Výsledky 2018

Súťaž

December 2018

KOMÁRNO
Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. BÓNOVÁ Ingrid 22.12.2018 B/00429
2. PALCSÓ Anna 05.12.2018 H/00400
3. MASÁR Dušan 25.12.2018 H/00156
4. ERŐSOVÁ Gabriela 02.12.2018 H/00441
5. ROSIČKA Ján 20.12.2018 H/00104
6. PUPÁKOVÁ Erika 19.12.2018 H/00138
                  ŠTÚROVO
Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. SZALMA Július 10.12.2018 H/00264
2. KOČIŠ Ladislav 05.12.2018 H/00163
3. ÖLVEDI Eszter 12.12.2018 B/00176
4. KÖRÉHOVÁ Tímea 17.12.2018 H/00384
5. GYETVENOVÁ Melinda 14.12.2018 V/50797
6. PÁSTOR Rudolf 01.12.2018 B/00217
                                                                                                                     KOLÁROVO
Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. TAKÁCS Ondrej 26.12.2018 B/00049
2. BORKOVÁ Eva 05.12.2018 B/00174
3. NÉMETH Gizela 14.12.2018 H/00229
4. KRČEK Jozef 11.12.2018 H/00072
5. ČAPKOVIČ Miroslav 06.12.2018 H/00160
6. MAROSIOVÁ Renáta 26.12.2018 H/00019
      TRNAVA
Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. RIŠKA Dominik 18.12.2018 B/00356
2. SRNKA Juraj 01.12.2018 H/00169
3. HODULÍK Karol 17.12.2018 B/00239
4. LEITNEROVÁ Andrea 11.12.2018 B/00154
5. HEČKO Dušan 03.12.2018 B/00294
6. HÁBEKOVÁ Juliána 20.12.2018 H/00288
  TVRDOŠOVCE
Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. HARENDARČIKOVÁ Štefania 07.12.2018 H/00234
2. MAJOR Dárius 04.12.2018 H/00312
3. ARATÓ František 01.12.2018 H/00055
4. LUDAS Jaroslav 11.12.2018 H/00259
5. KVASŇOVSKÝ Zlatko 24.12.2018 H/00035
6. TOMŠÍK Peter 13.12.2018 B/00240
  TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY
Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. KOSNOVSKY František 16.12.2018 B/00173
2. SZŐLLŐSYOVÁ Mária 01.12.2018 B/00222
3. GALLEY Katarína 04.12.2018 H/00340
4. MLÁDEK Martin 23.12.2018 B/00063
5. SPIŠÁK Jozef 20.12.2018 H/00054
6. KOVÁČ František 07.12.2018 H/00256
                 VEĽKÝ KÝR
Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. PERNICKÝ Ján 08.12.2018 B/00191
2. BALÁZS Zoltán 20.12.2018 H/00131
3. ŠVEC František 03.12.2018 H/00311
4. BARTA Marek 23.12.2018 H/00016
5. HUBINA Andrej 09.12.2018 B/00349
6. KOVÁCS Alexander 04.12.2018 V/17933
                             TRENČÍN
Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. GAVENDOVÁ Simona 20.12.2018 B/00085
2. CHALUPKOVÁ Eva 03.12.2018 H/00167
3. NOVOMESTSKÁ Helena 13.12.2018 B/00329
4. BOŠÁN Dávid 09.12.2018 H/00238
5. OLÁŠOVÁ Bibiana 12.12.2018 H/00278
6. TIŠKOVÁ Zuzana 09.12.2018 B/00253
    NITRA – Dolné Hony
Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. LAUKO Michal 14.12.2018 H/00557
2. PAĽOV Ján 18.12.2018 V/39587
3. MAGÁTH Pavel 23.12.2018 B/00033
4. DAŇO Ján 07.12.2018 H/00327
5. KAPUSTOVÁ Janka 06.12.2018 B/00364
