23773 |
TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | BALLA Peter | 04.02.2019 | H/00065 |
2. | BENKO Ľubomír | 18.02.2019 | B/00085 |
3. | FORGÁČ Jozef | 08.02.2019 | H/00036 |
4. | DEMČÁK Dušan | 23.02.2019 | B/00089 |
5. | NAGY Ladislav | 05.02.2019 | B/00327 |
VEĽKÝ KÝR | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | MOLNÁR Ivan | 03.02.2019 | H/00060 |
2. | OBRANEC Martin | 19.02.2019 | B/00087 |
3. | SLOBODNÍK Marek | 01.02.2019 | H/00329 |
4. | PRESINSZKY Alexander | 28.02.2019 | H/00115 |
5. | LIPTÁK Michal | 08.02.2019 | H/00072 |
TRENČÍN | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | ELIÁŠOVÁ Eva | 11.02.2019 | B/00073 |
2. | GALAMBOŠ Tomáš | 20.02.2019 | H/00122 |
3. | ESSENDEROVÁ Iveta | 14.02.2019 | H/00374 |
4. | JURÍČEK Dušan | 26.02.2019 | H/00151 |
5. | VAVROVÁ Mária | 17.02.2019 | H/00026 |
NITRA - Dolné Hony | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | HARŤANSKÝ Richard | 12.02.2019 | H/00283 |
2. | ZELENKOVÁ Eva | 22.02.2019 | H/00161 |
3. | BOBOŇOVÁ Ivana | 07.02.2019 | V/40717 |
4. | DESETOVÁ Helena | 01.02.2019 | H/00132 |
5. | NÉMETH Jaroslav | 16.02.2019 | B/00410 |
OKOČ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KRASTENICS Ján | 13.02.2019 | H/00185 |
2. | HALÁSZ Róbert | 02.02.2019 | H/00119 |
3. | GAÁL Csaba | 26.02.2019 | H/00124 |
4. | MOLNÁR Jenő | 07.02.2019 | H/00136 |
5. | BRINZÍK Zoltán | 19.02.2019 | H/00224 |
TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KUBÁNYI Kristián | 23.02.2019 | H/00077 |
2. | BOGNÁR Alexander | 02.02.2019 | H/00264 |
3. | MOLNÁROVÁ Klaudia | 07.02.2019 | H/00074 |
4. | ÁRVA Michal | 15.02.2019 | H/00161 |
5. | RÓZSA Gustáv | 13.02.2019 | H/00061 |
NITRA - Levická č. 3 | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | STRNISKOVÁ Veronika | 25.01.2019 | B/00582 |
2. | MIKLE Silvester | 01.02.2019 | H/00046 |
3. | KLUČÁR Jaromír | 12.02.2019 | B/00464 |
4. | SLÁVIK Marián | 18.02.2019 | B/00531 |
5. | PILKOVÁ Alena | 20.02.2019 | B/00474 |
DIAKOVCE | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | SZÁZ Csilla | 09.02.2019 | H/00215 |
2. | POZSONYI Vilmos | 24.02.2019 | H/00201 |
3. | SKLENÁROVÁ Adriana | 15.02.2019 | B/00326 |
4. | TAKÁČ František | 28.02.2019 | H/00166 |
5. | JUHOŠ Ladislav | 12.02.2019 | H/00258 |
CABAJ - ČÁPOR | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | SLOVÁK Rastislav | 23.02.2019 | H/00076 |
2. | KUNDELÍK Slavo | 17.02.2019 | B/00325 |
3. | KOPPAN Vlado | 14.02.2019 | B/00068 |
4. | KOCHAN Andrej | 07.02.2019 | H/00303 |
5. | GUTTMANN Gabriel | 02.02.2019 | H/00318 |
GBELY | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | SOBOTKOVÁ Alica | 25.02.2019 | H/00244 |
2. | LISICKÁ Lucia | 28.02.2019 | H/00159 |
3. | BORDÁŠ Peter | 05.02.2019 | V/03717 |
4. | PÚČEK Richard | 12.02.2019 | B/00117 |
5. | ŠTEFLÍK Miro | 23.02.2019 | B/00276 |
SVINNÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | LAŠŠO Patrik | 20.02.2019 | H/00132 |
