Zobraziť výhercov predchádzajúcich kôl, vyberte mesiac:

Jún 2017


 

                     KOMÁRNO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

UDVARDIOVÁ Mária

25.06.2017

H/00122

2.

PINTÉR Juraj

04.06.2017

B/00379

3.

CSÁKI Ladislav

18.06.2017

B/00469

4.

SZABO Viliam

13.06.2017

V/99969

5.

RUFF Ferenc

06.06.2017

H/00175

6.

LIANEK Peter

21.06.2017

B/00232

 

                     ŠTÚROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

HALLÓ Dávid

10.06.2017

H/00296

2.

STANOVÁ Zuzana

17.06.2017

B/00222

3.

BAKAI Erik

13.06.2017

H/00475

4.

CSERGE Peter

20.06.2017

B/00453

5.

KOZMA Attila

06.06.2017

H/00295

6.

ENGEL Peter

14.06.2017

V/40281

              

     KOLÁROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

LEPI Štefan

27.06.2017

V/49704

2.

TORNÓCZI NAGY Andrea

07.06.2017

H/00128

3.

GŐGHOVÁ Ružena

12.06.2017

V/49293

4.

HERCEG Ľudovít

20.06.2017

V/49518

5.

MOLNÁR Tibor

03.06.2017

V/49067

6.

BARANYAI Barbara

26.06.2017

B/00286

              

       TRNAVA

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ČEVNÝ Ján

17.06.2017

H/00196

2.

VÁRY Gabriel

07.06.2017

B/00433

3.

SMETÁK Matej

20.06.2017

H/00275

4.

MANO Marek

02.05.2017

V/34421

5.

BAČA Milan

14.06.2017

B/00152

6.

OSTITÁ Lucia

13.06.2017

B/00423

             

      TVRDOŠOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

VERSEGHI Zoltán

12.06.2017

H/00220

2.

ASZTALOS Viktor

24.06.2017

H/00321

3.

ZAHRADNÍKOVÁ Marcela

27.06.2017

B/00287

4.

BORSÁNYI Igor

02.06.2017

H/00146

5.

VARGA Ladislav

06.06.2017

H/00135

6.

HRUBÁ Ivana

15.06.2017

H/00245

             

                     TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KLIMÁKOVÁ Gabriela

25.06.2017

H/00129

2.

FERKO Marián

08.06.2017

H/00243

3.

IVAN Tibor

05.06.2017

B/00154

4.

LUKÁČOVÁ Žaneta

11.06.2017

B/00094

5.

KEVÉLY Ján

19.06.2017

H/00016

6.

RÉVAYOVÁ Gabriela

20.06.2017

H/00124

              

                     VEĽKÝ KÝR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

PRESINSZKÁ Bohdana

11.06.2017

H/00341

2.

ZÁHORÁK Erik

21.06.2017

B/00020

3.

KELEMEN Ladislav

14.06.2017

B/00545

4.

KÓŇA Ivan

17.06.2017

B/00165

5.

HAČKO Martin

08.06.2017

B/00056

6.

VREŠTIAK Michal

02.06.2017

H/00533

            

                     TRENČÍN

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ČURKOVÁ Kristína

26.06.2017

B/00160

2.

KIČINKO Jakub

16.06.2017

H/00041

3.

HRUBO Peter

19.06.2017

B/00081

4.

REMENDE Dušan

07.06.2017

B/00154

5.

ONDREJKA

01.06.2017

H/00367

6.

SAVKA Roman

13.06.2017

B/00319

            

        NITRA – Dolné Hony

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ŠTEVANKOVÁ Linda

28.06.2017

H/00042

2.

CHLEBCOVÁ Martina

06.06.2017

B/00213

3.

ŠIMONČÍKOVÁ Simona

09.06.2017

V/26084

4.

BALÁŽI Ján

01.06.2017

H/00172

5.

ŠUJAN Vladimír

13.06.2017

H/00128

6.

MAGÁTH Pavel

11.06.2017

B/00121

            

        OKOČ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

PETRÍKOVÁ Bea

01.06.2017

H/00045

2.

KISS Róbert

15.06.2017

H/00095

3.

CSÁPAIOVÁ Erika

07.06.2017

H/00026

4.

NYIGRI Zoltán

10.06.2017

H/00084

5.

VÖRÖS Roland

18.06.2017

H/00278

6.

LENGYELOVÁ Zuzana

10.06.2017

H/00047

             

                     TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

SZABÓOVÁ Ingrid

19.06.2017

H/00284

2.

KOVÁCS Gábor

28.06.2017

H/00308

3.

TÓTH Štefan

19.06.2017

H/00276

4.

NAGY Tibor

25.06.2017

H/00046

5.

