2. losovanie

 

 

 

 1. losovanie

 

 

 


Zobraziť výhercov predchádzajúcich kôl, vyberte mesiac:

Október 2017


                      KOMÁRNO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

VALKOVÁ Klaudia

11.10.2017

H/00277

2.

NOVÁK Tibor

19.10.2017

H/00186

3.

MEDOVČÍKOVÁ Eva

03.10.2017

B/00084

4.

VARGA Július

13.10.2017

B/00008

5.

CSALA Márton

25.10.2017

H/00198

6.

FARKAS Zoltán

30.10.2017

H/00163

 

                     ŠTÚROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

PÁLDIOVÁ Alžbeta

13.10.2017

H/00278

2.

SÁDECKÝ Ivan

02.10.2017

V/42525

3.

VARGA Peter

02.10.2017

H/00141

4.

SZEBELLAI László

21.10.2017

B/00279

5.

SZENDI Erika

03.10.2017

H/00231

6.

VÁCLAV Eva

09.10.2017

B/00219

              

     KOLÁROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

TÁNCZOS Tihamér

24.10.2017

H/00086

2.

VAS Zoltán

06.10.2017

B/00217

3.

TÓTH Tibor

13.10.2017

B/00302

4.

FEKETE Ladislav

21.10.2017

H/00105

5.

KÜRTI Szilvia

31.10.2017

B/00330

6.

REBROŠOVÁ Angelika

15.10.2017

H/00337

              

       TRNAVA

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

Ing. MRVA Rastislav

23.10.2017

H/00420

2.

VARGA Vladimír

09.10.2017

H/00518

3.

REMENÁR Roman

25.10.2017

V/38142

4.

DOBROTKA Stanislav

18.10.2017

H/00227

5.

ROŠČÁKOVÁ Miriam

03.10.2017

V/37606

6.

FRANČOVIČOVÁ Gabriela

19.10.2017

V/37993

             

       TVRDOŠOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

MACEJKA René

03.10.2017

H/00337

2.

NOVÁK Dušan

13.10.2017

H/00457

3.

KOLLÁROVÁ Gabriela

04.10.2017

B/00253

4.

HOZLÁROVÁ Ľudmila

10.10.2017

H/00113

5.

KASNYIK János

18.10.2017

H/00130

6.

BENKOVÁ Kvetoslava

15.10.2017

B/00056

             

                     TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

NÉMETH József

01.10.2017

B/00228

2.

BIELY Slavomír

10.10.2017

H/00122

3.

BENKOVÁ Marika

06.10.2017

H/00100

4.

CHLAPÁČ Ľudovít

30.10.2017

H/00146

5.

ZÁVODSKÁ Sabína

20.10.2017

H/00234

6.

CSONTOS Jozef

08.10.2017

B/00272

              

                     VEĽKÝ KÝR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ÖRDÖGH Július

23.10.2017

H/00154

2.

BAJKAI Gabriel

12.10.2017

H/00254

3.

CALETKA Karol

20.10.2017

H/00539

4.

VALENTA Pavol

29.10.2017

H/00219

5.

KOVÁČOVÁ Eva

05.10.2017

V/14514

6.

KOZÁR Marek

08.10.2017

B/00388

            

                     TRENČÍN

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

DOMÁNEK Miroslav

17.10.2017

B/00329

2.

DEBNÁR Peter

20.10.2017

B/00133

3.

NEMČKOVÁ Patrícia

04.10.2017

B/00276

4.

GAWRON Ján

30.10.2017

B/00132

5.

KOHÚT Ivan

24.10.2017

H/00387

6.

RABINA Juraj

16.10.2017

B/00081

             

        NITRA – Dolné Hony

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KRIVOŠÍKOVÁ Mária

15.10.2017

H/00449

2.

PALICA Jozef

31.10.2017

H/00865

3.

ŠTEININGEROVÁ Alžbeta

27.10.2017

B/00658

4.

PETRO Ján

02.10.2017

B/00699

5.

HUDÁK Marián

19.10.2017

V/29460

6.

BALLA František

11.10.2017

H/01057

            

        OKOČ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

VARGOVÁ Věra

27.10.2017

B/00237

2.

MIKOS Zoltán

15.10.2017

H/00046

3.

CSÜTÖRTÖKI Fanni

02.10.2017

B/00179

4.

TAMÁSI Árpád

06.10.2017

H/00066

5.