6. SÁNDOR Attila 13.12.2018 B/00062
          OKOČ
Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. TARCSI Vivien 26.12.2018 H/00108
2. HALÁSZ Mária 10.12.2018 H/00066
3. VELSITZ Ladislav 12.12.2018 H/00141
4. GÁBOVICS Koloman 06.12.2018 B/00027
5. KÜRTHYOVÁ Anastázia 11.12.2018 H/00038
6. HÚSHEGYI Eva 13.12.2018 H/00037
                    TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ
Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. GÁSPÁR Lajos 05.12.2018 H/00014
2. KÁROLYI Silvester 01.12.2018 H/00216
3. KERESZTES Henrik 16.12.2018 B/00272
4. PÓDA Laura 17.12.2018 H/00185
5. ALMÁSI Ernő 09.12.2018 B/00106
6. TÖRÖK Zoltán 14.12.2018 B/00207
  NITRA – Levická č. 3
Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. MIŠKÁR Jan 08.12.2018 B/00198
2. ŠURANSKÝ Daniel 19.12.2018 B/00452
3. MORVAY Michal 17.12.2018 B/00483
4. TOHOL Matej 22.12.2018 B/00030
5. LACA Marek 10.12.2018 B/00431
6. PECIAROVÁ Mária 21.12.2018 H/00704
                  DIAKOVCE
Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. BOŽENÍK Mikuláš 05.12.2018 H/00047
2. VARGA Attila 13.12.2018 H/00202
3. KONTÁROVÁ Eva 19.12.2018 B/00198
4. LUKÁČ Zoltán 07.12.2018 H/00124
5. MAJER Miroslav 11.12.2018 H/00123
6. KISS Edit 07.12.2018 H/00351
                  CABAJ - ČÁPOR
Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. ARPÁŠ Adam 20.12.2018 B/00404
2. MRÁZIK Ivan 07.12.2018 H/00306
3. KATONOVÁ Andrea 22.12.2018 H/00092
4. BAHELKOVÁ Edita 01.12.2018 B/00320
5. PODMANICKÝ Peter 26.12.2018 B/00346
6. HIPP Patrik 15.12.2018 B/00242
                  GBELY
Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. OVEČKA Juraj 10.12.2018 H/00223
2. PASTOREK Michal 03.12.2018 B/00057
3. VACULKA Martin 09.12.2018 B/00161
4. ŽILÍNEK Ivan 24.12.2018 H/00051
5. SMOLINSKÝ Peter 17.12.2018 B/00272
6. VRBA Branislav 15.12.2018 H/00224
                  SVINNÁ
Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. ZAJÁČEK František 04.12.2018 H/00011
2. MICHALIČKA Emil 03.12.2018 B/00235
3. TÍLEŠOVÁ Viola 23.12.2018 H/00178
4. HOFFMANN Oto 12.12.2018 H/00127
5. ŠEVEČEK Martin 01.12.2018 H/00213
6. KALINA Andrej 26.12.2018 B/00107
                  STARÁ TURÁ
Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. MALÁR Mário 02.12.2018 H/00033
2. MEDŇANSKÝ Milan 22.12.2018 B/00110
3. HORNÍK Patrik 11.12.2018 B/00327
4. KULICH Marian 04.12.2018 H/00111
5. BOŽÍKOVÁ Ingrid 24.12.2018 B/00024
6. SADLOŇOVÁ Jana 14.12.2018 B/00114
                   VEĽKÉ ROVNÉ
Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. HLOŽNÁ Daniela 22.12.2018 B/00127
2. KRAMÁREK Marián 19.12.2018 B/00135
3. KOLLÁR Radoslav 05.12.2018 H/00081
4. PALAGYOVÁ Zuzana 21.12.2018 H/00125
5. ŠKERO Miro 12.12.2018 H/00070
6. HYZÁK Tomáš 20.12.2018 H/00207
 