VARSÁNYIOVÁ Adrienn

17.06.2017

H/00421

6.

Ing. MATUS Juraj

12.06.2017

H/00345

              

        NITRA – Levická č. 3

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BOTT Daniel

03.06.2017

H/00856

2.

LIPOVSKÁ Jana

01.06.2017

V/00021

3.

SLÁDEČKO Štefan

28.06.2017

B/00636

4.

KOVÁČOVÁ Barbora

19.06.2017

B/00420

5.

KUBAČKA Jozef

10.06.2017

B/00551

6.

SVOCÁK Vladimír

22.06.2017

H/00328

 

                     DIAKOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

Ing. ZABÁK Stanislav

24.06.2017

B/00168

2.

LENCSE-ZILIZI Erika

21.06.2017

H/00063

3.

GYŐRI Csaba

08.06.2017

H/00288

4.

ŪRGE Ján

15.06.2017

V/02773

5.

SZARKOVÁ

03.06.2017

H/00269

6.

LAKATOS Roland

19.06.2017

H/00153

 

                      CABAJ - ČÁPOR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BEZOVIČ Patrik

27.06.2017

H/00092

2.

ADAMEOVÁ Jana

20.06.2017

H/00255

3.

TÓTH Ľuboš

12.06.2017

H/00430

4.

VELČICKÁ Gertrúda

14.06.2017

H/00314

5.

LIGAČOVÁ Gabriela

10.06.2017

B/00520

6.

TIROLOVÁ Ema

01.06.2017

B/00294

 

                     GBELY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

MIKULIČOVÁ Dagmar

18.06.2017

B/00053

2.

NOVÁK Milan

15.06.2017

B/00274

3.

BREZOVSKÝ Peter

17.06.2017

B/00145

4.

BALGOVÁ Alexandra

24.06.2017

H/00069

5.

PAPÁNEK Vojtech

06.06.2017

V/00920

6.

BRANDYS Marián

09.06.2017

H/00065

 

                     SVINNÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

PEŤOVSKÝ Jozef

03.06.2017

H/00329

2.

HARMADY Richard

28.06.2017

V/01403

3.

PÁL Ján

21.06.2017

B/00030

4.

HOFFMANN Oto

01.06.2017

H/00211

5.

GUNIŠ Miroslav

12.06.2017

B/00087

6.

OBST Michaela

13.06.2017

H/00117

 

                     STARÁ TURÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

PASTOREK Tomáš

26.06.2017

B/00381

2.

TRGALA Vladimír

13.06.2017

H/00178

3.

MIKO Ján

23.06.2017

H/00256

4.

KOCMUNDA Juraj

08.06.2017

B/00373

5.

JOLEFEK

01.06.2017

H/00432

6.

POLÁK Peter

15.06.2017

H/00189

 

 

Máj 2017


 

                       KOMÁRNO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

MULINKA Ladislav

03.05.2017

B/00220

2.

BÍRÓ Adrianna

22.05.2017

H/00428

3.

LŐRINCZ Dániel

15.05.2017

B/00225

4.

LIPTÁK Maroš

22.05.2017

H/00483

5.

HORVÁTH Tomáš

04.05.2017

B/00370

6.

BEZÁNYI Ján

14.05.2017

B/00467

 

                        ŠTÚROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KOČNER Kristian

17.05.2017

H/00292

2.

SZÉP Klarisa

15.05.2017

B/00458

3.

ÁRENDÁS Béla

03.05.2017

V/39314

4.

MÉZES Árpád

20.05.2017

B/00471

5.

CSÁKVÁRI Pál

12.05.2017

H/00094

6.

TÓTH Marek

10.05.2017

H/00152

              

     KOLÁROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

MAROSI Eugen

01.05.2017

B/00266

2.

KULICH Peter

14.05.2017

B/00184

3.

BEKE Jana

14.05.2017

B/00121

4.

DAXNER Peter

22.05.2017

B/00148

5.

KILACSKÓ László

05.05.2017

B/00181

6.

MARKOVÁ Mária

02.05.2017

V/48239

              

       TRNAVA

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

VÖRÖS Jozef

12.05.2017

H/00435

2.

RÁBARA Peter

29.05.2017

B/00453

3.

RUSNÁR Martin

12.05.2017

V/34667

4.

IGRÍNYI Jaroslav

09.05.2017

H/00308

5.

LEHOCKÝ Jozef

23.05.2017

H/00399

6.

JURSA Štefan

11.05.2017

H/00236

             

       TVRDOŠOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BAHULA Tibor

24.05.2017

H/00018

2.

SAMUELOVÁ Dana

13.05.2017

H/00090

3.

POLÁK Andrej

10.05.2017

B/00070

4.

PINTÉR Zsolt

09.05.2017

H/00239

5.

