Zobraziť výhercov predchádzajúcich kôl, vyberte mesiac:

Marec 2018


                     KOMÁRNO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KESZEGOVÁ Ildikó

26.03.2018

H/00195

2.

MOLNÁR Adam

05.03.2018

B/00720

3.

KÁLAZI Peter

10.03.2018

B/00495

4.

DÖMÖTÖR Daniel

24.03.2018

B/00391

5.

ÚREK Peter

02.03.2018

H/00156

6.

Ing. BESE Károly

27.03.2018

B/00081

 

                      ŠTÚROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KOREŇ Jozef

20.03.2018

H/00341

2.

BIELIK Patrik

01.03.2018

H/00351

3.

POTFAYOVÁ Bernardíra

15.03.2018

H/00056

4.

KRUPICA

23.03.2018

H/00246

5.

CZIBOR Ondrej

11.03.2018

H/00278

6.

VARGA Ondrej

27.03.2018

H/00160

              

                     KOLÁROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BALÁZS Zoltán

06.03.2018

B/00195

2.

NAGYOVÁ Marta

15.03.2018

V/56190

3.

ORSZÁGH Ildikó

24.03.2018

B/00199

4.

FARKAS Vojtech

17.03.2018

H/00144

5.

FŰRI Tibor

11.03.2018

H/00122

6.

HORVÁTH Jozef

26.03.2018

H/00086

              

        TRNAVA

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BLANÁRIK Juraj

12.03.2018

H/00192

2.

SCHÚŇOVÁ Lýdia

19.03.2018

B/00292

3.

AMBRUŠ Štefan

13.03.2018

H/00223

4.

JOBEK Daniel

22.03.2018

B/00212

5.

TÖKÖLY

01.03.2018

H/00051

6.

STANO Roman

05.03.2018

V/40759

             

        TVRDOŠOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BATYKA Marian

19.02.2018

B/00160

2.

PAULIS Tibor

15.03.2018

B/00103

3.

CUCOR Pavol

22.03.2018

B/00334

4.

TÉGLÁS Edina

26.03.2018

B/00171

5.

ŠINDÁROVÁ Alica

07.03.2018

H/00229

6.

IVANKOVÁ Monika

02.03.2018

H/00307

             

                      TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

HASSELMANN Eva

10.03.2018

H/00262

2.

ŠPAŇO Jozef

02.03.2018

H/00252

3.

SZŐLLŐSI Peter

25.03.2018

H/00152

4.

ARMAI Jozef

05.03.2018

H/00184

5.

HANUS Ladislav

16.03.2018

H/00146

6.

SZUHOJ Peter

21.03.2018

H/00268

              

                      VEĽKÝ KÝR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

HOPPAN Jozef

13.03.2018

H/00451

2.

PINTÉR Silvester

24.03.2018

B/00514

3.

HOMOLOVÁ Zuzana

09.03.2018

B/00153

4.

MALÝ Gabriel

16.03.2018

H/00101

5.

BARTOŇ Ondrej

15.03.2018

H/00293

6.

KOTTLÍK Ladislav

07.03.2018

H/00371

            

                      TRENČÍN

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BUŠO Dušan

04.03.2018

B/00271

2.

BEZECNÝ Martin

18.03.2018

B/00067

3.

POSPÍŠIL Vladimír

15.03.2018

B/00369

4.

BIELČIK Ján

11.03.2018

H/00252

5.

HLAVAČKA Daniel

06.03.2018

H/00170

6.

CHRASTINOVÁ Ivana

24.03.2018

B/00332

            

        NITRA – Dolné Hony

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KARASOVÁ Jana

17.03.2018

H/00105

2.

SEDLÁK Zdenko

05.03.2018

H/00565

3.

KOLLÁROVÁ Eva

07.03.2018

H/00128

4.

MARTIŠ Viliam

21.03.2018

B/00383

5.

ŠÁCHA Martin

19.03.2018

V/33033

6.

SINGER Richard

05.03.2018

H/00579

            

        OKOČ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BORSI Imre

03.03.2018

B/00128

2.

PUZSÉR Ján

12.03.2018

B/00170

3.

NYIGRI Zoltán

09.03.2018

H/00028

4.

VIOLA Sándor

03.03.2018

H/00077

5.

PIFKO Mária

23.03.2018

H/00087

6.

KRASTENICS János

12.03.2018

H/00063

             

                      TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

GŐGH Imrich

06.03.2018

H/00045

2.

Mgr. KÁROLYIOVÁ Judita

21.03.2018

B/00168

3.

RACZ Gábor

05.03.2018

B/00073

4.

FÖLDES Brigitta

19.03.2018

H/00257

5.