November 2018

KOMÁRNO
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. PETROVSKÝ Tomáš 18.11.2018 B/00045
2. SZŰCSOVÁ Ildikó 07.11.2018 H/00166
3. HRABOVSZKI Gabriel 16.11.2018 H/00126
4. CSOMOVÁ Dana 30.11.2018 H/00091
5. BERÉNYIOVÁ Margita 11.11.2018 B/00265
6. ŠENKÁR Arpád 26.11.2018 H/00184
                  ŠTÚROVO
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. GOLÁN Erika 13.11.2018 B/00275
2. KURUCZ Roland 22.11.2018 H/00200
3. LETTANG Géza 08.11.2018 B/00137
4. NÉMETH Ladislav 03.11.2018 H/00068
5. SZABÓ Alex Zoltán 17.11.2018 B/00488
6. VÁCLAV Eva 21.11.2018 H/00327
                                                                                                                     KOLÁROVO
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. BABICZ Imrich 11.11.2018 H/00070
2. VOZÁR Štefan 02.11.2018 B/00050
3. PAPP Ladislav 19.11.2018 H/00086
4. BEKE Jana 24.11.2018 V/63507
5. BOMBICHOVÁ Tímea 16.11.2018 H/00211
6. SUDICKÁ Andrea 05.11.2018 B/00098
      TRNAVA
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. HALAS Pavol 26.11.2018 B/00288
2. HOLUB Jozef 14.11.2018 B/00495
3. HITTRICH Ján 02.11.2018 B/00052
4. WITTGRUBER Robert 12.11.2018 H/00429
5. HUDEC Miroslav 23.11.2018 B/00230
6. JÁNOŠÍK Jozef 05.11.2018 B/00270
  TVRDOŠOVCE
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. CUCOR Pavol 05.11.2018 H/00171
2. GUTTMANN Gabriel 31.10.2018 B/00310
3. LELOVIČ Silvester 20.11.2018 B/00151
4. LENGYELOVÁ Monika 03.11.2018 B/00131
5. MÉSZÁROS Tomáš 13.11.2018 H/00037
6. MOJZEŠOVÁ Eva 25.11.2018 B/00221
  TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. ŠAFÁR Attila 11.11.2018 H/00293
2. MAGYAROVÁ Marta 28.11.2018 H/00270
3. BIELIKOVÁ Veronika 01.11.2018 B/00243
4. CSERI Zoltán 05.11.2018 B/00398
5. KISS Gyöngyike 23.11.2018 V/15740
6. VARGA Ján 24.11.2018 H/00086
                 VEĽKÝ KÝR
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. KÓŠA Pavel 19.11.2018 B/00226
2. VRABEC Juraj 02.11.2018 H/00345
3. ZÁHORÁK Erik 29.11.2018 H/00193
4. PETRÁŠ Jozef 14.11.2018 H/00155
5. GÁLIS Miroslav 16.11.2018 H/00108
6. ZABÁK Martin 02.11.2018 H/00243
                             TRENČÍN
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. MYDLOVÁ Eva 27.11.2018 H/00336
2. KUBOVÁ Gabriela 16.11.2018 B/00473
3. MASÁR Lukáš 20.11.2018 B/00385
4. ČIERNY Ján 05.11.2018 B/00059
5. MILOVSKÁ Kristína 21.11.2018 B/00092
6. NOVOMESTSKÁ Helena 03.11.2018 H/00370
    NITRA – Dolné Hony
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. ŠVEC Tomáš 27.11.2018 H/00551
2. MACHANOVÁ Eva 17.11.2018 H/00145
3. MARKO 14.11.2018 H/00400
4. ZEMANOVIČ Dalibor 08.11.2018 H/00540
5. MARTONKA Peter 27.11.2018 H/00153
6. KOJŠOVÁ Helena 09.11.2018 H/00559
          OKOČ
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. ÁDÁM Juraj 18.11.2018 H/00076
2. KOSÁR Ernő 11.11.2018 H/00083
3. TÖRÖK Zoltán 06.11.2018 H/00041
4. KATONA Viktor 05.11.2018 H/00003
5. KIS Ján 22.11.2018 H/00112
6. VARGA Alžbeta 28.11.2018 B/00066
                    TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. KOVÁCS István 12.11.2018 H/00209
2. DEMÉNDI Aranka 08.11.2018 B/00083
3. GYURCSYOVÁ Erika 20.11.2018 B/00126
4. TÓTH Alexander 18.11.2018 B/00327
5. SZABÓOVÁ Ingrid 06.11.2018 H/00184
6. GRÓFOVÁ Mária 12.11.2018 H/00052
  NITRA – Levická č. 3
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. MAXINOVÁ Lívia 17.11.2018 B/00343
2. KOZÁR Peter 02.11.2018 H/00713
3. KLIMČÍK Martin 13.11.2018 H/00033
4. ČALÁDIOVÁ Katarína 24.11.2018 B/00100
5. ŠABÍK Otakar 22.11.2018 H/00043
6. TORDA Anton 06.11.2018 H/00481
                  DIAKOVCE
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. BARTOS Ladislav 10.11.2018 H/00003
2. LENCSE János 29.11.2018 B/00274
3. BARTALOS István 16.11.2018 B/00344
4. GUBIS Erzsébet 05.11.2018 H/00049
5. ÜRGE Ján 27.11.2018 H/00241
6. TAKÁCS Peter 12.11.2018 V/05244
                  CABAJ - ČÁPOR
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. GÁLIKOVÁ Beáta 18.11.2018 B/00198
2. SLÁVIK Peter 05.11.2018 B/00351
3. BLEHOVÁ Radka 14.11.2018 H/00174
4. BELÁK Peter 08.11.2018 B/00316
5. LETKOVITS Tomáš 01.11.2018 H/00282
6. KESELIOVÁ Erika 26.11.2018 B/00356
                  GBELY
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. KÁKOŠ Juraj 25.11.2018 B/00157
2. POLÁK Pavol 12.11.2018 H/00116
3. ŠTVRTECKÝ Peter 03.11.2018 B/00221
4. PARDUBSKY Milan 28.11.2018 H/00069
5. GÁL Peter 24.11.2018 H/00027
6. ŠPERGEROVÁ Dana 07.11.2018 H/00209
                  SVINNÁ
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. MATÚŠ Lubo 17.11.2018 H/00135
2. MENDEL Andrej 05.11.2018 H/00017
3. LACÍK Róbert 21.11.2018 B/00221
4. MILČÍK Jozef 01.11.2018 B/00290
5. IVANČÍKOVÁ Aneta 14.11.2018 H/00322
6. VANČO Julián 20.11.2018 H/00272
                  STARÁ TURÁ
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. LEŽOVIČ Marián 27.11.2018 H/00165
2. PODHRADSKÝ Zdenko 20.11.2018 B/00306
3. LEHUTA Peter 14.11.2018 H/00064
4. PILÁT Milan 08.11.2018 H/00252
5. MIŠUTA Pavol 02.11.2018 B/00365
6. TOMÁŠIK Denis 24.11.2018 H/00184
                   VEĽKÉ ROVNÉ
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. ŠPÁNIKOVÁ Eva 21.11.2018 H/00027
2. CHLEBINA Jozef 12.11.2018 H/00124
3. DANIHEL Ján 25.11.2018 H/00104
4. MALÍK Martin 05.11.2018 H/00002
5. MAREKOVÁ Anna 14.11.2018 B/00130
6. ČIČKOVÁ Eva 02.11.2018 H/00204

