Zobraziť výhercov predchádzajúcich kôl, vyberte mesiac:

September 2018


                      KOMÁRNO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

MARCINKO Peter

17.09.2018

H/00427

2.

TANKA Michal

25.09.2018

B/00234

3.

SUKOLA Kornel

17.09.2018

B/00239

4.

GAŽOVÁ Magdaléna

14.09.2018

V/129585

5.

POLGÁROVÁ Marta

05.09.2018

H/01076

6.

ZSIDEKOVÁ Soňa

23.09.2018

H/00292

 

                      ŠTÚROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

FERENCZOVÁ Renáta

24.09.2018

B/00331

2.

BOGDÁNYIOVÁ Anikó

11.09.2018

B/00106

3.

VALÁŠEK Zoltán

08.09.2018

H/00250

4.

ZALADA Dávid

26.09.2018

B/00341

5.

RÉPÁS Márk

17.09.2018

H/00174

6.

TÓTH Gábor

13.09.2018

H/00365

                                                                                                                              

     KOLÁROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

VOZÁR Štefan

06.09.2018

V/61265

2.

NAGY Feri

01.09.2018

H/00110

3.

ĎURICOVÁ Erika

21.09.2018

B/00046

4.

MÉSZÁROS Tibor

13.09.2018

V/61480

5.

BLAŠKO Alex

19.09.2018

V/61642

6.

CSÜTÖRTÖKIOVÁ Edita

25.09.2018

B/00195

              

       TRNAVA

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

FANČOVIČOVÁ Gabriela

19.09.2018

H/00385

2.

BRUNOVSKÝ Emil

24.09.2018

B/00099

3.

REMENÁR Roman

22.09.2018

B/00192

4.

ZRUBANOVÁ Denisa

13.09.2018

B/00438

5.

NANIŠTA Miroslav

16.09.2018

H/00339

6.

ČEPKOVÁ Erika

03.09.2018

H/00220

             

       TVRDOŠOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

FÜLÖP Igor

10.09.2018

H/00191

2.

BUDA Juraj

04.09.2018

H/00219

3.

MÉSZÁROSOVÁ Erika

25.09.2018

B/00351

4.

RŐSCHLOVÁ Jana

14.09.2018

B/00225

5.

GROCHALOVÁ Nikoleta

14.09.2018

H/00155

6.

ŠIPOŠOVÁ Erika

26.09.2018

H/00328

             

                      TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KOVÁČ František

17.09.2018

B/00341

2.

RASKOVICS Peter

11.09.2018

H/00185

3.

SÜVEGEŠ Pavol

03.09.2018

V/15165

4.

KOVÁCSOVÁ Alžbeta

18.09.2018

H/00294

5.

ZSINDELY Matej

26.09.2018

H/00094

6.

TURČEK Július

14.09.2018

H/000192

              

                      VEĽKÝ KÝR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

STRAŠKA Ivan

22.09.2018

B/00306

2.

PAK František

09.09.2018

H/00070

3.

PAVELKA Tomáš

07.09.2018

H/00319

4.

SZABÓ Štefan

20.09.2018

H/00301

5.

JESENIČAN Juraj

23.09.2018

H/00316

6.

KYŠUCKÝ Jaroslav

22.09.2018

B/00330

            

                      TRENČÍN

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

LIŠKA Ján

23.09.2018

H/00106

2.

BARTOŠKOVÁ Michaela

06.09.2018

B/00128

3.

DUŠIČKA Marian

13.09.2018

B/00232

4.

VOJSEVIČ Peter

25.09.2018

B/00042

5.

HOŠTÁK Peter

19.09.2018

H/00266

6.

HOVORKA Tomáš

03.09.2018

H/00338

            

        NITRA – Dolné Hony

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KROŠLÁK Tomáš

18.09.2018

H/00076

2.

HANTÁK Marian

21.09.2018

B/00453

3.

PALICA Jozef

05.09.2018

B/00587

4.

RYBNIKÁR Rastislav

10.09.2018

H/00417

5.

DUCHOVIČOVÁ Jana

14.09.2018

B/00688

6.

KAŤUCH Jaroslav

15.09.2018

H/00105

            

        OKOČ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

SZABÓ Ildikó

24.09.2018

V/05845

2.

BOGNÁROVÁ Andrea

18.09.2018

H/00012

3.

MOLNÁR Marián

21.09.2018

H/00053

4.

AMBRUS Rebeka

16.09.2018

H/00057

5.

BÁBEL István

06.09.2018

H/00139

6.

KULCSÁR Ladislav

03.09.2018

H/00004

             

                      TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KOVÁCS Gabriel

14.09.2018

H/00008

2.

VARI Ervin

24.09.2018

H/00131

3.