OROSZ Attila

24.10.2017

H/00228

6.

SZLIVOVÁ Denisa

19.10.2017

V/05422

             

                     TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ŠUHAJ Anikó

14.10.2017

H/00119

2.

BERECZKY Zoltán

25.10.2017

H/00029

3.

DOHORÁK Gábor

09.10.2017

H/00253

4.

KESERŰ Tibor

16.10.2017

B/00074

5.

BAZSÓ Szabolcs

17.10.2017

H/00068

6.

FÁBIAN Ján

21.10.2017

H/00149

              

        NITRA – Levická č. 3

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

HALANDA Miroslav

13.10.2017

B/00104

2.

TÉSI Štefan

12.10.2017

B/00357

3.

KOVÁČIK Marián

15.10.2017

H/00082

4.

PRIŠČÁKOVÁ Katarína

27.10.2017

H/00152

5.

MÁNIOVÁ Nadežda

29.10.2017

B/00403

6.

BORČIN Peter

12.10.2017

B/00301

 

                      DIAKOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

SAFÁROVÁ Brigita

25.10.2017

H/00246

2.

ORTH Rudolf

01.10.2017

B/00066

3.

PAPP Balázs

23.10.2017

B/00069

4.

KILACSKO Attila

14.10.2017

B/00360

5.

HLADKÁ KRIŠKO Anikó

09.10.2017

H/00159

6.

GYEPES Norbert

11.10.2017

H/00020

 

                      CABAJ - ČÁPOR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

HOLEC Dominik

03.10.2017

H/00561

2.

BEŇÁKOVÁ Jitka

12.10.2017

H/00303

3.

PAĽO Peter

29.10.2017

H/00328

4.

SKUK Natasa

05.10.2017

H/00508

5.

TURČAN Imrich

11.10.2017

B/00395

6.

MALINOVSKÝ Vladimír

10.10.2017

H/00237

 

                      GBELY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ŽÁČEK Jozef

17.10.2017

H/00222

2.

VEČERA Patrik

01.10.2017

H/00336

3.

DAMAŠEK Peter

29.10.2017

H/00104

4.

DRINKA Filip

10.10.2017

B/00159

5.

KVALTÍN Miroslav

08.10.2017

H/00335

6.

MRÁZOVÁ Lucia

23.10.2017

B/00204

 

                      SVINNÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

MIŠÁK Ľudovít

11.10.2017

H/00136

2.

JANOVIČ Robert

01.10.2017

B/00173

3.

SLOVAK Benedikt

09.10.2017

B/00026

4.

KLEMAN Dávid

30.10.2017

H/00260

5.

ŠIŠKA Daniel

20.10.2017

B/00301

6.

BOTKA Roman

16.102017

H/00466

 

                      STARÁ TURÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

GAŠPARÍK Igor

27.10.2017

H/00394

2.

ČEREŠŇOVÁ

11.10.2017

B/00228

3.

SOVIŠ Milan

07.10.2017

H/00352

4.

ORŽÍKOVÁ Miroslava

31.10.2017

B/00256

5.

FRANTA Branislav

11.10.2017

B/00247

6.

OLEXOVÁ Ivana

26.10.2017

B/00355

 

 

September 2017


                     KOMÁRNO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ÓDOROVÁ Ildikó

23.09.2017

B/00205

2.

HÓK Viliam

02.09.2017

B/00400

3.

CSÖBÖNYEIOVÁ Lívia

21.09.2017

B/00162

4.

SCHUSTER Ivan

08.09.2017

B/00142

5.

RÉPÁS Márk

02.09.2017

H/00456

6.

BENCSÍKOVÁ Renáta

11.09.2017

B/00114

 

                      ŠTÚROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

GOLÁN Erika

20.09.2017

H/00383

2.

ERDÉLYI Zoltán

15.09.2017

B/00292

3.

BELÁK Ádám

19.09.2017

B/00123

4.

KOČIŠ Ladislav

12.09.2017

H/00394

5.

ANTAL Erzsébet

28.09.2017

H/00074

6.

HERMANOVÁ Monika

28.09.2017

B/00098

                   KOLÁROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

VÁRADI Zuzana

04.09.2017

B/00180

2.

ÁRVOVÁ Katarína

20.09.2017

V/51832

3.

ALMÁSI Csaba

07.09.2017

H/00089

4.

BARUSZ Ernest

19.09.2017

H/00139

5.

CHLEBČOK Milan

08.09.2017

H/00233

6.