GRÓF Mária

04.03.2018

B/00176

6.

KOVÁCS Gábor

12.03.2018

B/00295

              

        NITRA – Levická č. 3

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

TOČKA Juraj

27.03.2018

H/00197

2.

JUDr. BAKŠOVÁ Terézia

05.03.2018

B/00330

3.

KRŠIAK Stanislav

24.03.2018

V/05446

4.

BELOVIČ Jozef

01.03.2018

B/00463

5.

GARLÍK Jozef

20.03.2018

H/00493

6.

VAJDA Róbert

11.03.2018

H/00031

 

                      DIAKOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

TÁNCZOSOVÁ Magdaléna

09.03.2018

B/00100

2.

KURUCZOVÁ Matilda

01.03.2018

H/00206

3.

KOVÁCSOVÁ Silvia

27.03.2018

H/00238

4.

KŐRÖSI Daniel

07.03.2018

B/00208

5.

BARCZI Teodor

19.03.2018

B/00108

6.

MEZEI Vilmos

10.03.2018

B/00136

 

                      CABAJ - ČÁPOR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

VARGA Rudolf

01.03.2018

H/00079

2.

MIČIAK Daniel

08.03.2018

H/00215

3.

PEKÁRIKOVÁ Helena

11.03.2018

H/00121

4.

ČERETKOVÁ Eva

05.03.2018

B/00137

5.

KVASŇOVSKÁ Marta

22.03.2018

H/00335

6.

KORVINOVÁ Ľubica

21.03.2018

B/00237

 

                     GBELY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

NOVÁK Milan

17.03.2018

B/00038

2.

PROSŇÁK Luboslav

16.03.2018

H/00172

3.

SLÁDEČKOVÁ Emília

08.03.2018

H/00078

4.

MRÚZOVÁ Natália

08.03.2018

B/00219

5.

BREZOVSKÁ Jana

01.03.2018

B/00193

6.

MIŠKOVÁ Klaudia

26.03.2018

H/00094

 

                     SVINNÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KOVÁCSOVÁ Iveta

23.03.2018

H/00249

2.

ŠVIKRUHA Ľubomír

07.03.2018

H/00055

3.

HRIČOVSKÝ Roman

16.03.2018

B/00308

4.

VONDRA Gabriel

02.03.2018

H/00293

5.

ŠINSKÁ Johana

25.03.2018

B/00046

6.

SOKOLIKOVA Martina

09.03.2018

B/00380

 

                      STARÁ TURÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

DUREC Dušan

13.03.2018

B/00193

2.

MLYNEKOVÁ

23.03.2018

B/00346

3.

VALENTOVÁ Zuzana

08.03.2018

H/00239

4.

KADLEC Pavol

05.03.2018

H/00079

5.

KUBIŠ Rastislav

21.03.2018

B/00050

6.

FECKO Miroslav

16.03.2018

B/00316

 

                     VEĽKÉ ROVNÉ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

NINIS Lukáš

12.03.2018

H/00081

2.

KURUCÁR Ján

19.03.2018

H/00096

3.

HORČIČIAK Miroslav

16.03.2018

B/00010

4.

MRMEL Peter

06.03.2018

H/00067

5.

JEŽÍK Alojz

26.03.2018

H/00105

6.

KOZÁK Igor

23.03.2018

H/00071

 

Február 2018


                      KOMÁRNO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BOLLA Zoltán

23.02.2018

H/00045

2.

ŐRY Štefan

14.02.2018

H/00221

3.

PÁLINKÁS Alfréd

06.02.2018

V/115278

4.

LAGIN Tibor

17.02.2018

B/00242

5.

LEHOCKÁ Monika

20.02.2018

B/00330

6.

BAJCSI Karol

03.02.2018

B/00054

 

                      ŠTÚROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BÁBELOVÁ Eva

27.02.2018

B/00163

2.

PIROŠ Peter

23.02.2018

V/45214

3.

DOSTANIČ Silvia

12.02.2018

B/00408

4.

NOZDROVICZKÁ Anetta

24.02.2018

H/00063

5.

HERCEGOVÁ Timea

26.02.2018

H/00374

6.

GŐBÖLÖSOVÁ Dagmar

21.02.2018

H/00255

              

     KOLÁROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

FÜLÖP Robert

13.02.2018

H/00016

2.

FITOS Tibor

09.02.2018

H/00020

3.

ŠKULIBOVÁ Timea

05.02.2018

H/00095

4.

KOVÁCS Zita

23.02.2018

B/00162

5.

PÁL Štefan

14.02.2018

B/00183

6.

KÁSA Ladislav

17.02.2018

B/00079

              

    TRNAVA

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

UŠÁK Vladimír

23.02.2018

V/40555

2.