MOLNÁR Alica

12.09.2018

H/00348

4.

TÖRÖK Aneta

25.09.2018

H/00232

5.

SÁNDOR Pál

07.09.2018

B/00062

6.

MATUSOVÁ Sabina

02.09.2018

H/00294

              

        NITRA – Levická č. 3

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

LEŠKOVÁ Eva

07.09.2018

B/00081

2.

KRÁLIK Ján

01.09.2018

B/00128

3.

HORVATHOVA Katarína

22.09.2018

B/00450

4.

BÚŠ Gregor

11.09.2018

B/00456

5.

TÓTHOVÁ Božena

08.09.2018

V/08321

6.

VOJTEČKOVÁ Anna

12.09.2018

B/00461

 

                      DIAKOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

JOBBÁGY Erik

22.09.2018

H/00218

2.

SZABÓ Béla

15.09.2018

H/00144

3.

DARÁZS Marian

25.09.2018

B/00136

4.

ERDÉLYI Csaba

20.09.2018

H/00136

5.

ČIERNIK Juraj

22.09.2018

H/00209

6.

LELOVIČ Kristián

05.09.2018

H/00115

 

                      CABAJ - ČÁPOR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ZLEJŠÍ Vladimír

11.09.2018

B/00405

2.

BARANYAI Jozef

26.09.2018

B/00422

3.

DOJČÁN Matúš

14.09.2018

B/00240

4.

LUŠPÁKOVÁ Zuzana

10.09.2018

H/00453

5.

POUČEKOVÁ Eva

23.09.2018

B/00122

6.

LACKOVIČ Milan

06.09.2018

B/00465

 

                      GBELY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

DAMAŠKOVÁ Lívia

02.09.2018

B/00247

2.

HRÚZOVÁ Simona

11.09.2018

H/00160

3.

ŠVRČEK Radko

18.09.2018

H/00390

4.

BREZOVSKÝ Erik

09.09.2018

B/00019

5.

VANEK Vlado

19.09.2018

H/00244

6.

KOLLÁR Peter

25.09.2018

V/03072

 

                      SVINNÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

IGONDA Karol

03.09.2018

H/00334

2.

BALIŠ Radovan

26.09.2018

B/00390

3.

LUSCOŇ Juraj

20.09.2018

H/00267

4.

KYSELICA Matej

25.09.2018

H/00120

5.

BRIGANT Michal

13.09.2018

B/00343

6.

VRLÍK Ľubomír

19.09.2018

H/00164

 

                      STARÁ TURÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ŠIPOŠOVÁ Soňa

18.09.2018

H/00267

2.

DUREC Miroslav

15.09.2018

H/00520

3.

AMMER Radovan

23.09.2018

B/00203

4.

NEMEC Miroslav

03.09.2018

B/00141

5.

VIDOVÁ Katarína

11.09.2018

H/00042

6.

KUTLÁKOVÁ Monika

03.09.2018

B/00115

 

                      VEĽKÉ ROVNÉ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KRÁLIKOVÁ Mária

06.09.2018

H/00044

2.

HRTÁNEK Pavol

02.09.2018

B/00069

3.

GABLÍK Jozef

14.09.2018

H/00052

4.

DUŠÍKOVÁ Martina

03.09.2018

B/00218

5.

LAMOŠOVÁ Anna

20.09.2018

H/00179

6.

BEZÁK Roman

14.09.2018

H/00107

 

August 2018


                      KOMÁRNO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BULAJCSÍKOVÁ Valéria

14.08.2018

H/00577

2.

TÓTH Eszter

07.08.2018

V/127105

3.

TERBAN VASYL

04.08.2018

H/00901

4.

VÖRÖS Štefan

26.08.2018

B/01172

5.

ERDÉLYI Zoltán

09.08.2018

B/01329

6.

GYARMATI Alena

07.08.2018

B/00451

 

                      ŠTÚROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

FEKETE László

18.08.2018

B/00122

2.

SMOLINSKÝ Miloš

10.08.2018

B/00166

3.

DIÓSI Norbert

03.08.2018

H/00270

4.

TRENČÍK Štefan

10.08.2018

H/00270

5.

GÁLIK Tibor

21.08.2018

B/00226

6.

SYNAKOVÁ Paula

04.08.2018

H/00259

                                                                                                                              

     KOLÁROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

DÖME Radoslav

19.08.2018

H/00138

2.

NAVRATIL Ján

14.08.2018

H/00161

3.

RÓNAIOVÁ Anabela

08.08.2018

H/00059

4.

KISS Gyula

21.08.2018

H/00235

5.

ASZTALOS Viktor

03.08.2018

V/60307

6.

CZÉZINGER Mária

15.08.2018

H/00231

              

        TRNAVA

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

DANIŠOVIČ Viktor

15.08.2018

H/00345

2.