Október 2018

KOMÁRNO

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

OROSZ Attila

21.10.2018

B/00247

2.

SKODA László

12.10.2018

B/00228

3.

DEÁK Ferenc

17.10.2018

H/00070

4.

RYŠAVÁ Zlata

09.10.2018

H/00459

5.

HENCZ Balázs

01.10.2018

B/00179

6.

VESELÝ Jozef

29.10.2018

B/00296

ŠTÚROVO

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BAKAI Róbert

16.10.2018

B/00127

2.

HORVÁTH Jozef

06.10.2018

B/00108

3.

ZÓLYOMIOVÁ Priska

23.10.2018

H/00230

4.

KUNYIKOVÁ Nora

14.10.2018

B/00441

5.

MESÁROVÁ Erika

29.10.2018

H/00268

6.

SZIGETI Peter

27.10.2018

H/00421

     KOLÁROVO

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

CSÓKOVÁ Ildikó

17.10.2018

B/00184

2.

DOMJÁN Bálint

25.10.2018

B/00234

3.

GULYÁS Peter

06.10.2018

H/00032

4.

VAS Zoltán

30.10.2018

H/00262

5.

TÓTH Imre

15.10.2018

H/00041

6.

KISS Peter

09.10.2018

B/00164

        TRNAVA

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

PALUK Ondrej

19.10.2018

V/45806

2.

REISINGER Dušan

08.10.2018

H/00147

3.

HAGARA Juraj

25.10.2018

H/00199

4.

SELECKÝ Milan

12.10.2018

H/00579

5.

UHER Ľubomír

31.10.2018

H/00258

6.

DANKO Dušan

16.10.2018

B/00285

        TVRDOŠOVCE

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

POLAKOVIČOVÁ Ivana

17.10.2018

B/00106

2.

RUZSIK Attila

13.10.2018

H/00229

3.

VALKÁR Július

31.10.2018

H/00364

4.

ŠVŤÁKOVÁ Brigita

09.10.2018

H/00177

5.

PETRÉCSOVÁ Tóthová Csilla

05.10.2018

H/00486

6.

ŠAFÁR Ivan

23.10.2018

V/22800

          TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BENKOVÁ Dana

04.10.2018

H/00119

2.

VANČO Milan

15.10.2018

B/00116

3.

LIŠKA Jaroslav

14.10.2018

H/00126

4.

CHLEBÍK Milan

20.10.2018

B/00178

5.

ŠUBA Ondrej

08.10.2018

V/15429

6.

REMEŇOVÁ Terézia

02.10.2018

V/15392

                      VEĽKÝ KÝR

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

FUTAS Jozef

29.10.2018

H/00461

2.

PAĽA Norbert

23.10.2018

H/00198

3.

CZUCZOR Ján

11.10.2018

H/00187

4.

BANYÁROVÁ Helena

22.10.2018

B/00364

5.

BOTKA Milan

04.10.2018

H/00179

6.

KAUFMANN Ľudovít

26.10.2018

B/00048

 TRENČÍN

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

RUSNÁKOVÁ Ľubica

22.10.2018

H/00347

2.

GREGOR Dušan

14.10.2018

H/00208

3.