JENČO Štefan

13.02.2018

V/40312

3.

JURÍK Jozef

01.02.2018

B/00077

4.

BORDÁŠ Marek

07.02.2018

V/40169

5.

JURÍK Michal

12.02.2018

V/40262

6.

KOVÁČIČOVÁ Miriam

25.02.2018

B/00270

             

        TVRDOŠOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

HONEK Peter

13.02.2018

V/19950

2.

OROSI Štefan

21.02.2018

B/00045

3.

BARA György

19.02.2018

B/00142

4.

ZAJÍČKOVÁ Zuzana

09.02.2018

H/000247

5.

ČELKA Miroslav

03.02.2018

H/00079

6.

PALACKOVÁ Anna

23.02.2018

H/00295

             

                      TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ŠAFÁR Attila

20.02.2018

H/00151

2.

FRAŠTACKÝ Dušan

07.02.2018

H/00210

3.

BAKA Róbert

02.02.2018

B/00243

4.

VIZI Viliam

23.02.2018

H/00071

5.

DEMÉNY Zoltán

08.02.2018

B/00240

6.

GRELLOVÁ Dorota

15.02.2018

B/00151

              

                       VEĽKÝ KÝR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ČOKA Štefan

16.02.2018

B/00382

2.

LŐRINC Tibor

03.02.2018

B/00055

3.

FRIDRICH Štefan

14.02.2018

B/00359

4.

SÖKE Timotej

19.02.2018

H/00449

5.

PIRŠEL Juraj

11.02.2018

B/00410

6.

KLOBUČNÍK Jozef

09.02.2018

B/00559

            

                     TRENČÍN

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

PÚŠ Peter

22.02.2018

B/00318

2.

VÁNIKOVÁ Erika

09.02.2018

B/00324

3.

KOVÁČIKOVÁ Viera

16.02.2018

B/00283

4.

PAPP Lukáš

28.02.2018

B/00181

5.

CHALUPKOVÁ Eva

19.02.2018

H/00365

6.

OCHVAN Michal

04.02.2018

H/00142

            

        NITRA – Dolné Hony

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ŠIMA Juraj

12.02.2018

B/00059

2.

BÉDI Gabriel

07.02.2018

B/00263

3.

BALLONOVÁ Anna

01.02.2018

V/31909

4.

ANTALIČ Marián

22.02.2018

B/00742

5.

BAČOVÁ Mária

25.02.2018

H/00503

6.

CHRENKO Igor

19.02.2018

H/00660

            

        OKOČ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

AMBRUS Barnabás

01.02.2018

H/00046

2.

PURCELL Robert

17.02.2018

H/00040

3.

NÉMETHOVÁ Angela

18.02.2018

B/00138

4.

DEGNER Tibor

03.02.2018

H/00191

5.

VARGA Peter

26.02.2018

H/00012

6.

KÓSA Tibor

23.02.2018

H/00173

             

                      TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ZSOLDOS Jenő

07.02.2018

B/00041

2.

DÖMÖTÖR Zoltán

23.02.2018

H/00044

3.

MUDr. CSÉFALVAI Attila

13.02.2018

H/00193

4.

NAGY Tibor

10.02.2018

B/00117

5.

ZSOLDOS Csaba

06.02.2018

B/00049

6.

MUDr. ALMÁSI Tomáš

08.02.2018

B/00126

              

        NITRA – Levická č. 3

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

REPTÍKOVÁ Beata

16.02.2018

V/04787

2.

GALAS Vladimír

07.02.2018

H/00250

3.

DOVIČOVIČ Gustáv

24.02.2018

H/00079

4.

MALÝ Jozef

21.02.2018

H/00253

5.

ČERVENKOVÁ Edita

13.02.2018

H/00076

6.

BIELIK Peter

01.02.2018

H/00345

 

                      DIAKOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ANTALEC Štefan

07.02.2018

H/00206

2.

TAKÁCS Zoltán

14.02.2018

H/00005

3.

FARKAS Karol

03.02.2018

B/00063

4.

CSIMMA Zsolt

12.02.2018

B/00111

5.

SZŐCS Ferenc

20.02.2018

H/00041

6.

MEZEI Vilmos

10.02.2018

B/00179

 

                      CABAJ - ČÁPOR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

GUROVIČ Michal

23.02.2018

H/00588

2.

LACKOVIČ Milan

28.02.2018

H/00311

3.

KUNA Peter

05.02.2018

H/00487

4.

BENKÓCZKY Marián

23.02.2018

H/00247

5.

LEŠŠOVÁ Anna

15.02.2018

H/00179

6.

OČADLÍK Štefan

24.02.2018

B/00373

 

                      GBELY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KOMORNÁ Renáta

26.02.2018

H/00260

2.