JANČEK Peter

09.08.2018

B/00395

3.

VEVERKA Richard

24.08.2018

B/00440

4.

LOPAŠOVSKÝ Jozef

10.08.2018

V/44353

5.

ÁČ Dávid

30.08.2018

H/00398

6.

DODRVOVÁ Alžbeta

02.08.2018

H/00196

             

        TVRDOŠOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ORAVEC Štefan

18.08.2018

H/00080

2.

VRBOVÁ Adriana

20.08.2018

H/00347

3.

CHLPÍK Lukáš

23.08.2018

B/00279

4.

KUNA Gabriel

01.08.2018

B/00123

5.

BUJÁK Norbert

18.08.2018

H/00149

6.

JUHÁSZOVÁ Ildikó

05.08.2018

B/00368

             

                      TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KOKAS Pál

20.08.2018

H/00082

2.

DOBEKOVÁ Denisa

07.08.2018

B/00098

3.

MORVAY Marián

05.08.2018

B/00633

4.

VARGA Dávid

28.08.2018

H/00420

5.

MÁNYA Gabriel

04.08.2018

B/00129

6.

LEFANT Zoltán

16.08.2018

H/00333

              

                      VEĽKÝ KÝR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

IGLÓDI Miroslav

21.08.2018

H/00394

2.

SMOLÁRIK Lukáš

18.08.2018

B/00515

3.

KRIZSAN Attila

02.08.2018

B/00396

4.

BAKOŠ Jozef

13.08.2018

H/00174

5.

RÉVAY Stanislav

04.08.2018

B/00095

6.

PAĽA Norbert

30.08.2018

H/00394

            

                      TRENČÍN

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

OBŠIVAN Adam

15.08.2018

B/00311

2.

VRKOČOVÁ Michaela

07.08.2018

H/00147

3.

SIVÁK Marek

27.08.2018

B/00007

4.

ŠAMAJOVÁ Edita

19.08.2018

B/00085

5.

PORUBSKÁ Erika

30.08.2018

B/00136

6.

MASÁR Ľuboš

02.08.2018

H/00442

            

        NITRA – Dolné Hony

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

MIHALOVA Mária

01.08.2018

H/00052

2.

CIVÁŇ Peter

03.08.2018

B/00064

3.

KOŠŤÁL M.

31.08.2018

H/00074

4.

NEMETHOVÁ Helena

12.08.2018

B/00081

5.

BOGYOVÁ Magda

28.08.2018

B/00279

6.

GAŠTAN Boris

17.08.2018

H/00635

            

         OKOČ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

GYŐRI Štefan

07.08.2018

H/00040

2.

SCHULCZ Karol

17.08.2018

H/00153

3.

PIKLEROVÁ Renáta

09.08.2018

B/00173

4.

VARGA László

13.08.2018

H/00226

5.

PRÁGAI Zoltán

01.07.2018

H/00079

6.

FÓNOD Barni

06.08.2018

B/00087

             

                      TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KATONA Tibor

26.08.2018

H/00078

2.

BENYAK Ladislav

22.08.2018

B/00047

3.

FÖLDES Gabriel

07.08.2018

B/00295

4.

BALOGH Éva

24.07.2018

B/00228

5.

ORAVECZ Gergő

12.08.2018

B/00391

6.

CSIBA Éva

21.08.2018

H/00324

              

        NITRA – Levická č. 3

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KOVÁČ Ernest

15.08.2018

H/00479

2.

OSTERTÁG Michal

01.08.2018

B/00217

3.

KARVAY Marek

05.08.2018

H/00034

4.

URBAN Martin

14.08.2018

B/00619

5.

KOVÁČ Peter

11.08.2018

H/00105

6.

HUNKA Jaro

22.08.2018

H/00735

 

                       DIAKOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

TÓTH Géza

09.08.2018

H/00202

2.

LACZKO František

07.08.2018

H/00215

3.

SZÁZ Michal

30.08.2018

H/00020

4.

CSICSOLA Daniel

26.08.2018

H/00022

5.

VARGOVÁ Silvia

15.08.2018

H/00224

6.

HUCKO Jozef

04.08.2018

H/00184

 

                      CABAJ - ČÁPOR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

VAVREK Peter

10.08.2018

B/00264

2.

PÁKOZDY Ivan

19.08.2018

H/00199

3.

DOMAGALA Alojz

03.08.2018

B/00098

4.

FÚSKOVÁ Renáta

09.08.2018

H/00420

5.

ŠIPOŠ Imrich

30.08.2018

B/00313

6.

VISKUPOVÁ Erika

14.08.2018

H/00390

 

                      GBELY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KNOTKOVÁ Vilma

28.08.2018

H/00151

2.