SZABÓOVÁ Kitti

21.05.2017

B/00081

6.

LOJDA Július

20.05.2017

H/00117

             

                       TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

Ing. MIHALÍK Jozef

12.05.2017

H/00354

2.

DOMONKOŠOVÁ Denisa

16.05.2017

B/00387

3.

BAKA Róbert

06.05.2017

H/00259

4.

BÁBIN Peter

11.05.2017

H/00180

5.

DUDÁS Kristián

26.05.2017

H/00479

6.

KOVÁCSOVÁ Alžbeta

05.05.2017

H/00019

              

                        VEĽKÝ KÝR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KLAČMAN Radovan

26.04.2017

B/00144

2.

BUZÁŠIOVÁ Ivana

04.05.2017

H/00386

3.

MORAVČÍK Anton

16.05.2017

H/00156

4.

FARKAS Roman

20.05.2017

H/00393

5.

GULÁŠOVÁ Martina

30.05.2017

B/00061

6.

GAJDOŠÍK Róbert

24.05.2017

B/00524

            

                        TRENČÍN

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BRANICKÝ Jaroslav

15.05.2017

B/00203

2.

MURÁRIKOVÁ Anna

11.05.2017

V/04183

3.

BALÁŽOVÁ Monika

27.05.2017

B/00203

4.

MOSTOVÁ Valéria

09.05.2017

B/00280

5.

POSPÍŠIL Vladimír

03.05.2017

V/04161

6.

ŽIŽKA Miroslav

31.05.2017

B/00485

            

         NITRA – Dolné Hony

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

FRANTZOVÁ Eva

22.05.2017

H/00425

2.

TAYLOR Alexander

17.05.2017

B/00614

3.

ČELINÁKOVÁ Darina

02.05.2017

B/00606

4.

JANČOVIČ Roman

21.05.2017

H/00128

5.

DURAČINSKÝ Rastislav

16.05.2017

H/00004

6.

KAŤUCH Jaroslav

27.05.2017

B/00241

            

        OKOČ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BÁBEL István

18.05.2017

V/05253

2.

SOÓS Tomás

25.05.2017

H/00183

3.

PÉNZESOVÁ Nóra

19.05.2017

H/00254

4.

LÉNÁRTH Tomás

03.05.2017

H/00101

5.

SZABÓ Gábor

09.05.2017

H/00210

6.

VÁRADI Viktor

22.05.2017

H/00074

             

                        TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

NAGYOVÁ Alica

22.05.2017

H/00175

2.

SEŇANOVÁ Helenka

15.05.2017

H/00163

3.

NÉMETH János

01.05.2017

H/00382

4.

Mgr. KÁROLYIOVÁ Judita

09.05.2017

H/00276

5.

ORAVECZ Zoltán

24.05.2017

H/00036

6.

MATUSOVÁ Sabina

13.05.2017

B/00104

              

        NITRA – Levická č. 3

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ŠTEPKOVIČ Peter

22.05.2017

B/00201

2.

BAKŠOVÁ Terézia

12.05.2017

V/25819

3.

SUCHÝ Maroš

09.05.2017

H/00445

4.

ĎUROVIČOVÁ Renáta

05.05.2017

H/00182

5.

KOVÁČOVÁ Katarína

24.05.2017

H/00384

6.

GREGUŠ Miroslav

01.05.2017

B/00274

 

                        DIAKOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

FÖLÖSOVÁ Marta

14.05.2017

B/00041

2.

HEGEDŰS Zsolt

24.05.2017

H/00060

3.

SZOMBATI Nikolas

04.05.2017

H/00109

4.

VARSÁNYI Štefan

31.05.2017

H/00096

5.

MARKO Mário

18.05.2017

H/00002

6.

DÁVIDOVÁ Martina

14.05.2017

B/00121

 

                         CABAJ - ČÁPOR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

STUDENÝ František

10.05.2017

B/00384

2.

ORAVEC Jozef

13.05.2017

H/00435

3.

MRÁZIK Bohumil

05.05.2017

B/00181

4.

REMENÁROVÁ Radmila

16.05.2017

B/00533

5.

GÁBRIŠ Ján

29.05.2017

B/00461

6.

KOLLÁROVÁ Eva

03.05.2017

H/00016

 

                         GBELY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KOVALOVSKÍ Peter

12.05.2017

H/00282

2.

MARTINKOVIČ Ján

24.05.2017

H/00108

3.

KOMORNÁ Renáta

19.05.2017

B/00309

4.

UHRINEC Milan

28.05.2017

H/00034

5.

KALKA Jaroslav

09.05.2017

B/00108

6.

ŠEDIVÝ Ladislav

03.05.2017

H/00122

 

                        SVINNÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

VALÁŠEK Juraj

24.05.2017

B/00051

2.