GUTSCHNITZ Ladislav

13.02.2018

B/00078

3.

BENOVÁ Vlasta

17.02.2018

B/00014

4.

CSERNÁK Tomáš

05.02.2018

V/01843

5.

FORRO Roman

19.02.2018

B/00048

6.

PASTOREK Michal

07.02.2018

H/00173

 

                      SVINNÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

VANČO Štefan

08.02.2018

V/03445

2.

KLEMAN Dávid

25.02.2018

H/00108

3.

BURDEJ Vladimír

04.02.2018

H/00234

4.

PISARČÍKOVÁ Eva

15.02.2018

H/00052

5.

REHÁK Milan

02.02.2018

H/00101

6.

KOBZA Emil

14.02.2018

H/00079

 

                      STARÁ TURÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

VIŠŇOVSKÁ Kristína

24.02.2018

B/00271

2.

KOVÁČ Pavol

04.02.2018

H/00234

3.

ŽIAKOVÁ Katarína

22.02.2018

H/00112

4.

ANGERMAYER Elvíra

11.02.2018

H/00072

5.

MAREK Jaroslav

15.02.2018

V/03602

6.

MARTÁKOVÁ Vlasta

08.02.2018

B/00174

 

                     VEĽKÉ ROVNÉ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

PUPIK Michal

04.02.2018

H/00122

2.

KRAMÁREK Marián

27.02.2018

B/00084

3.

SEDLÁK Michal

16.02.2018

B/00050

4.

BEBČÁK Martin

05.02.2018

H/00141

5.

JARABÁKOVÁ Katarína

13.02.2018

H/00028

6.

KAPRÁLIK Pavol

01.02.2018

B/00094

 

Január 2018


                      KOMÁRNO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

NAGY Oliver

18.01.2018

H/00104

2.

HOLENKA Peter

06.01.2018

B/00432

3.

CABADA Ľuboš

29.01.2018

H/00213

4.

CSINTALAN Tomáš

04.01.2018

B/00157

5.

HARIS Tihamér

16.01.2018

H/00085

6.

SIPOSOVÁ Erika

07.01.2018

B/00178

 

                      ŠTÚROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

HOLEC Jozef

21.01.2018

H/00356

2.

KOČNER Kristian

15.01.2018

B/00397

3.

BENKOVICS Attila

19.01.2018

B/00114

4.

DÁNÓ Eugen

23.01.2018

H/00124

5.

KOVÁČOVÁ Zuzana

06.01.2018

H/00172

6.

KÖRMENDI Ladislav

02.01.2018

B/00094

              

     KOLÁROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

CSENTE Tibor

14.01.2018

H/00173

2.

LASÁNYI Július

09.01.2018

H/00104

3.

Mgr.CSÜTÖRTÖKI Hajnalka

16.01.2018

B/00172

4.

BROCZKY Zuzana

31.01.2018

V/55068

5.

GRÚBER Matej

22.01.2018

B/00156

6.

VENDÉGH László

28.01.2018

H/00040

              

        TRNAVA

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

JURKOVIČ Peter

16.01.2018

B/00442

2.

TUREČEKOVÁ Dagmar

06.01.2018

B/00284

3.

ŠINSKÝ Marek

26.01.2018

H/00279

4.

OKASA Anton

13.01.2018

B/00179

5.

IŠTVANEC Martin

29.01.2018

H/00092

6.

RADEK Aleš

02.01.2018

H/00068

             

        TVRDOŠOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

HEGEDŰS Kristian

16.01.2018

H/00162

2.

VASKO Jurja

30.01.2018

H/00188

3.

PETRÍK Milan

12.01.2018

H/00087

4.

ŠIPOŠ Imrich

10.01.2018

B/00054

5.

FÜSIOVÁ Lívia

30.01.2018

B/00271

6.

CVIK Marián

10.01.2018

H/00048

             

                      TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

NÁGEL Csilla

14.01.2018

B/00071

2.

NEUBAVEROVÁ Adriana

03.01.2018

H/00042

3.

KAPLÁN Luboš

12.01.2018

V/13608

4.

MÁRFÖLDY Ján

19.01.2018

H/00014

5.

HANUS Ladislav

14.01.2018

H/00042

6.

BUČKO Anton

17.01.2018

H/00250

              

                     VEĽKÝ KÝR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

RUŠČÁK Juraj

21.01.2018

B/00268

2.

BALÁZSI Zoltán

19.01.2018

H/00331

3.

OSTRČIL Marián

07.01.2018

B/00200

4.

DLHOVIČOVÁ Jana

23.01.2018

B/00284

5.