JAKAB Gejza

25.09.2017

H/00121

              

        TRNAVA

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BARÁNEK Pavol

01.09.2017

B/00035

2.

MACHATA Vladimír

08.09.2017

V/37088

3.

VITTEK Ján

12.09.2017

B/00504

4.

DUDÁŠ Matej

11.09.2017

H/00149

5.

VLČKOVÁ Gabriela

13.09.2017

H/00604

6.

ŠTEFANIČKA Peter

15.09.2017

H/00420

             

        TVRDOŠOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

MURIN Marek

08.09.2017

B/00147

2.

VARGA Ladislav

25.09.2017

H/00141

3.

MAZAN Marek

10.09.2017

B/00261

4.

TÓTH Gabriel

28.09.2017

H/00260

5.

DÓŽA Gabriel

11.09.2017

H/00173

6.

KOŠÍK Gabriel

13.09.2017

H/00226

             

                      TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

GAZSÓ Marek

15.09.2017

H/00379

2.

BOŽIK Ondrej

09.09.2017

H/00295

3.

VÝBOCHOVÁ Alena

05.09.2017

B/00228

4.

VETRÁK František

26.09.2017

V/12892

5.

HENGERICS Szabolcs

12.09.2017

H/00025

6.

SANCHEZ Carlos

22.09.2017

B/00137

              

                      VEĽKÝ KÝR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

MACAI Milan

06.09.2017

H/00464

2.

DOJČAN Štefan

28.09.2017

H/00220

3.

BARTHA Alexander

10.09.2017

H/00238

4.

Ing. ROMAN Štefan

25.09.2017

B/00505

5.

VALKO David

04.09.2017

H/00142

6.

BOGDÁNY Attila

21.09.2017

H/00362

            

                     TRENČÍN

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

LACKO Miro

20.09.2017

H/00347

2.

DUŠIČKA Peter

09.09.2017

B/00189

3.

SMOLEK Milan

24.09.2017

H/00059

4.

KŇAŽEK Milan

13.09.2017

H/00224

5.

ŠTEFANEC Slavomír

28.09.2017

B/00418

6.

DELINČÁK Ján

18.09.2017

H/00176

            

        NITRA – Dolné Hony

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KOVÁČOVÁ Jana

10.09.2017

B/00444

2.

DOBIÁŠ Juraj

08.09.2017

V/01720

3.

LENGYEL Valter

19.09.2017

B/00664

4.

LAČNÝ Jozef

08.09.2017

H/00716

5.

VÍDENSKÝ Peter

09.09.2017

H/00738

6.

MIHALOVÁ Mária

14.09.2017

B/00088

            

        OKOČ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BERÉNYI Jozef

18.09.2017

H/00246

2.

Mgr. PAVLIK Kristián

07.09.2017

H/00179

3.

FÓNOD Barnabás

14.09.2017

H/00013

4.

SZABÓ Ildikó

18.09.2017

H/00259

5.

LACZKO Ján

06.09.2017

H/00118

6.

Mgr. NAGY Veronika

15.09.2017

H/00176

             

                      TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

GÁSPÁR Lajos

04.09.2017

B/00042

2.

KATONA Adrián

19.09.2017

H/00209

3.

BENYAK Ladislav

27.09.2017

H/00047

4.

ÉRSEK József

09.09.2017

H/00452

5.

FEHÉR Hajnalka

25.09.2017

H/00069

6.

BUGÁR Vincent

01.09.2017

H/00023

              

        NITRA – Levická č. 3

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BALKOVÁ Ľuboslava

17.09.2017

H/00214

2.

ČABÍK Otakar

18.09.2017

H/00073

3.

REBO Stanislav

10.09.2017

H/00092

4.

BEŇAČKA Zdenko

23.09.2017

B/00400

5.

GAJDOŠÍK Juraj

12.09.2017

H/00079

6.

NÁDAŠDIOVÁ Zuzana

02.09.2017

H/00303

 

                     DIAKOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

MILAKOVSZKY G.

01.09.2017

H/00152

2.

VINCZEOVÁ Eva

16.09.2017

H/00127

3.

MOLNÁR Árpád

02.09.2017

H/00103

4.

KOCSIS Alexander

20.09.2017

H/00058

5.

PETRO Štefan

14.09.2017

H/00215

6.

MOLNÁR Ladislav

08.09.2017

H/00081

 

                     CABAJ - ČÁPOR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BLEHO Michal

12.09.2017

H/00397

2.