HALGOŠ Peter

19.05.2017

B/00142

3.

PROCHÁDZKA Roman

15.05.2017

H/00119

4.

LÁSKA Vladimír

05.05.2017

B/00271

5.

MARCINÁTOVÁ Ivana

25.05.2017

B/00154

6.

GALATOVÁ Jana

12.05.2017

B/00292

 

           

                        STARÁ TURÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

GREGOR Milan

08.05.2017

H/00110

2.

TOMANOVÁ Katarina

27.05.2017

H/00023

3.

STANČÍK Sebastian

02.05.2017

H/00259

4.

HARUŠTÁK Viliam

30.05.2017

B/00173

5.

KONOPA Miroslav

14.05.2017

B/00124

6.

PASTOREK Miloš

20.05.2017

H/00097

 

 

Apríl 2017


 

                        KOMÁRNO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

VICIANOVÁ Helena

06.04.2017

V/95585

2.

MÉZES Árpád

26.04.2017

B/00126

3.

KESZEGH Elemír

15.04.2017

H/00254

4.

KAJANOVÁ Daniela

04.04.2017

H/00231

5.

TARICS Imrich

22.04.2017

H/00433

6.

KEREPESI Ladislav

26.04.2017

H/00295

 

                        ŠTÚROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

SZŰCS Richard

29.04.2017

B/00318

2.

BELÁK Ádám

13.04.2017

B/00142

3.

GÁLIK Tibor

13.04.2017

H/00357

4.

TAKÁCS Zoltán

01.04.2017

H/00064

5.

KOLLÁR Viktor

23.04.2017

B/00349

6.

DOSTANIČ Silvia

12.04.2017

H/00300

              

     KOLÁROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

MRÁZ Dalibor

27.04.2017

B/00111

2.

LAKATOSOVÁ Ildikó

17.04.2017

H/00056

3.

GUBICZA Katarína

01.04.2017

B/00036

4.

KOVÁCS Péter

27.04.2017

H/00099

5.

GABOVICSOVÁ Helena

24.04.2017

H/00164

6.

RIGÓ Magdolna

22.04.2017

B/00150

              

        TRNAVA

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ZÁVODNÝ Andrej

03.04.2017

B/00431

2.

VADKERT Peter

10.04.2017

H/00593

3.

MICHALÁK Juraj

01.04.2017

H/00063

4.

ŠIMKO Jozef

07.04.2017

V/33864

5.

VLKOVÁ Mária

10.04.2017

V/33920

6.

JURÍK Jozef

03.04.2017

H/00252

             

        TVRDOŠOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

CUCOR Pavol

12.04.2017

H/00380

2.

IVANKO Ondrej

29.04.2017

B/00174

3.

KOHÚTOVÁ Ildi

08.04.2017

B/00067

4.

GUBÓ Zoltán

12.04.2017

B/00232

5.

HRUBÁ Denisa

04.04.2017

H/00363

6.

BENKŐ Zsolt

12.04.2017

B/00144

             

                       TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

PINTÉŠ Ján

20.04.2017

B/00136

2.

BALYA Zsolt

04.04.2017

B/00172

3.

KOSZÁK Attila

08.04.2017

H/00188

4.

NÁGEL Csilla

15.04.2017

B/00132

5.

LEHOCKÝ Zoltán

19.04.2017

H/00297

6.

MELLEN Štefan

28.04.2017

B/00280

              

                        VEĽKÝ KÝR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ŠTEPANAY Marek

24.04.2017

B/00572

2.

ČERŇANSKÝ Štefan

22.04.2017

B/00449

3.

STRAŇÁK Maja

13.04.2017

H/00181

4.

OČENÁŠ Erik

03.04.2017

H/00081

5.

ROŽKA Dušan

24.04.2017

B/00487

6.

SLÁDEČEK Roman

12.04.2017

B/00376

            

                         TRENČÍN

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KADLEC Peter

14.04.2017

B/00312

2.

BAJZÍK Ján

11.04.2017

B/00217

3.

SOKOLOVÁ Magdaléna

28.04.2017

H/00219

4.

ŽIAKOVÁ Marcela

04.04.2017

H/00274

5.

BARČÁKOVÁ Daniela

07.04.2017

B/00306

6.

POSPÍŠIL Martin

28.04.2017

H/00112

            

         NITRA – Dolné Hony

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ŠIMON Pavol

28.04.2017

H/00026

2.

BÁNOVSKÁ Zuzana Mgr.

08.04.2017

V/24338

3.

LUČKANIČ Vladimír

11.04.2017

B/00296

4.

LASTOVICA Peter

28.04.2017

B/00489

5.