2. | KASAKA Martin | 08.02.2019 | H/00079 |
3. | PISARČÍKOVÁ Eva | 07.02.2019 | B/00257 |
4. | HARCEGOVÁ Slavomíra | 26.02.2019 | B/00170 |
5. | KRČOVÁ Julia | 14.02.2019 | B/00075 |
STARÁ TURÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | PETROVIČOVÁ Iveta | 26.02.2019 | H/00159 |
2. | GOLÁNYOVÁ Jana | 19.02.2019 | V/06810 |
3. | KOLNÍKOVÁ Alena | 01.02.2019 | B/00111 |
4. | TINKA Jakub | 23.02.2019 | B/00272 |
5. | LUŽNÝ Ján | 11.02.2019 | B/00241 |
VEĽKÉ ROVNÉ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KNOPP Peter | 09.02.2019 | B/00133 |
2. | LAMLECHOVÁ Zdenka | 19.02.2019 | H/00008 |
3. | HERMAN Milan | 25.02.2019 | B/00222 |
4. | MARTOŠ Miroslav | 16.02.2019 | H/00066 |
5. | BREZINOVÁ Oľga | 14.02.2019 | H/00099 |
KOMÁRNO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KOCSIS Ottó | 21.01.2019 | H/00297 |
2. | SIPOS Antal | 04.01.2019 | B/00236 |
3. | FÓNAD Alexander | 31.01.2019 | B/00160 |
4. | MOHOS Valéria | 21.01.2019 | V/137993 |
5. | GÁL Gabriel | 18.01.2019 | V/137814 |
ŠTÚROVO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | HOVANOVÁ Ildikó | 30.01.2019 | B/00073 |
2. | STANOVÁ Zuzana | 03.01.2019 | H/00289 |
3. | ŠPÁNIKOVÁ Erika | 13.01.2019 | B/00266 |
4. | NOZDROVICKÁ Anetta | 18.01.2019 | B/00236 |
5. | ERTINGER Imrich | 28.01.2019 | H/00233 |
KOLÁROVO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | GOGOLA Erik | 13.01.2019 | H/00018 |
2. | TORNÓCZI NAGY Andrea | 23.01.2019 | V/64957 |
3. | SZABÓ Iveta | 19.01.2019 | B/00131 |
4. | MAGYARICS Imre | 03.01.2019 | H/00143 |
5. | ŐSZI János | 08.01.2019 | V/64574 |
TRNAVA | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | ŠIMČÍKOVÁ Iveta | 15.01.2019 | B/00050 |
2. | VAJDÁK Rastislav | 24.01.2019 | B/00237 |
3. | VRETENIČKA Karol | 08.01.2019 | B/00205 |
4. | LACKOVIČOVÁ Daša | 12.01.2019 | H/00129 |
5. | JEŽO Andrej | 23.01.2019 | B/00012 |
TVRDOŠOVCE | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | PINTÉR Zsolt | 15.01.2019 | H/00095 |
2. | IVANKOVÁ Monika | 22.01.2019 | H/00170 |
3. | ČELKA Miroslav | 25.01.2019 | H/00246 |
4. | IVANICS Gabriela | 03.01.2019 | B/00244 |
5. | CZIGLE Milan | 23.01.2019 | H/00120 |
TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | TÓTHOVÁ Anikó | 09.01.2019 | H/00202 |
2. | KREMNIČAN Tibor | 02.01.2019 | H/00090 |
3. | KAKAS Pavel | 05.01.2019 | H/00053 |
4. | MAZUCH Ján | 23.01.2019 | B/00178 |
5. | SÁDOVSKÝ Miloš | 25.01.2019 | H/00138 |
VEĽKÝ KÝR | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | FARKAŠOVÁ Eva | 19.01.2019 | B/00377 |
2. | ŠULÍK Juraj | 31.01.2019 | B/00312 |
3. | ŠPACÍROVÁ Iveta | 20.01.2019 | B/00135 |
4. | VOROŠ Milan | 09.01.2019 | B/00336 |
5. | JAKAB Igor | 12.01.2019 | H/00311 |
TRENČÍN | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | PAŠKOVÁ Lenka | 16.01.2019 | H/00343 |
2. | JANOVSKÝ Patrik | 24.01.2019 | H/00141 |
3. | MASÁROVÁ Monika | 08.01.2019 | B/00209 |