HOLLÁ Adriana

05.09.2017

H/00347

3.

HOLKOVÁ Jana

19.09.2017

B/00413

4.

KONTÍROVÁ Eva

13.09.2017

H/00333

5.

KOVÁČ Jaroslav

06.09.2017

H/00260

6.

RUNA Peter

14.09.2017

B/00579

 

                     GBELY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

MORÁVEK Milan

23.09.2017

H/00273

2.

GÁL Peter

03.09.2017

H/00320

3.

KRUPPA Robert

17.09.2017

B/00088

4.

PIVONKA Pavol

21.09.2017

H/00134

5.

HRICOVÁ Klaudia

18.09.2017

H/00265

6.

BOTKA Ján

04.09.2017

H/00121

 

                     SVINNÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

MIŠUTOVÁ Michaela

23.09.2017

V/02177

2.

MERKOVÁ Monika

20.09.2017

H/00341

3.

HORNIK Miro

28.09.2017

B/00316

4.

ČERNÁ Mária

16.09.2017

H/00043

5.

KIŠŠ Pavol

25.09.2017

B/00243

6.

OVČIARIK Ivan

13.09.2017

B/00040

 

                      STARÁ TURÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KUBÍK Peter

01.09.2017

H/00192

2.

ČECHMÁNEK Ivan

05.09.2017

B/00300

3.

MARKECH Denis

06.09.2017

H/00121

4.

SKOVAJSA Milan

28.09.2017

H/00171

5.

PECKA Martin

09.09.2017

H/00406

6.

BALÁŽ Miroslav

11.09.2017

B/00181

 

 

August 2017


                      KOMÁRNO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KÁLAZDY Zoltán

15.08.2017

H/00056

2.

KOVÁCS Alexander

20.08.2017

B/00087

3.

KATONA Melinda

08.08.2017

V/103566

4.

KOCSISOVÁ Marta

04.08.2017

V/103357

5.

VETTEROVÁ Adriana

29.07.2017

V/102931

6.

MACEJKO Ladislav

03.08.2017

H/00214

 

                     ŠTÚROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KRČ Jaroslav

07.08.2017

H/00228

2.

SYNAKOVÁ Paula

19.07.2017

V/41042

3.

JÁNOŠKA Jaroslav

28.08.2017

H/00484

4.

BABINEC Ivan

17.08.2017

H/00256

5.

RETKES Géza

25.08.2017

H/00568

6.

BÓNOVÁ Katarína

27.08.2017

H/00317

              

     KOLÁROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

HORVÁTHOVÁ Terézia

21.08.2017

H/00219

2.

VAJLIK Imrich

19.08.2017

B/00112

3.

BUKOVIČ Jozef

09.08.2017

H/00074

4.

KÓŠ Tomáš

01.08.2017

H/00287

5.

JÓBA Vendelin

15.08.2017

H/00046

6.

PALACKA Karol

21.08.2017

B/00112

              

       TRNAVA

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

TIŽINÁK Ján

23.08.2017

B/00152

2.

ZEMKO Boris

09.08.2017

B/00039

3.

UHLÁR Milan

04.08.2017

B/00364

4.

VETRÁK František

10.08.2017

V/36525

5.

HORVÁTH Cyril

02.08.2017

V/36394

6.

BARTOVIČ Štefan

14.08.2017

B/00592

             

        TVRDOŠOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ANTALECOVÁ Miriam

12.08.2017

H/00437

2.

BAŇÁROVÁ Monika

29.08.2017

H/00267

3.

SZIKORA Attila

08.08.2017

V/17808

4.

POLÁK Andrej

29.08.2017

B/00351

5.

BACHOREC Jozef

10.08.2017

H/00321

6.

JARUSKA Ladislav

30.08.2017

H/00308

             

                      TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

VRÁBEL Vladimír

21.08.2017

B/00174

2.

BAJKAIOVÁ Beata

04.08.2017

B/00509

3.

JOKEL Juraj

14.08.2017

H/00276

4.

MIKUS Csaba

22.08.2017

B/00036

5.

GAZDÍG Tomáš

10.08.2017

B/00084

6.

JUHÁSZOVÁ Olga

22.08.2017

V/12630

              

                      VEĽKÝ KÝR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

GOLHA Róbert

08.08.2017

B/00358

2.

VOROŠ Milan

26.08.2017

B/00093

3.