PELIKANT Marian

08.08.2018

H/00116

3.

ŠIMUN Milan

12.08.2018

H/00282

4.

NEMCOVÁ Jana

28.08.2018

H/00236

5.

ORGOŇ Marian

05.08.2018

H/00245

6.

MAREČEK Roman

18.08.2018

B/00043

 

                     SVINNÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

MÄSIAR Peter

11.08.2018

H/00118

2.

KASALA Martin

06.08.2018

B/00116

3.

DIVÉKYOVÁ Petra

27.08.2018

B/00283

4.

URBÁNEK Jozef

08.08.2018

H/00050

5.

JÁNOŠÍK Pavol

01.08.2018

B/00399

6.

ŠEVČÍK Ján

10.08.2018

H/00430

 

                      STARÁ TURÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

HRABOVSKY Ján

15.08.2018

H/00096

2.

FRAŇOVÁ Liliana

27.08.2018

H/00066

3.

ŠTEFANEC Juraj

12.08.2018

H/00355

4.

EVINÍC Štefan

03.08.2018

H/00284

5.

FECKOVÁ Ida

24.08.2018

B/00374

6.

TRÚSIK Pavol

20.08.2018

H/00274

 

                      VEĽKÉ ROVNÉ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

PAGÁČOVÁ Veronika

27.08.2018

B/00061

2.

BÍREŠOVÁ Martina

04.08.2018

H/00060

3.

KUBOVÁ Veronika

14.08.2018

H/00124

4.

BZDYL Pavol

01.08.2018

H/00137

5.

SLAZINÍK Tomáš

31.08.2018

H/00097

6.

RATULOVSKÝ Ján

23.08.2018

B/00189

 

Júl 2018


                      KOMÁRNO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

OBLOŽINSKÝ Peťo

22.07.2018

V/126110

2.

FAZEKAS Peter

01.07.2018

H/00668

3.

MARIKOVEC Tomáš

11.07.2018

H/00536

4.

MURCIN Norbert

26.07.2018

H/01205

5.

GÁBOVICS Vili

10.07.2018

B/01700

6.

BECK Vojtech ml.

14.07.2018

B/00896

 

                      ŠTÚROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

VESZPRÉMI Angelika

13.07.2018

H/00245

2.

LEHOTKAI Jozef

05.07.2018

V/47727

3.

BALLA Alexander, Ing.

29.07.2018

B/00105

4.

BÉRES Alex

17.07.2018

H/00223

5.

ZÁMOCSNÍK Attila

10.07.2018

B/00365

6.

RACZKÓ Filip

03.07.2018

B/00005

                                                                                                                              

     KOLÁROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

SZÉPE Eugen

26.07.2018

H/00004

2.

ZEMANIK Ján

01.07.2018

H/00049

3.

UHRIK Csaba

24.07.2018

B/00302

4.

VAJLIK Jozef

01.07.2018

B/00104

5.

SZALAIOVÁ Gabriela

31.07.2018

V/60214

6.

MOLNÁROVÁ Marta

16.07.2018

B/00115

              

        TRNAVA

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

VACULÍK Daniel

25.07.2018

H/00406

2.

KRIŽAN Jozef

11.07.2018

B/00276

3.

MALATINKA Martin

08.07.2018

H/00387

4.

VRIČAN Ľubomír

14.07.2018

B/00436

5.

PEKÁROVÁ Viera

15.07.2018

H/00161

6.

VITTEK Ján

16.07.2018

H/00476

             

        TVRDOŠOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BORBÉLY  Patrik

12.07.2018

H/00069

2.

MOLNÁR Gabriel

02.07.2018

B/00358

3.

VANYA Tibor

28.07.2018

V/21786

4.

NOSKAJ Roman

26.07.2018

H/00191

5.

LELOVIČ Silvester

10.07.2018

V/21595

6.

TAKÁCS Zoltán

07.07.2018

B/00415

             

                      TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BALYA Zsolt

23.07.2018

B/00033

2.

NAGY Julius

20.07.2018

H/00375

3.

JOKELOVÁ Zdenka

03.07.2018

H/00137

4.

DÁNIEL Ákos

21.07.2018

V/14855

5.

ŠEBO Štefan

19.07.2018

H/00044

6.

NÉMETH József

24.07.2018

H/00184

              

                      VEĽKÝ KÝR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

VERLEOVÁ Jana

30.07.2018

B/00106

2.

HÁBOVÁ Jana

20.07.2018

H/00474

3.

TEHLÁR Henrich

06.07.2018

B/00290

4.

SZABÓ Jozef

12.07.2018

B/00440

5.

ČAPUCHA Michal

21.07.2018

B/00211

6.