MORAVČÍK Pavol

13.04.2017

V/24466

6.

ORAVEC Martin

26.04.2017

V/24799

            

         OKOČ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

HALÁSZ Robert

21.04.2017

H/00107

2.

AMBRUS Barnabás

06.04.2017

B/00223

3.

SEŇANOVÁ Helenka

18.04.2017

H/00158

4.

DOMONKOS Ladislav

14.04.2017

H/00057

5.

PRÁGAI Zoltán

03.04.2017

H/00089

6.

VARGA BUKTA Tünde

12.04.2017

H/00145

             

                        TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

TAKÁCS Alexander

07.04.2017

H/00136

2.

TÓTH Štefan

13.04.2017

B/00003

3.

ING. FISCHER Teodor

28.04.2017

H/00242

4.

VARSÁNYIOVÁ Adrienn

22.04.2017

H/00373

5.

MARCZELL Zsolt

19.04.2017

B/00237

6.

ÁGH Július

24.04.2017

H/00087

              

         NITRA – Levická č. 3

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

MIŠKOVIČOVÁ Zuzana

17.04.2017

B/00149

2.

BÚŠ Gregor

22.04.2017

V/25467

3.

FEHÉROVÁ Mária

10.04.2017

H/00381

4.

HAMPL Martin

15.04.2017

H/00081

5.

KÓŠA Pavel

09.04.2017

H/00429

6.

GÁLOVÁ Renáta

03.04.2017

H/00247

 

                         DIAKOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

DARÁZS Norbert

06.04.2017

H/00185

2.

BULLOVÁ Gabriela

30.04.2017

H/00371

3.

LACZKÓ Ján

26.04.2017

H/00003

4.

SZUTYÁNYI Tomáš

10.04.2017

H/00100

5.

HORŇÁK Arnold

14.04.2017

V/02498

6.

KOCZKAS Barnabas

01.04.2017

H/00135

 

                        CABAJ - ČÁPOR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

DENKOVÁ Katarína

26.04.2017

H/00361

2.

OČENÁŠOVÁ Žaneta

12.04.2017

H/00290

3.

HALA Matúš

26.04.2017

H/00413

4.

VERLEOVÁ Jana

18.04.2017

H/00427

5.

TOMANOVÁ Aneta

25.04.2017

H/00421

6.

KOLENČÍK Anton

24.04.2017

B/00215

 

                        GBELY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

MIŠKOVÁ Klaudia

26.04.2017

H/00088

2.

JURKOVIČ Ferdinand

16.04.2017

H/00183

3.

VRANOVIČ Jaroslav

08.04.2017

H/00062

4.

HORVÁTH Marian

19.04.2017

H/00079

5.

VANEK Radovan

28.04.2017

B/00007

6.

MIKEŠOVÁ Zuzana

17.04.2017

H/00193

 

                        SVINNÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BOLFOVÁ Alena

17.04.2017

H/00247

2.

HATAŠ Miroslav

30.04.2017

H/00057

3.

PETREJE Adriana

02.04.2017

H/00235

4.

MACHOVÁ Marcela

26.04.2017

B/00114

5.

JÁNOŠÍK Alojz

14.04.2017

H/00126

6.

ŠIŠOVSKÝ Pavol

17.04.2017

B/00184

 

           

                        STARÁ TURÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

RUBANINSKÝ Ivan

23.04.2017

H/00125

2.

BALLEK Pavol

06.04.2017

V/00912

3.

MIZERÁK Miroslav

29.04.2017

H/00219

4.

FIGURA Ján

20.04.2017

H/00172

5.

SAKO Andrej

13.04.2017

H/00093

6.

OSTROVSKÝ Miroslav

18.04.2017

H/00098

 

Marec 2017


 

                        KOMÁRNO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ŠPÁK Zsuzsa

16.03.2017

V/94170

2.

ERTL Štefan

04.03.2017

B/00040

3.

NYIRAN Tibor

24.03.2017

B/00445

4.

MÁTYUS Róbert

04.03.2017

B/00140

5.

HUSZLICSKA Ladislav

02.03.2017

B/00156

6.

PALKOVIČ Tímea

08.03.2017

B/00129

 

                       ŠTÚROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

FÁBIÁN Csaba

06.03.2017

B/00064

2.

KUNYIKOVÁ Nora

02.03.2017

H/00199

3.

JENEI Roland

11.03.2017

H/00375

4.

NÉMETH Ladislav

28.03.2017

H/00242

5.

CSÓKÁS Zsolt

25.03.2017

B/00178

6.

DÁNÓ Eugen

10.03.2017

V/38073

              

     KOLÁROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ANGYAL Tibor

26.03.2017

H/00106

2.

TELEKEŠ Tomáš

19.03.2017

H/00069

3.