4. | KUBÍKOVÁ Dáša | 11.01.2019 | H/00226 |
5. | DARANSKÁ Mira | 30.01.2019 | B/00219 |
NITRA - Dolné Hony | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | DAŇO František | 13.01.2019 | H/00229 |
2. | SEDLÁK Zdenko | 05.01.2019 | H/00149 |
3. | VARGA Daniel | 17.01.2019 | B/00164 |
4. | DUCHOVIČ Gustáv | 29.01.2019 | B/00411 |
5. | RAVINGEROVÁ Darina | 28.01.2019 | H/00426 |
OKOČ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | MOLNÁR Jenő | 15.01.2019 | H/00204 |
2. | VELSICZ Jan | 03.01.2019 | H/00164 |
3. | PONGRÁCZ Ladislav | 14.01.2019 | H/00005 |
4. | KELEMEN Zsuzsa | 16.01.2019 | H/00004 |
5. | LÉNÁRT Tomáš | 12.01.2019 | H/00137 |
TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | NAGY Lóránt | 15.01.2019 | H/00257 |
2. | NAGY Tibor | 04.01.2019 | B/00293 |
3. | BORSÁNYIOVÁ Marta | 10.01.2019 | H/00203 |
4. | Ing. MATUS Juraj | 03.01.2019 | H/00058 |
5. | NYESÓ Péter | 25.01.2019 | H/00010 |
NITRA - Levická č. 3 | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | CZAKÓOVÁ Gabriela | 03.01.2019 | V/10209 |
2. | DÚBRAVA Peter | 26.01.2019 | H/00391 |
3. | BABČAN Štefan | 15.01.2019 | H/00414 |
4. | VISKUP Matej | 18.01.2019 | H/00490 |
5. | SÖTIÓ Marián | 30.01.2019 | B/00478 |
DIAKOVCE | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | NAGY Peter | 15.01.2019 | H/00043 |
2. | MOLNÁR Ladislav | 07.01.2019 | H/00062 |
3. | KOVÁCS Tibor | 24.01.2019 | H/00023 |
4. | BERGENDIOVÁ Nina | 08.01.2019 | B/00084 |
5. | PORUBSKÝ Radoslav | 29.01.2019 | B/00213 |
CABAJ - ČÁPOR | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KINCEL Jozef | 28.01.2019 | H/00269 |
2. | KOLEČANI Tomáš | 07.01.2019 | B/00420 |
3. | VRBANOVÁ Jozefa | 16.01.2019 | B/00272 |
4. | PINTEŠ Miroslav | 06.01.2019 | H/00160 |
5. | KLÍSIKOVÁ Zuzana | 22.01.2019 | H/00509 |
GBELY | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | SMOLINSKÁ Jana | 05.01.2019 | H/00135 |
2. | MURDA Jozef | 10.01.2019 | H/00132 |
3. | LORENC Patrik | 04.01.2019 | H/00043 |
4. | MAREČEK Roman | 16.01.2019 | H/00207 |
5. | JANOVIČ Eduard | 18.01.2019 | B/00111 |
SVINNÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | RANDZIAKOVÁ Zuzana | 31.01.2019 | B/00207 |
2. | KICMAN Marian | 27.01.2019 | H/00148 |
3. | PETRÍK Juraj | 22.01.2019 | B/00173 |
4. | ZÁVODSKÁ Katarína | 09.01.2019 | H/00052 |
5. | PETREJE Adriana | 15.01.2019 | H/00161 |
STARÁ TURÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | HRABOVSKÝ Ján | 02.01.2019 | H/00135 |
2. | FRIDRIŠKOVÁ Viera | 17.01.2019 | H/00176 |
3. | KÝŠKOVÁ Milan | 11.01.2019 | B/00112 |
4. | JEĽO Miloš | 26.01.2019 | H/00067 |
5. | NEMEC Peter | 14.01.2019 | V/06511 |
VEĽKÉ ROVNÉ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | MAREK Roman | 11.01.2019 | H/00127 |
2. | JANTÁK Ľuboš | 23.01.2019 | H/00189 |
3. | ČERŇAN Michal | 03.01.2019 | B/00122 |
4. | BONEC Jozef | 14.01.2019 | B/00132 |
5. | LAMOŠ Ján | 07.01.2019 | H/00060 |