SZOMOROVÁ Jana

27.07.2018

B/00135

            

                      TRENČÍN

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ČIŽMÁRIK Juraj

01.07.2018

B/00424

2.

BACZIGÁL Soňa

13.07.2018

B/00206

3.

KIŠACOVÁ Anna

25.07.2018

B/00241

4.

MALINOVSKY Peter

10.07.2018

H/00220

5.

HOVORKA Tomáš

31.07.2018

B/00238

6.

KUBAŠČÍK Ján

13.07.2018

B/00199

            

        NITRA – Dolné Hony

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

DOBIŠ Peter

29.07.2018

H/00016

2.

MARTIŠKA Ľuboš

04.07.2018

B/00588

3.

KOVÁČ Baltazár

30.07.2018

H/00158

4.

KOŇANOVÁ Anna

12.07.2018

V/35717

5.

MICHALÍK Peter

25.07.2018

B/00567

6.

ANDELOVÁ Dana PhDr.

02.07.2018

H/00139

            

        OKOČ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

FEKETE Ladislav

18.07.2018

H/00246

2.

BAGINOVÁ Ildikó

01.07.2018

H/00082

3.

TÖRJÉK Karol

09.07.2018

H/00071

4.

KALMÁR Zsolt

17.07.2018

H/00009

5.

GÖRFÖL Mónika

05.07.2018

H/00060

6.

DOHÁNYOVÁ Judita

16.07.2018

H/00269

             

                      TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

VARGA Denisa

11.07.2018

H/00325

2.

BOGNÁR Alexander

28.07.2018

H/00062

3.

SÁNDOROVÁ Kristína

15.07.2018

H/00386

4.

KÁROLYI Anita

10.07.2018

H/00290

5.

ZSOLDOS Csaba

23.07.2018

H/00105

6.

KOVÁCS Gizella

02.07.2018

H/00232

              

        NITRA – Levická č. 3

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

PILKOVÁ Andrea

25.07.2018

B/00506

2.

KAZIMÍROVÁ Viera

10.07.2018

B/00697

3.

KORGO Jozef

07.07.2018

B/00528

4.

BOZÁŇ Pavol

28.07.2018

B/00579

5.

GREGUŠ Miloslav

02.07.2018

V/07161

6.

SPÁLOVÁ Dagmar

30.07.2018

H/00494

 

                      DIAKOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KOŠIČIAR Milan

04.07.2018

H/00174

2.

HODULÍK Pavel

18.07.2018

B/00293

3.

BERTÓKOVÁ Csilla

07.07.2018

H/00306

4.

BOTKA Kristián

28.07.2018

H/00108

5.

HORVÁTH Tibor

22.07.2018

H/00242

6.

SERESOVÁ Edita

12.07.2018

H/00322

 

                      CABAJ - ČÁPOR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

RIEGLOVÁ Miroslava

11.07.2018

B/00482

2.

RÁC Pavol

23.07.2018

H/00286

3.

VÁSZONDY Zsolt

01.07.2018

H/00302

4.

TIROLOVÁ Ema

16.07.2018

B/00216

5.

OČENÁŠOVÁ Žaneta

03.07.2018

H/00193

6.

URBANOVÁ Silvia

13.07.2018

H/00148

 

                      GBELY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

SAŠIKA Jozef

14.07.2018

H/00440

2.

MATULOVÁ Marcela

03.07.2018

B/00128

3.

LUDVÍKOVÁ

16.07.2018

B/00289

4.

MIKUŠ Boris

07.07.2018

B/00210

5.

SCHWARCZ Jakub

24.07.2018

B/00060

6.

BREZOVSKÝ Erik

25.07.2018

B/00012

 

                      SVINNÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

JEŽÍKOVÁ Nikola

15.07.2018

B/00492

2.

ŠIŠOVSKÝ Pavol

03.07.2018

V/04908

3.

MARTOŠ Ernest

22.07.2018

H/00333

4.

BRIGANT Martin

31.07.2018

B/00168

5.

JAKUBČEK Jozef

09.07.2018

V/04952

6.

SLIVKA Andrej

13.07.2018

H/00432

 

                      STARÁ TURÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

HUČKOVÁ Katarína

10.07.2018

B/00261

2.

VIDOVÁ Katarína

09.07.2018

B/00262

3.

MALKOVÁ Erika

31.07.2018

H/00052

4.

NEMEC Miroslav

01.07.2018

B/00199

5.

HUČKO Pavel

22.07.2018

H/00203

6.

ZEMANOVÍČOVÁ Denisa

19.07.2018

B/00065

 

                      VEĽKÉ ROVNÉ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

LABAJ Jozef

05.07.2018

H/00187

2.

BELČÍK Roland

26.07.2018

H/00130

3.

PACÍK Juraj

11.07.2018

H/00021

4.