ÁBELOVSKÝ Viktor

03.03.2017

H/00045

4.

SOÓKY Ernest

14.03.2017

V/47094

5.

RYŠAVÁ Terézia

09.03.2017

H/00057

6.

KOVÁCS Csilla

22.03.2017

H/00214

              

        TRNAVA

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ŽILTOVÁ Mária

06.03.2017

V/33047

2.

FEROŇA Ľuboš

10.03.2017

B/00454

3.

MIKLOŠOVIČ Vlado

24.03.2017

V/33512

4.

VAŠKOVIČ Fridrich

23.03.2017

H/00086

5.

PAVLIK Štefan

10.03.2017

H/00178

6.

HORVÁTHOVÁ Oľga

08.03.2017

B/00115

             

       TVRDOŠOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

VINCZE Zoltán

13.03.2017

H/00130

2.

ŠAFÁR Ivan

04.03.2017

H/00134

3.

GAJDÓ Peter

11.02.2017

B/00111

4.

KMOCH Vladimír

22.03.2017

V/16134

5.

DECSI Zoltán

04.03.2017

H/00305

6.

PETRIČKOVÁ Helena

10.02.2017

V/12302

             

                       TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

HALAŠIOVÁ Lenka

19.03.2017

H/00100

2.

FAZEKASOVÁ Marieta

07.03.2017

B/00134

3.

ŠAFÁR Attila

06.03.2017

H/00254

4.

BOGÁT Ondrej

21.03.2017

H/00076

5.

KISSOVÁ Emilia

04.03.2017

B/00191

6.

MINÁRIK Ladislav

11.03.2017

B/00060

              

                      VEĽKÝ KÝR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BURDOVÁ Alexandra

17.02.2017

H/00576

2.

ROŽKA Dušan

10.03.2017

B/00294

3.

BEDNÁR Bohuš

06.03.2017

H/00052

4.

CSERMAN Róbert

17.03.2017

B/00369

5.

SZABÓ Ondrej

26.03.2017

H/00035

6.

JANÍK Michal

04.03.2017

H/00256

            

                       TRENČÍN

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KOTRLÝ Marián

02.03.2017

B/00084

2.

ŠIMÁK Roman

09.03.2017

H/00278

3.

GALKO Miloš

14.03.2017

B/00225

4.

KIČINKOVÁ Eva

04.03.2017

H/00192

5.

GAŠPAR Braňo

24.03.2017

B/00376

6.

DEMITROVÁ Tatiana

04.03.2017

H/00169

            

       NITRA – Dolné Hony

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BALLOVÁ Eva

10.03.2017

B/00208

2.

LAČNÝ Jozef

07.03.2017

V/23344

3.

MITAŠOVÁ Zdenka

09.03.2017

V/23408

4.

ŽILÍK Karol

23.03.2017

H/00598

5.

DOBIÁŠ Juraj

19.03.2017

H/00154

6.

KARASOVÁ Jana

02.03.2017

B/00494

            

       OKOČ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

DOHORÁK Alfréd

12.03.2017

H/00213

2.

MŪLLER László

01.03.2017

H/00085

3.

LIVINKA Ladislav

10.03.2017

H/00081

4.

HORVÁTOVÁ Dóra

02.03.2017

H/00237

5.

VÉGH Eduard

22.03.2017

H/00201

6.

DÉKÁNY Kristián

19.03.2017

H/00233

             

                       TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

SZÉLL László

24.03.2017

H/00170

2.

ZALKA Eduard

11.03.2017

H/00073

3.

SZABÓ Mónika

21.03.2017

B/00213

4.

NÉMETH Rebeka

05.03.2017

B/00354

5.

RÓZSA Gusztáv

28.03.2017

H/00284

6.

PÁPAY Ferenc

14.03.2017

H/00083

              

       NITRA – Levická č. 3

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

FERANEC Martin

28.03.2017

B/00342

2.

DEPEŠ Štefan

04.03.2017

H/00246

3.

GOLAS Ondrej

09.03.2017

H/00169

4.

PECIAROVÁ Mária

03.03.2017

H/00126

5.

BRATHOVÁ Joja

23.03.2017

V/24917

6.

Ing. ČALÁDIOVÁ Katarína

21.03.2017

B/00478

 

                       DIAKOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

SZALÓCZI Tomáš

18.03.2017

H/00047

2.

MAROSI Bianka

02.03.2017

H/00294

3.

SZALAY Peter

21.03.2017

V/02374

4.

SERES Tibor

17.03.2017

B/00112

5.

SOVIČOVÁ Monika

12.03.2017

H/00243

6.

MARUŠINECOVÁ Diana

09.03.2017

H/00103

 

                       CABAJ - ČÁPOR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KLENOVSKY Samuel

06.03.2017

H/00190

2.