JAKABOVIČ Pavol

15.01.2018

B/00480

6.

BREZINA Jozef

29.01.2018

H/00243

            

                      TRENČÍN

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

PURDEKOVÁ Linda

15.01.2018

H/00215

2.

HRICKO Jozef

09.01.2018

B/00368

3.

VAVROVÁ Maria

03.01.2018

V/04878

4.

ŠNIRC Ján

26.01.2018

B/00295

5.

JURÍČEK Dušan

19.01.2018

B/00258

6.

KALOVSKÁ Jordanka

31.01.2018

H/00200

            

        NITRA – Dolné Hony

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KISS Jozef

22.01.2018

V/31639

2.

ZIMOVÁ Katarín

29.01.2018

H/00892

3.

BUCHLÍKOVÁ Jarmila

18.01.2018

H/00348

4.

MAGÁTH Pavel

02.01.2018

B/00139

5.

TRLANDOVÁ Jana

06.01.2018

B/00252

6.

KRÁLIK Ivan

11.01.2018

B/00702

            

        OKOČ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ŠAMU Hajnalka

10.01.2018

H/00195

2.

LÁSZLÓ Dezider

26.01.2018

H/00108

3.

CSEH Zsuzsa

16.01.2018

V/05507

4.

KATONA Viktor

17.01.2018

H/00138

5.

CSICSÓ Tomás

30.01.2018

H/00149

6.

SIPOS Attila

25.01.2018

H/00202

             

                      TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

NYESÓ Peter

22.01.2018

H/00015

2.

KUNÍK Pavol

30.01.2018

B/00059

3.

TAKÁCS Dávid

18.01.2018

H/00026

4.

TÖRÖK Anett

02.01.2018

B/00244

5.

SÁNDOR Gábor

11.01.2018

H/00205

6.

KONDÉLY Gábor

14.01.2018

H/00070

              

        NITRA – Levická č. 3

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

HOLKA Martin

07.01.2018

H/00402

2.

POLTÁRSKA Miroslava

23.01.2018

H/00287

3.

HÔRIK Jozef

08.01.2018

B/00376

4.

VARGA Daniel

05.01.2018

H/00342

5.

ŠIMONEKOVÁ Diana

22.01.2018

H/00510

6.

PILKOVÁ Andrea

21.01.2018

H/00240

 

                     DIAKOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

MODRANSKY Karol

14.01.2018

H/00194

2.

LACZKÓ Ján

04.01.2018

B/00079

3.

KOVÁCS Patrik

31.01.2018

B/00051

4.

RUCZ Martin

13.01.2018

H/00050

5.

HUDÁK Pavol

08.01.2018

H/00108

6.

LENCSE János

27.01.2018

B/00160

 

                      CABAJ - ČÁPOR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

GÁL Silvester

25.01.2018

H/00277

2.

LAŠAK Melissa

13.01.2018

H/00122

3.

KOŠŤÁL Karol

17.01.2018

H/00095

4.

KOCHAN Andrej

30.01.2018

H/00413

5.

BARAN Jozef

04.01.2018

H/00070

6.

SLÁVIK Peter

22.01.2018

B/00481

 

                      GBELY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ONDREJKA Miroslav

27.01.2018

H/00090

2.

KUBÍNOVÁ Alžbeta

06.01.2018

B/00112

3.

HYŽOVÁ Zuzana

13.01.2018

B/00171

4.

PEDOVÁ Miroslava

02.01.2018

B/00206

5.

PARDUBSKÝ Milan

23.01.2018

V/01791

6.

HRICA Peter

29.01.2018

H/00147

 

                      SVINNÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ŠIPOŠ Jozef

26.01.2018

H/00082

2.

MALÁKOVÁ Katarína

15.01.2018

B/00290

3.

GAJDOŠ Anton

31.01.2018

H/00004

4.

MAROSI Oliver

25.01.2018

B/00038

5.

PÚČIK Milan

29.01.2018

B/00152

6.

ŽÁČIK Pavol

03.01.2018

B/00211

 

                      STARÁ TURÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BEŇÁKOVÁ Zuzana

09.01.2018

H/00199

2.

VALENTOVÁ Miriama

27.01.2018

H/00129

3.

SAMEKOVÁ Terézia

07.01.2018

H/00060

4.

FÁBRY Patrik

18.01.2018

B/00129

5.

DEDÍKOVÁ Veronika

05.01.2018

H/00056

6.

UHLÍKOVÁ Božena

10.01.2018

H/00066

 

                      VEĽKÉ ROVNÉ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BACHRONÍK Juraj

04.01.2018

B/00038

2.

DUDOŇ Peter

14.01.2018

B/00031

3.

KACHAN Martin

16.01.2018

H/00079

4.