TANESKI Zvonko

09.08.2017

B/00214

4.

PŠENKO František

01.08.2017

H/00167

5.

MRÁZOVÁ Katka

14.08.2017

H/00575

6.

BANYÁROVÁ Helena

29.08.2017

H/00239

            

                      TRENČÍN

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

HRUŠKOVÁ Adriána

19.08.2017

H/00157

2.

DUŠIČKOVÁ Eva

30.08.2017

H/00249

3.

MASÁR Ľuboš

15.08.2017

H/00290

4.

BAJZÍK Ján

22.08.2017

H/00397

5.

JEŽÍKOVÁ Jarmila

22.08.2017

H/00206

6.

GAVENDA Peter

18.08.2017

B/00192

            

        NITRA – Dolné Hony

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

DAŇO Ján

18.08.2017

B/00518

2.

VESELOVSKÝ Tomáš

11.08.2017

H/00699

3.

PŠENKO Samuel

30.08.2017

B/00240

4.

VRBOVÁ Adriana

21.08.2017

H/00566

5.

MAGÁTH Pavel

13.08.2017

B/00513

6.

CIVÁŇ Peter

09.08.2017

H/00030

            

        OKOČ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

RAVASZ István

13.08.2017

H/00315

2.

FARKAS Tibor

08.07.2017

H/00068

3.

HÚSHEGYI Ondrej

16.08.2017

H/00040

4.

FEKETE Ladislav

23.08.2017

B/00159

5.

BUGRIS Adrián

05.08.2017

H/00128

6.

BÍRÓ László

16.08.2017

H/00019

             

                       TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KOPSA Ladislav

15.08.2017

H/00043

2.

PAVLUS Adam

07.08.2017

H/00121

3.

CSIBA Éva

11.08.2017

H/00258

4.

NÉMETH János

30.08.2017

H/00034

5.

BOGNÁR Ignác

07.08.2017

H/00167

6.

MADARASI Štefan

23.08.2017

H/00074

              

        NITRA – Levická č. 3

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

MOKOŠOVÁ Anna

27.08.2017

H/00034

2.

KOŠČIALIK Ladislav

12.08.2017

H/00502

3.

DOBIÁŠ Juraj

20.08.2017

H/00166

4.

FRTÚS Jozef

02.08.2017

H/00296

5.

FILIPKOVÁ Martina

18.08.2017

H/00251

6.

LACKOVIČOVÁ Jana

28.08.2017

B/00160

 

                      DIAKOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

CZIRÁK Gyula

03.08.2017

H/00154

2.

GRÉDI Peter

18.08.2017

B/00329

3.

FISCHER Tomáš

14.08.2017

H/00240

4.

HALÁS Milan

07.08.2017

B/00354

5.

ČIČMAN Robert

21.08.2017

H/00166

6.

SZEKERES Imrich

05.08.2017

H/00441

 

                      CABAJ - ČÁPOR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ARPÁŠOVÁ Monika

19.08.2017

B/00416

2.

HOLKA Vladimír

12.08.2017

B/00114

3.

BOROVSKÝ Mário

08.08.2017

H/00341

4.

VISKUPOVÁ Dagmar

11.08.2017

H/00703

5.

DOLEŽ Peter

20.08.2017

H/00428

6.

DANIŠOVÁ Jarmila

30.08.2017

H/00349

 

                      GBELY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

LANGER Ladislav

14.08.2017

B/00182

2.

SMOLINSKÝ Peter

02.08.2017

B/00073

3.

ZIFČÁKOVÁ Jarmila

03.08.2017

H/00016

4.

URBA Branislav

25.08.2017

H/00280

5.

ŠMIDA Konštantín

09.08.2017

V/01172

6.

KILIMAJER Ján

30.08.2017

H/00068

 

                     SVINNÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

MÚČKOVÁ Dana

06.08.2017

B/00103

2.

KOPECKÝ Ján

23.08.2017

H/00081

3.

CHUDÝ Ján

01.08.2017

H/00378

4.

PETRÍK Viliam

08.08.2017

H/00278

5.

OPRENDEK Jozef

31.08.2017

H/00052

6.

ŠEBIAN Alexander

22.08.2017

H/00164

 

                     STARÁ TURÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

MALKOVÁ Erika

17.08.2017

H/00290

2.

REDAJ František

01.08.2017

H/00250

3.

PRISTACH Peter

16.08.2017

H/00189

4.