LENČÉŠ Ján

28.03.2017

B/00302

3.

CSIBA Imre

19.03.2017

H/00140

4.

BAHELKOVÁ Edita

20.02.2017

B/00037

5.

HURTA Bohuš

10.03.2017

B/00139

6.

TURIC Ladislav

06.03.2017

H/00419

 

                       GBELY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

GÁLOVÁ Emília

14.03.2017

H/00181

2.

POLÁKOVÁ Terezia

09.03.2017

H/00236

3.

DÚBRAVA Vladimír

01.03.2017

B/00277

4.

NEMCOVÁ Jana

07.03.2017

B/00254

5.

PETROVIČ Milan

03.03.2017

B/00191

6.

VESELÝ Jozef

19.03.2017

H/00321

 

                      SVINNÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

DRÁB Jaroslav

02.03.2017

B/00158

2.

ČAHOJ Pavol

29.03.2017

H/00287

3.

ZVALOVÁ Martina

22.03.2017

B/00395

4.

STUPKOVÁ Eva

16.03.2017

H/00207

5.

LOBOTKA František

25.03.2017

H/00267

6.

TUNEGA Ľubomír

18.03.2017

B/00247

 

           

                      STARÁ TURÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ŠKUNDOVA Eliška

29.03.2017

V/00842

2.

BARANOVIČ Tomáš

08.03.2017

B/00355

3.

MALKO Dušan

10.03.2017

V/00664

4.

DUREC Miroslav

02.03.2017

B/00298

5.

WEISS Peter

25.03.2017

H/00453

6.

MARKECH Rastislav

25.03.2017

B/00345

 

Február 2017


 

                       KOMÁRNO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

Ing. FÁBIÁNOVÁ Adriana

06.02.2017

H/00271

2.

BAČKOVSKÝ Peter

24.02.2017

H/00443

3.

CILLING Ladislav

11.02.2017

B/00165

4.

TAKÁCSOVÁ Ingrid

05.02.2017

H/00330

5.

FAZEKAS Zoltán

09.02.2017

H/00080

6.

BURAIOVÁ Rita

11.02.2017

H/00163

 

                        ŠTÚROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

PÁRKÁNSZKÁ Henrieta

20.02.2017

H/00343

2.

JAKUBIK Jozef

25.02.2017

H/00149

3.

HORVÁTH Zoltán

28.02.2017

H/00037

4.

KRUPICA

17.02.2017

B/00151

5.

FEKETE László

01.02.2017

V/37235

6.

BAJKAI Csilla, Mgr.

06.02.2017

B/00162

              

     KOLÁROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

CSÓKOVÁ Ildikó

26.02.2017

H/00199

2.

VIOLA István

08.02.2017

H/00139

3.

KESZELI Tibor

10.02.2017

B/00107

4.

VARGA Attila

15.02.2017

H/00290

5.

BALOGH Bálint

28.02.2017

V/46758

6.

RIFLÍK Andrea

11.02.2017

V/46353

              

       TRNAVA

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

DEKAN Boris

25.02.2017

B/00072

2.

IŠTVANEC Martin

22.02.2017

B/00340

3.

REISINGER Dušan

07.02.2017

V/32458

4.

LADŇÁKOVÁ Mária

03.02.2017

V/32380

5.

VRETENIČKA Karol

27.02.2017

V/32901

6.

GÁLIK Vít

25.02.2017

H/00185

             

       TVRDOŠOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

MAJOR Anton

08.02.2017

B/00233

2.

VAŇOVÁ Gabriela

22.02.2017

B/00063

3.

FABOVÁ Jana

10.02.2017

H/00215

4.

MARENČÁK Peter

16.02.2017

H/00124

5.

PÁLKA Marián

07.02.2017

H/00298

6.

PLEVJAKOVÁ Katarína

01.02.2017

H/00053

             

                      TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ZSIDÓ Zoltán

15.02.2017

H/00256

2.

KOVÁCS Pavel

23.02.2017

H/00230

3.

BUČKO Anton

11.01.2017

B/00197

4.

MAĎAROVÁ Lea

16.02.2017

B/00253

5.

MIHÁLOVÁ Eleonóra

26.02.2017

H/00153

6.

BEŠE Alexander

03.02.2017

H/00358

              

                       VEĽKÝ KÝR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

HLAVAČKA Peter

03.02.2017

V/12248

2.

ŠEVČÍK Ján

17.02.2017

H/00464

3.

KAŠJAK Pavol

06.02.2017

H/00244

4.

MORVAY Tomáš

25.02.2017

B/00174

5.

ČAPUCHA Michal

19.02.2017

H/00441

6.