FIALA Milan

21.01.2018

H/00102

5.

BOČEJ Pavol

28.01.2018

H/00018

6.

SAKOVÁ Pavlína

07.01.2018

B/00080

 

December 2017


                     KOMÁRNO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

LEIKERT Marián

27.12.2017

H/00363

2.

TÓTH Sándor

13.12.2017

B/00028

3.

CZÉKUS Mónika

22.12.2017

V/112575

4.

KAJTÁROVÁ Agnesa

02.12.2017

H/00260

5.

ŠKABLA Vojtech

20.12.2017

H/00079

6.

IVANICS Eva

02.12.2017

B/00137

 

                      ŠTÚROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BOLYA Zoltán

14.12.2017

H/00379

2.

SZENTES Tibor

17.12.2017

H/00194

3.

SZELECKY Zoltán

20.12.2017

V/44079

4.

VASARÁBOVÁ Evka

01.12.2017

B/00217

5.

HELÉSZ Erik

07.12.2017

V/111411

6.

DUKOVÁ Orsoly

07.12.2017

B/00459

              

     KOLÁROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KISS Viktória

03.12.2017

H/00163

2.

HARIS Viliam

22.12.2017

B/00160

3.

CSIZMADIA Zsolt

09.12.2017

H/00153

4.

TÓTH František

05.12.2017

H/00057

5.

HOLOCSIOVÁ Gyöngyi

16.12.2017

H/00106

6.

KOCSIS Ján

13.12.2017

H/00094

              

       TRNAVA

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

JUHANIAKOVÁ Andrea

20.12.2017

H/00177

2.

ŽÁKOVÁ Jana

03.12.2017

B/00269

3.

TOLLAROVIČ Peter

15.12.2017

H/00424

4.

KRÁĽOVIČ Martin

05.12.2017

H/00115

5.

KOZMA Patrik

18.12.2017

B/00217

6.

VLKOVIČOVÁ Mária

12.12.2017

B/00464

             

       TVRDOŠOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

DOMONKOS Zsolt

11.12.2017

B/00354

2.

JANEGA Roman

05.12.2017

V/19206

3.

PALUK Vladimír

02.12.2017

H/00247

4.

KRÁSNY Štefan

26.12.2017

H/00123

5.

HOSZOVÁ Martina

08.12.2017

H/00309

6.

HNÍZDO Marek

10.12.2017

B/00171

             

                     TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KRÁLIK Karol

20.12.2017

H/00188

2.

BOLERÁZ Michal

18.12.2017

H/00142

3.

BEROVÁ Jarmila

25.12.2017

H/00020

4.

NAGYOVÁ Žaneta

23.12.2017

B/00076

5.

TRNAVSKÝ Alex

09.12.2017

B/00104

6.

DRAPPAN Ervín

11.12.2017

B/00287

              

                     VEĽKÝ KÝR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

MAREK Roman

22.12.2017

H/00127

2.

ŠMÝKAL Jozef

10.12.2017

B/00470

3.

KAZÁNOVÁ Zuzana

07.12.2017

B/00384

4.

BARTA Milan

15.12.2017

B/00264

5.

DOJČAN Štefan

01.12.2017

H/00175

6.

GUBÓOVÁ Alica

08.12.2017

H/00375

            

                      TRENČÍN

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

DRENUBIAK Otokár

23.12.2017

B/00321

2.

NOVOMESTSKÁ Helena

05.12.2017

H/00336

3.

BEZDÉK Miroslav

11.12.2017

B/00324

4.

KROKVIČKOVÁ

07.12.2017

H/00422

5.

CIESAR Miloš

15.12.2017

B/00361

6.

HUDEC Vladimír

22.12.2017

H/00313

            

        NITRA – Dolné Hony

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

GAŽO Jan

25.12.2017

B/00458

2.

KOŠÍKOVÁ Ivana

08.12.2017

H/00764

3.

BATKA Jan

01.12.2017

H/00503

4.

BALLA František

12.12.2017

H/00410

5.

MELNÍK Peter

05.12.2017

B/00079

6.

GOGA Ivan

18.12.2017

B/00618

            

        OKOČ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

VAJDA Emese

20.12.2017

H/00177

2.

TÖRÖK Aneta

26.12.2017

H/00344

3.

KISSOVÁ Erika

06.12.2017

H/00035

4.

TÓTH László

24.12.2017

H/00179

5.

HALÁSZ Ádám

27.12.2017

B/00163

6.

KIS Ján

01.12.2017

H/00280

             

                      TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

MÉRI Eva

04.12.2017

B/00185

2.

KÁLMÁN Rudolf

06.12.2017

H/00165

3.