TARABÍKOVÁ Alexandra

04.07.2018

H/00078

5.

OSTRUŽÁROVÁ Jana

20.07.2018

H/00080

6.

MUCHA Peter

03.07.2018

B/00104

 

Jún 2018


                     KOMÁRNO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KOLLÁR Viktor

12.06.2018

B/00590

2.

JUHÁSZ Marika

22.06.2018

H/00349

3.

HOLOVIČOVÁ Lívia

27.06.2018

H/01608

4.

JANČÍK Juraj

06.06.2018

H/00326

5.

PATAKY Robert

09.06.2018

H/02305

6.

SENKÁR Július

13.06.2018

H/00827

 

                      ŠTÚROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

SÁRAI Árpád

11.06.2018

H/00191

2.

MÁNYOVÁ Rozália

17.06.2018

H/00456

3.

VAŠKOVIČ Ján

06.06.2018

H/00146

4.

MORVAI Róbert

21.06.2018

H/00585

5.

ŠÁNDOROVÁ Anita

19.06.2018

B/00136

6.

MORAVČÍK Martina

24.06.2018

B/00514

              

     KOLÁROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

HORVÁTHOVÁ Terézia

19.06.2018

H/00221

2.

KOCSISOVÁ Katarína

21.06.2018

H/00101

3.

PÁSZTÓ Jozef

02.06.2018

B/00284

4.

BUKOVIČ Jozef

27.06.2018

H/00091

5.

ZOLNAY Jozef

08.06.2018

H/00015

6.

RUSŇÁK Roman

14.06.2018

V/58834

              

        TRNAVA

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

LIBÁRIK Peter

11.06.2018

V/42920

2.

TOMKO Dušan

21.06.2018

H/00524

3.

KABAŇOVÁ Ivana

06.06.2018

H/00412

4.

GRAUSOVÁ Iveta

26.06.2018

H/00016

5.

PIVKA Marek

15.06.2018

B/00506

6.

ŠKULTÉTY Patrik

07.06.2018

B/00403

             

        TVRDOŠOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

SZABÓ Gabriel

15.06.2018

B/00352

2.

KOCSIS Viliam

07.06.2018

B/00210

3.

PECHO Marian

12.06.2018

H/00008

4.

PRISZTICS Gabriel

22.06.2018

H/00025

5.

VESELKA Milan

21.06.2018

H/00178

6.

GIERTLIOVÁ Mária

10.06.2018

B/00095

             

                      TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

GAZDIG Tomáš

01.06.2018

V/14523

2.

LOVECKÝ Dušan

21.06.2018

B/00250

3.

NEHÉZ Róbert

16.06.2018

H/00054

4.

BERNÁTHOVÁ Anna

07.06.2018

B/00341

5.

VERES Alexander

26.06.2018

B/00406

6.

FEHÉRVÁRYOVÁ Mária

22.06.2018

H/00411

              

                      VEĽKÝ KÝR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KOVÁČOVÁ Eva

13.06.2018

V/16558

2.

PINTÉR Róbert

11.06.2018

H/00663

3.

MAJTÁN Jozef

22.06.2018

B/00108

4.

CIFRA Stanislav

26.06.2018

H/00090

5.

VARGOVÁ Stanislava

03.06.2018

H/00385

6.

PAVELKA Tomáš

16.06.2018

H/00050

            

                       TRENČÍN

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ŠEVCECH Marián

08.06.2018

B/00507

2.

PORUBČAN Roman

07.06.2018

H/00077

3.

POLJAKOVÁ Monika

06.06.2018

H/00235

4.

TURZOVA Michaela

21.06.2018

B/00145

5.

MARČEK Veronika

18.06.2018

H/00264

6.

KROKVIČKA Jan

11.06.2018

B/00214

             

        NITRA – Dolné Hony

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

VRBOVÁ Adriana

21.06.2018

B/00130

2.

GREGUŠOVÁ Veronika

16.06.2018

H/00231

3.

KOVÁČ Ernest

05.06.2018

H/00025

4.

SCHRAGGEROVÁ Alica

01.06.2018

H/00542

5.

FUSKOVÁ Alenka

22.06.2018

H/00608

6.

KOSZTOLÁNYI Juraj

26.05.2018

B/00246

            

        OKOČ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BARANOVICS Tivadar

16.06.2018

H/00038

2.

RÓZSA Gusztáv

13.06.2018

H/00013

3.

LÁSZLÓ Dezider

15.06.2018

H/00062

4.

FISCHER Teodor

22.06.2018

H/00233

5.

BAJNOK Erik

07.06.2018

H/00205

6.

TAMÁSI Árpád

25.06.2018

H/00069

             

                      TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

SZABÓ Béla

04.06.2018

H/00262

2.