BLANÁR Ľuboš

08.08.2017

B/00206

5.

ČAMARA Ivan

11.08.2017

H/00128

6.

ŠTEFÁNIKOVÁ Jarmila

16.08.2017

H/00181

 

 

 

Júl 2017


                     KOMÁRNO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

PAP Tibor

01.07.2017

H/00410

2.

CSJERNYIKOVÁ Angelika

15.07.2017

H/00235

3.

ŠVECOVÁ Monika

03.07.2017

H/00401

4.

BARUS Mário

23.07.2017

H/00194

5.

STEFANKOVICS Peter

07.07.2017

B/00245

6.

SZABÓ Magda

13.07.2017

V/101930

 

                      ŠTÚROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

TÓTHOVÁ Anikó

05.07.2017

H/00248

2.

KÓSA Karol

21.07.2017

B/00174

3.

ZALABOVÁ Eva

01.07.2017

B/00054

4.

FARSKÝ Eugen

03.07.2017

V/40722

5.

MÉSZÁROS Peter

25.07.2017

B/00060

6.

BALLA Peter

28.07.2017

H/00116

              

     KOLÁROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

HUDAK Ondrej

06.07.2017

V/49914

2.

HARIS Karol

21.07.2017

V/50338

3.

NAGY Jozef

24.07.2017

B/00140

4.

NÉMETH Kristián

01.07.2017

B/00098

5.

VARGA Gejza

12.07.2017

B/00246

6.

MAKHALI Ladislav

03.07.2017

H/00302

              

        TRNAVA

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

SLIVA Jozef

13.07.2017

B/00501

2.

KAZIMÍR Milan

04.07.2017

H/00143

3.

DROBNÝ Marek

15.07.2017

V/36066

4.

Ing. SÝKOROVÁ Gabriela

04.07.2017

H/00251

5.

SABOVÁ Anna

23.07.2017

H/00310

6.

OPALKOVÁ Magda

19.07.2017

H/00536

             

        TVRDOŠOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

NAGY Eszter

23.07.2017

B/00063

2.

KURUCZ František

14.07.2017

H/00149

3.

ŠIPKA Peter

01.07.2017

H/00329

4.

CSERES Patrik

26.07.2017

H/00109

5.

TÉGLÁS Tibor

05.07.2017

H/00139

6.

KUZSLÍK Michal

31.07.2017

H/00103

             

                      TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

HANULA Ondrej

23.07.2017

B/00097

2.

CIBULKOVÁ Eva

02.07.2017

H/00037

3.

SPIŠÁK Jozef

26.07.2017

B/00237

4.

KAKAS Pavel

22.07.2017

H/00077

5.

SZŐLLŐSY Dian

05.07.2017

B/00635

6.

MORVAI Jozef

21.07.2017

B/00392

              

                      VEĽKÝ KÝR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

GULKA Ján

28.07.2017

H/00471

2.

SZŐKEOVÁ Silvia

09.07.2017

B/00375

3.

PAĽA Norbert

01.07.2017

H/00345

4.

BOŽÁŇ Pavol

31.07.2017

V/13939

5.

MATUŠICA Miloš

10.07.2017

H/00145

6.

ŠEBÍKOVÁ Jarmila

23.07.2017

B/00406

            

                     TRENČÍN

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BEŇADIK Milan

14.07.2017

B/00132

2.

ŠARADÍNOVÁ Mária

13.07.2017

B/00178

3.

MIŠÁKOVÁ Andrea

01.07.2017

H/00124

4.

GÁLIK Ľubomír

18.07.2017

B/00341

5.

NOVOSÁDOVÁ Jana

22.07.2017

H/00118

6.

LEGELLYOVÁ Katarína

13.07.2017

B/00274

            

       NITRA – Dolné Hony

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ANTALIČ Marián

10.07.2017

H/00414

2.

STRIHOVÁ Emília

23.07.2017

H/00064

3.

GÁL Jozef

01.07.2017

B/00298

4.

ZEMAN Milan

19.07.2017

B/00206

5.

GRÁČIK Peter

14.07.2017

B/00723

6.

DÁVID Juraj

18.07.2017

H/00696

            

       OKOČ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

OLLÉOVÁ Mária

11.07.2017

H/00071

2.

BAJNOKOVÁ Gabriela

19.07.2017

B/00071

3.

CSÉMI Zsolt

30.07.2017

H/00404

4.