GŐOL Imrich

22.12.2017

H/00148

4.

PÁPAY Ferenc

05.12.2017

B/00217

5.

CSÖLLE Zdeněk

05.12.2017

H/00052

6.

ZALKA Eduard

23.12.2017

H/00286

              

        NITRA – Levická č. 3

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ŠIMONČÍK Marián

04.12.2017

H/00154

2.

ŠURANSKÝ Daniel

26.12.2017

B/00104

3.

ŠVEC Tomáš

23.12.2017

B/00432

4.

ZIMA Miloš

07.12.2017

H/00098

5.

LAŠÁK Peter

09.12.2017

H/00254

6.

PACHER

11.12.2017

V/03613

 

                      DIAKOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

DOBRY Tomáš

27.12.2017

H/00102

2.

SZARKA Kristián

22.12.2017

H/00062

3.

ŠURAN Miroslav

21.12.2017

H/00189

4.

OSZTÉNYI Karolina

18.12.2017

B/00146

5.

FRICSEK Melinda

16.12.2017

B/00256

6.

BALOG Ján

05.12.2017

H/00228

 

                      CABAJ - ČÁPOR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KRČMÁR Peter Ing.

18.12.2017

B/00249

2.

MALÍČEK Juraj

02.12.2017

B/00469

3.

LIDAJ Ľudovít

25.12.2017

B/00554

4.

GURBICZ Richard

21.12.2017

B/00423

5.

KRIVOŠÍKOVÁ Martina

19.12.2017

B/00312

6.

MIŠKOLCI Peter

09.12.2017

H/00379

 

                      GBELY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

MICHÁLKOVÁ Anna

05.12.2017

H/00087

2.

MIKULIČ Milan

24.12.2017

B/00003

3.

HORINKA

19.12.2017

H/00070

4.

KOLLAR Alexander

16.12.2017

B/00021

5.

MAJERČÍK Jozef

08.12.2017

B/00272

6.

KALKA Jaroslav

29.11.2017

V/01612

 

                      SVINNÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ŠAGÁT Martin

06.12.2017

B/00008

2.

KÚTNY Boris

02.12.2017

B/00267

3.

ZNÉŠIK Peter

13.12.2017

B/00116

4.

JANÁČ Michal

17.12.2017

H/00131

5.

BUČEK Peter

01.12.2017

B/00160

6.

KLAMÁR Michal

10.12.2017

B/00025

 

                     STARÁ TURÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

DRŽÍK Miroslav

06.12.2017

H/00089

2.

VRÁBLOVÁ Anna

21.12.2017

H/00155

3.

BABINCOVÁ Jaroslava

08.12.2017

B/00354

4.

LUŽNÁ Jarmila

18.12.2017

H/00401

5.

BAČA Štefan

04.12.2017

B/00018

6.

ŠTEFÍK Pavol

11.12.2017

B/00238

 

                      VEĽKÉ ROVNÉ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ZBOROVANČÍK Ladislav

27.12.2017

B/00096

2.

GAJDOŠÍK Michal

08.12.2017

B/00140

3.

PŠENICA Michal

12.12.2017

H/00052

4.

FULJEROVÁ Veronika

18.12.2017

B/00074

5.

BONEC Jozef

06.12.2017

H/00086

6.

PETROVÁ Anna

10.12.2017

H/00056

 

November 2017


                      KOMÁRNO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

PAPP Vojtech

11.11.2017

H/00311

2.

VÁRHEGYIOVÁ Eva

22.11.2017

B/00404

3.

TRENČÍK Roman

19.11.2017

V/110243

4.

SZABÓ Tibor

09.11.2017

B/00244

5.

BAKÓOVÁ Eva

10.11.2017

V/109641

6.

CSEKEI Eva

03.11.2017

H/00235

 

                     ŠTÚROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

DUDÁŠ Gábor

15.11.2017

V/43410

2.

Ing. STUGEL Ladislav

02.11.2017

H/00410

3.

BLAHÁKOVÁ Hedviga

10.11.2017

H/00114

4.

POLÁK Peter

24.11.2017

H/00229

5.

RACZKÓ Filip

22.11.2017

B/00060

6.

IVANICS Ladislav

27.11.2017

V/43636

              

     KOLÁROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

LAKATOS Zoltán

18.11.2017

H/00215

2.

MAŠKA Ján

17.11.2017

B/00225

3.

SZIGHARDT Dušan

01.11.2017

H/00095

4.

SZALAY Zoltán

20.11.2017

B/00192

5.

MAŽÁROVÁ Kristína

16.11.2017

H/00209

6.

ŐSZI János

16.11.2017

V/53254

              

       TRNAVA

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

VÁRY Gabriel

15.11.2017

H/00382

2.