HUSZÁR Kristián

16.06.2018

H/00300

3.

SCHULCZ Karol

01.06.2018

H/00219

4.

NAGY Oto

22.06.2018

H/00172

5.

SZALAI Iveta

07.06.2018

H/00093

6.

MÁRKOVÁ Emila

16.06.2018

B/00298

              

        NITRA – Levická č. 3

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BRINDZOVÁ Helena

02.06.2018

H/00249

2.

HOPPAN Michal

21.06.2018

H/00439

3.

CSAMPAI Ladislav

20.06.2018

B/00650

4.

PRIENOVSKÝ Pavel

27.06.2018

B/00478

5.

PETRÍK Roman

16.06.2018

H/00417

6.

VLACUŠKOVÁ Ivana

15.06.2018

H/00068

 

                      DIAKOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

TÓTH Andrej

08.06.2018

H/00119

2.

NAGY Zsolt

19.06.2018

H/00213

3.

MALÝ Vojtech

14.06.2018

V/04500

4.

PIROSKA

07.06.2018

H/00232

5.

MEZEIOVÁ Alžbeta

25.06.2018

B/00278

6.

SÁRKÁNYOVÁ Ingrida

22.06.2018

H/00150

 

                     CABAJ - ČÁPOR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

VEREŠ Vlado

11.06.2018

B/00170

2.

SZABOVÁ Melánia

22.06.2018

H/00557

3.

PAPPOVÁ Hana

13.06.2018

B/00358

4.

VYKRENT Pavel

06.06.2018

H/00513

5.

VRBOVÁ Adriana

15.06.2018

H/00190

6.

JANÍKOVÁ Ivana

27.06.2018

H/00339

 

                      GBELY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

SUCHOVSKÝ Štefan

15.06.2018

H/00069

2.

JURKA Ľubomír

12.06.2018

V/02547

3.

ČELÚSTKA Pavol

21.06.2018

H/00026

4.

KUČERA Filip

24.06.2018

H/00251

5.

PETROVIČ Milan

08.06.2018

B/00036

6.

JURKOVIČOVÁ Lenka

06.06.2018

V/02513

 

                      SVINNÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KUKLA Miroslav

26.06.2018

H/00161

2.

TULIK Richard

16.06.2018

B/00486

3.

GRŪNDELOVÁ Ivana

20.06.2018

B/00126

4.

ĎURÁKOVÁ Natália

13.06.2018

B/00193

5.

KOTRIKOVÁ Huber Mariana

03.06.2018

B/00138

6.

HRABOŠ Milan

26.06.2018

B/00224

 

                      STARÁ TURÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ZAMECOVÁ Soňa

01.06.2018

B/00074

2.

BOREK Viliam

27.06.2018

H/00290

3.

NIKODÉM Radoslav

14.06.2018

B/00326

4.

MARKECHOVÁ Miriam

11.06.2018

H/00235

5.

MALÁRIK Ján

15.06.2018

B/00095

6.

ZÁMEČNÍK Peter

22.06.2018

H/00056

 

                      VEĽKÉ ROVNÉ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

RÁZTOČNÝ Jozef

08.06.2018

B/00029

2.

BOČEJ Ján

20.06.2018

H/00228

3.

LAGOVÁ Iveta

18.06.2018

B/00284

4.

SÚČIK Pavol

08.06.2018

H/00052

5.

BÍREŠ Marián

15.06.2018

H/00162

6.

HOLAZOVÁ Anna

01.06.2018

H/00081

 

Máj 2018


                     KOMÁRNO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

PÉM Ján

24.05.2018

H/02335

2.

SOÓS Tibor

04.05.2018

B/02258

3.

PÓLYOVÁ Mária

11.05.2018

B/00178

4.

KÓŠA Pavel

19.05.2018

V/121956

5.

ANGYAL Gabriel

29.05.2018

B/01201

6.

ZSABKA Tomi

17.05.2018

H/01140

 

                      ŠTÚROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

SZENTGÁLI Nóra

02.05.2018

H/00127

2.

HANIC Ondrej

14.05.2018

V/46647

3.

TAKÁCS Július

08.05.2018

H/00296

4.

ÁDÁM László

29.05.2018

V/46965

5.

SZEIFERT Ladislav

05.05.2018

H/00237

6.

TÓTH Adela

13.05.2018

H/00418

              

     KOLÁROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KULICH László

24.05.2018

H/00152

2.

TÓTHOVÁ Erika

19.05.2018

H/00043

3.

KIRÁLY Štefan

10.05.2018

V/57686

4.

SZABÓ Dávid

02.05.2018

V/57480

5.

PAPÁČEK Miloš

20.05.2018

H/00306

6.