MOLNÁROVÁ Dominika

13.02.2017

H/00299

            

                       TRENČÍN

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

MITICKÝ Martin

18.02.2017

B/00354

2.

SPURNÝ Zdeněk

14.02.2017

H/00037

3.

KOPŠO Miloš

01.02.2017

B/00106

4.

BALUŠKA Jozef

21.02.2017

H/00079

5.

ORAVEC Vladimír

27.02.2017

H/00141

6.

BARTOŠKOVÁ Michaela

12.02.2017

H/00216

             

        NITRA – Dolné Hony

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ŠULÍK Veronika

16.02.2017

H/00935

2.

PENNÝ Boris

28.02.2017

B/00807

3.

BAGI Tomáš

03.02.2017

H/00141

4.

ŠOOŠOVÁ Alena

11.02.2017

H/00052

5.

MORAVEC Martin

07.02.2017

B/00501

6.

KUČEROVÁ Beata

20.02.2017

H/00260

            

        OKOČ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ŠPINDOR Vladimír

09.02.2017

B/00094

2.

TÓTH  Barbara

05.02.2017

H/00186

3.

GYEPES Klaudia

23.02.2017

V/05127

4.

LUKOVICS Vendel

07.02.2017

B/00167

5.

UDVARI František

13.02.2017

H/00200

6.

TERBAN Vasyl

17.02.2017

H/00055

             

                        TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ZSOLDOSOVÁ Edina

16.02.2017

B/00163

2.

GÁSPÁR Lajos

14.02.2017

H/00051

3.

CSÖLLE Gabriel

12.02.2017

H/00110

4.

CSÉFALVI Attila

20.02.2017

H/00097

5.

NAGYVENDÉGI Karol

16.02.2017

H/00206

6.

LÁZÁR Éva

12.02.2017

H/00049

              

       NITRA – Levická č. 3

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

TARKOVÁ Alena

12.02.2017

B/00486

2.

PINTÉR Jozef

10.02.2017

H/00004

3.

VEISOVÁ Mária

08.02.2017

H/00396

4.

FRIDRICH Peter

12.02.2017

H/00091

5.

Mgr. ADAMEOVÁ Zuzana

26.02.2017

H/00523

6.

ĎURFINA Stanislav

18.02.2017

B/00037

 

                      DIAKOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KOVÁCS Attila

02.02.2017

H/00154

2.

KOMJÁTI Daniel

25.02.2017

B/00261

3.

TURÁNYI Imrich

07.02.2017

H/00078

4.

KESZLEKOVÁ Silvia

18.02.2017

H/00067

5.

TAKÁCS Peter

14.02.2017

B/00202

6.

BITTER Kristián

10.02.2017

H/00235

 

                       CABAJ - ČÁPOR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

PRIPKO Robert

16.02.2017

B/00123

2.

PEREŠ Richard

23.02.2017

B/00421

3.

KYSELICOVÁ Jana

10.02.2017

H/00144

4.

KOVÁČ Milan

28.02.2017

H/00285

5.

HORÁČKOVÁ Helena

03.02.2017

H/00233

6.

HORNÍK Marek

11.01.2017

H/00157

 

                      GBELY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BEŇA Ján

20.02.2017

H/00207

2.

EISNER Dušan

18.02.2017

H/00067

3.

RUŽIČKA Róbert

04.02.2017

B/00242

4.

SNOPKOVÁ Jana

11.02.2017

B/00158

5.

MIKULIČ Milan

10.02.2017

B/00134

6.

NOGA Vladimír

07.02.2017

B/00189

 

                      SVINNÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BABINEC Róbert

18.02.2017

B/00319

2.

MAČAS Pavol

13.02.2017

B/00099

3.

MAXOVÁ Marta

09.02.2017

B/00015

4.

FILKO Patrik

23.02.2017

B/00002

5.

NÁPOKÝ Martin

05.02.2017

B/00293

6.

DAUBNER Ján

24.02.2017

H/00305

 

           

                      STARÁ TURÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

PANÁČEK Milan

07.02.2017

H/00256

2.

ROBEKOVÁ Katarína

14.02.2017

B/00183

3.

SADLOŇOVÁ Andrea

18.02.2017

H/00084

4.

MICHALÍKOVÁ Mária

01.02.2017

H/00163

5.

REHÁK Martin

24.02.2017

H/00318

6.

GOLÁNYOVÁ Jana

20.02.2017

B/00194

 

 

Január 2017


 

                         KOMÁRNO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ERŐS Csaba

11.01.2017

B/00249

2.

BIELIK Roman

02.01.2017

B/00092

3.

TÓTH Gejza

23.01.2017

H/00421

4.

ČIŽMÁR Marek

19.01.2017

H/00124

5.