HODULÍK Karol

22.11.2017

H/00207

3.

ORTH Michal

27.11.2017

H/00150

4.

BARTOŠOVÁ Anna

06.11.2017

V/38402

5.

PEKÁR Peter

01.11.2017

H/00138

6.

UHER Ľubomír

29.11.2017

B/00191

             

       TVRDOŠOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BOGÁR Pavol

07.11.2017

H/00122

2.

MUSÝ Jozef

06.11.2017

V/18868

3.

RUZSIK Attila

29.11.2017

H/00193

4.

IVANKOVÁ Monika

01.11.2017

H/00288

5.

GARAJ Erik

26.11.2017

B/00323

6.

LUDAS Jaroslav

12.11.2017

B/00215

             

                     TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

VÍG Tibor

23.11.2017

B/00359

2.

HAULITUSZ Štefan

20.11.2017

H/00003

3.

CHLEBOVÁ Stanislava

04.11.2017

H/00169

4.

MELIŠEK Marián

20.11.2017

V/13292

5.

POTOCKÁ Katarína

01.11.2017

B/00169

6.

HASSELMANN Eva

26.11.2017

B/00188

              

                     VEĽKÝ KÝR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

LETKO Štefan

22.11.2017

H/00335

2.

ZÁCSOVÁ Žofia

04.11.2017

H/00108

3.

MALINOVÁ Silvia

14.11.2017

H/00031

4.

MOLNÁR Peter

20.11.2017

H/00159

5.

MIHALIK Michal

01.11.2017

B/00484

6.

DOMONKOS Roman

22.11.2017

B/00347

            

                     TRENČÍN

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

DANKO Jozef

28.11.2017

V/04776

2.

SUCHÁ Lívia

17.11.2017

B/00309

3.

LIŠKA Anton

10.11.2017

B/00121

4.

BAGÍN Lukáč

15.11.2017

H/00035

5.

BIČAN Miroslav

24.11.2017

B/00362

6.

DIKO Ľuboš

18.11.2017

B/00158

            

        NITRA – Dolné Hony

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KRŠŇAK Miro

13.11.2017

B/00250

2.

PACOVSKÁ Eva

27.11.2017

B/00398

3.

BUJNOVÁ Ľudmila

15.11.2017

B/00552

4.

DVORSKÝ Miroslav

01.11.2017

H/00447

5.

ČALÁDI Imrich

20.11.2017

V/30260

6.

BEDNÁRIK Pavol

25.11.2017

H/00146

            

        OKOČ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

LIVINKA Ladislav

24.11.2017

H/00012

2.

DOMONKOSOVÁ Marta

08.11.2017

B/00067

3.

MAJER Attila

30.11.2017

H/00012

4.

CZÍRIAOVÁ Žaneta

14.11.2017

H/00023

5.

KISS Róbert

23.11.2017

H/00230

6.

CSÖLLE Gabriel

28.11.2017

H/00116

             

                     TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BOTH Tibor

25.11.2017

H/00325

2.

NAGY Alica

21.11.2017

H/00219

3.

TÓTH Ferdinand

18.11.2017

H/00170

4.

HERVAY Márk

12.11.2017

H/00081

5.

PUHOVÁ Monika

18.11.2017

H/00051

6.

FEKETE Attila

23.11.2017

H/00186

              

        NITRA – Levická č. 3

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

FIEBIG Ivan

18.11.2017

B/00051

2.

KUBIČKOVÁ Miroslava

01.11.2017

H/00274

3.

ŠOVČÍK Peter

17.11.2017

B/00581

4.

KARABÍNOVÁ J.

20.11.2017

H/00155

5.

KRAJČOVIČ Róbert

16.11.2017

B/00155

6.

WYLUPEK Lucia

21.11.2017

B/00535

 

                     DIAKOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

NAGY Milan

18.11.2017

H/00183

2.

RASKA Ladislav

18.11.2017

B/00090

3.

KELLEROVÁ Ľubica

04.11.2017

H/00197

4.

KUBIK Ferenc

27.11.2017

H/00152

5.

SZABÓ Zoltán

07.11.2017

B/00169

6.

SZARKA Ľudovít

23.11.2017

H/00075

 

                     CABAJ - ČÁPOR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BENE Jozef

20.11.2017

V/00798

2.

KĽBIK Michal

14.11.2017

B/00128

3.

RIEGLOVÁ Miroslava

14.11.2017

H/00238

4.

SMOLKA Milan

05.11.2017

H/00178

5.

MIŠKOLCI Peter

09.11.2017

B/00504

6.

ZÁHORSKÁ Ľubica

16.11.2017

H/00244

 

                     GBELY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.