FEHÉROVÁ Andrea

04.05.2018

B/00051

              

        TRNAVA

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

HERCEG Boris

03.05.2018

B/00302

2.

ŠEBESTA Jozef

23.05.2018

H/00030

3.

ŠČEPKA Radovan

17.05.2018

B/00417

4.

TEHLÁR Henrich

22.05.2018

B/00093

5.

BARTOVIČ Štefan

17.05.2018

H/00407

6.

KITTA Viliam

04.05.2018

H/00594

             

        TVRDOŠOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BALOGHOVÁ Andrea

10.05.2018

V/20975

2.

JANČOVIČOVÁ Alena

18.05.2018

H/00128

3.

VAŇOVÁ Renata

25.05.2018

B/00339

4.

DÓZA Gabriel

16.05.2018

H/00155

5.

TOMŠÍK Peter

01.05.2018

B/00349

6.

KURUCZ Csaba

29.05.2018

H/00458

             

                      TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

JURÍK Michal

16.05.2018

V/14395

2.

VRZALOVÁ Zuzana

04.05.2018

H/00298

3.

MAZUCH Ján

03.05.2018

V/14321

4.

DRÁFI Štefan

12.05.2018

B/00263

5.

DÁNIELOVÁ Katarína

18.05.2018

H/00091

6.

FERKO Marián

29.05.2018

H/00163

              

                      VEĽKÝ KÝR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KURUC Patrik

18.05.2018

H/00653

2.

PILOVÁ Mária

05.05.2018

H/00168

3.

GULÁŠOVÁ Martina

16.05.2018

H/00337

4.

JESENIČAN Juraj

22.05.2018

V/16375

5.

DEPEŠOVÁ Dominika

11.05.2018

H/00565

6.

KLUČKA Šimon

20.05.2018

B/00126

            

                      TRENČÍN

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

URBANOVÁ Dana

02.05.2018

H/00280

2.

MARČEK Pavol

13.05.2018

H/00185

3.

KRAJČÍKOVÁ Katarína

15.05.2018

H/00117

4.

HORVÁT Marek

03.05.2018

H/00087

5.

GREGUŠOVÁ Lucia

17.05.2018

H/00198

6.

ROŽNÍK Radoslav

21.05.2018

B/00254

            

        NITRA – Dolné Hony

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BERECZOVÁ Hajnalka

31.05.2018

B/00849

2.

TÓTH Zoltán

03.05.2018

H/01111

3.

KLBÍK Peter

07.05.2018

H/00196

4.

PETRÁŠ Vladimír

14.05.2018

H/00808

5.

KAČURÁK Ján

24.05.2018

H/00839

6.

CZIRIOVÁ Denisa

30.05.2018

H/00102

            

        OKOČ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

POLÁK Vendelín

10.05.2018

B/00064

2.

LÉNÁRT Tomáš

18.05.2018

B/00104

3.

ÉRSEK Emerencia

30.05.2018

H/00250

4.

PREPLETANÁ Eva

02.05.2018

V/16235

5.

KELEMEN Csaba

17.05.2018

H/00125

6.

LELKES Michal

12.05.2018

H/00064

             

                      TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

FARKASOVÁ Tamara

26.05.2018

H/00009

2.

ERDÉLYI Tibor

18.05.2018

B/00096

3.

OROSZ Ladislav

08.05.2018

H/00440

4.

TÓTH Štefan

30.05.2018

H/00020

5.

DVORÁK Márta

18.05.2018

H/00316

6.

FARAGÓ Károly

27.05.2018

B/00226

              

        NITRA – Levická č. 3

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ŠMIDRIAK Peter

22.05.2018

H/00618

2.

GREGOR Ivan

06.05.2018

H/00215

3.

BÁBIN Tomáš

16.05.2018

H/00166

4.

PIROŠ Jaroslav

09.05.2018

H/00412

5.

ZÁVODSKÝ Peter

18.05.2018

B/00754

6.

MLÁDENEKOVÁ Alžbeta

10.05.2018

H/00727

 

                      DIAKOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

VÍZIOVÁ Zuzana

16.05.2018

H/00103

2.

BUGÁR Károly

02.05.2018

H/00266

3.

SZÁZOVÁ Edita

04.05.2018

B/00363

4.

KURTI Tibor

27.05.2018

H/00086

5.

SZALAY Peter

10.05.2018

H/00316

6.

KOŠIČÁR Milan

24.05.2018

H/00099

 

                      CABAJ - ČÁPOR

<

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BALAŠČÁK Martin

15.05.2018

H/00286

2.

Ing. JURKOVÁ Dana

02.05.2018

H/00270

3.

NÁRODA Zdenek

20.05.2018

B/00611

4.

ĽAHUČKÁ Ľubica

29.05.2018