FILIPEK Marcel

01.10.2018

B/00231

4.

PEŤOVSKÁ Alena

09.10.2018

H/00335

5.

GENDIAR Karol

31.10.2018

H/00247

6.

ČERVENÁ Jana

10.10.2018

H/00382

        NITRA – Dolné Hony

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

LÉNARTOVÁ Anna

12.10.2018

H/00225

2.

ŠIMEKOVÁ Dagmar

27.10.2018

H/00154

3.

GAŽO Ján

13.10.2018

H/00402

4.

NITRIANSKÝ Pavol

25.10.2018

H/00137

5.

KOSŤ Diana

05.10.2018

H/00626

6.

KOPÁL Peter

20.10.2018

H/00542

       OKOČ

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

Mgr. NAGY Veronika

17.10.2018

V/05891

2.

CSÁPAI Zsuzsa

19.10.2018

B/00240

3.

KÖLES Zoltán

23.10.2018

H/00038

4.

HENCZ Tihamér

18.10.2018

B/00018

5.

HUSZÁR Jozef

10.10.2018

B/00125

6.

SIMIG Marianna

18.10.2018

B/00072

         TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

LENGYELOVÁ Zuzana

10.10.2018

H/00245

2.

NÉMETH Katalin

28.10.2018

H/00225

3.

MALINAOVÁ Irena

01.10.2018

H/00023

4.

NAGYOVÁ Alica

17.10.2018

B/00212

5.

LAKI Ladislav

10.10.2018

H/00002

6.

BUGÁR Vincent

06.10.2018

H/00138

        NITRA – Levická č. 3

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

CINTULA Ján

20.10.2018

H/00374

2.

ČEPČEK Martin

05.10.2018

H/00579

3.

PUCHOVSKÁ Mária

15.10.2018

H/00575

4.

KIŠOVÁ Hana

10.10.2018

H/00159

5.

KVAPIL Juraj

17.10.2018

H/00540

6.

ŠULÍK Veronika

22.10.2018

B/00446

                      DIAKOVCE

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

SZEKERES Imrich

06.10.2018

H/00215

2.

CSANO Tomas

27.10.2018

H/00197

3.

KOCSIS Alexander

14.10.2018

H/00151

4.

TANKA Laci

18.10.2018

H/00170

5.

BALOG Jan

02.10.2018

H/00038

6.

HALÁS Milan

28.10.2018

H/00290

 CABAJ - ČÁPOR

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KORGÓOVÁ Miroslava

11.10.2018

H/00198

2.

JAŠÍČEK Vladimír

06.10.2018

H/00395

3.

LEFKOVITS Tomáš

17.10.2018

H/00566

4.

KOVÁČ Marián

08.10.2018

B/00016

5.

BOSÁK Pavel

21.10.2018

B/00209

6.

ANDRIS Miroslav

16.10.2018

H/00223

                      GBELY

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

PETRÁNKOVÁ Anna

12.10.2018

H/00168

2.

KUBINOVÁ Alžbeta

10.10.2018

B/00018

3.

HUJČÁK Peter

31.10.2018

B/00090

4.

PÁLENYIK František

16.10.2018

H/00274

5.

FLEISCHMANN Peter

12.10.2018

H/00237

6.

KOHÚTOVÁ Beata

05.10.2018

B/00091

                      SVINNÁ

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

MIŠÁK Milan

05.10.2018

B/00047

2.

CHORVÁTOVÁ Jana

01.10.2018

B/00205

3.

PROŠIČ Aleksandar

28.10.2018

H/00249

4.

GALKO Milan

08.10.2018

H/00307

5.

Ing. ČÍBIK Peter

16.10.2018

H/00139

6.

KRAJČOVIČ Stanislav

14.10.2018

H/00114

                      STARÁ TURÁ

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BAJCAROVÁ Lucia

02.10.2018

H/00188

2.

HABLOVIČOVÁ Eva

18.10.2018

H/00136

3.

MAJTÁS Patrik

12.10.2018

B/00432

4.

VALENT Ján

07.10.2018

H/00061

5.

FRIDRIŠKOVÁ Viera

23.10.2018

B/00102

6.

BAJČÍK Erik

27.10.2018

B/00065

                      VEĽKÉ ROVNÉ

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BONEC Jozef

22.10.2018

B/00161

2.

GAJDOŠIK Michal

09.10.2018

H/00241

3.

BUBICA Štefan

12.10.2018

B/00117

4.

MICHNICA Tomáš

03.10.2018

B/00086

5.

MASÁR Radoslav

25.10.2018

B/00078

6.

VAVRICA Filip

19.10.2018

B/00162