KÓSA Tibor

24.07.2017

H/00013

5.

KOLLÁR Andrej

05.07.2017

B/00304

6.

BAJCSI Lajos

20.07.2017

H/00289

             

                     TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

MOLNÁROVÁ Alica

08.07.2017

H/00031

2.

VARGA Csaba

28.07.2017

H/00064

3.

KOPSA Ladislav

17.07.2017

H/00019

4.

NAGY Dávid

31.07.2017

H/00152

5.

BALOGH Ignác

04.07.2017

H/00267

6.

KEBUSZEK Zsolt

29.07.2017

H/00294

              

       NITRA – Levická č. 3

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

MÜLLER Peter

06.07.2017

H/00444

2.

HORŇÁK Lukáš

29.07.2017

V/01023

3.

TÓTHOVÁ Božena

03.07.2017

H/00463

4.

KOSTOLÁNIOVÁ Ľubica

20.07.2017

H/00008

5.

LEŠŠOVÁ Anna

11.07.2017

H/00126

6.

CSÁNYIOVÁ Silvia

22.07.2017

B/00540

 

                     DIAKOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

TERNER Jozef

24.07.2017

V/02942

2.

VARGA Ladislav

06.07.2017

H/00245

3.

NAGYOVÁ Mária

29.07.2017

H/00211

4.

HORVÁTH Alexander

15.07.2017

H/00124

5.

KOCSISOVÁ Estera

03.07.2017

H/00054

6.

ŠUBOVÁ Lívia

25.07.2017

H/00178

 

                     CABAJ - ČÁPOR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

SEDLÁČEK Štefan

08.07.2017

H/00091

2.

MRÁZIK Bohumil

06.07.2017

B/00300

3.

MIČÚCH Ján

12.07.2017

B/00270

4.

KOZÁROVÁ Helena

10.07.2017

B/00462

5.

ŠILLER Robert

17.07.2017

H/00418

6.

ILLÉŠ Miroslav

04.07.2017

H/00400

 

                     GBELY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

JURKA Tomas

04.07.2017

B/00186

2.

HOLLÝ Ladislav

22.07.2017

H/00230

3.

HERMAN Martin

10.07.2017

H/00278

4.

HASÁK Marian

15.07.2017

H/00166

5.

VRBŇÁK Matej

20.07.2017

B/00243

6.

PIŠOJA Blažej

13.07.2017

B/00353

 

                     SVINNÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KLAČANSKÝ Ján

18.07.2017

H/00268

2.

LAŠŠO Branislav

03.07.2017

B/00060

3.

BALLA Ján

13.07.2017

H/00302

4.

KOVÁČ Marian

26.07.2017

H/00360

5.

MIŠÍK Andrej

09.07.2017

B/00527

6.

GERBEL Branislav

01.07.2017

H/00215

 

                       STARÁ TURÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

HALUZOVÁ Erika

13.07.2017

H/00267

2.

TANGLMAYER Štefan

07.07.2017

H/00123

3.

ONDRÁŠKO Dušan

25.07.2017

V/01916

4.

POTÚČEK Ján

09.07.2017

B/00125

5.

KÝŠKOVÁ Milena

30.07.2017

B/00101

6.

ARBECÍK Ján

14.07.2017

H/00176

 

Jún 2017


 

                     KOMÁRNO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

UDVARDIOVÁ Mária

25.06.2017

H/00122

2.

PINTÉR Juraj

04.06.2017

B/00379

3.

CSÁKI Ladislav

18.06.2017

B/00469

4.

SZABO Viliam

13.06.2017

V/99969

5.

RUFF Ferenc

06.06.2017

H/00175

6.

LIANEK Peter

21.06.2017

B/00232

 

                     ŠTÚROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

HALLÓ Dávid

10.06.2017

H/00296

2.

STANOVÁ Zuzana

17.06.2017

B/00222

3.

BAKAI Erik

13.06.2017

H/00475

4.

CSERGE Peter

20.06.2017

B/00453

5.

KOZMA Attila

06.06.2017

H/00295

6.

ENGEL Peter

14.06.2017

V/40281

              

     KOLÁROVO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

LEPI Štefan

27.06.2017

V/49704

2.

TORNÓCZI NAGY Andrea

07.06.2017

H/00128

3.

GŐGHOVÁ Ružena

12.06.2017

V/49293

4.

HERCEG Ľudovít

20.06.2017

V/49518

5.

MOLNÁR Tibor

03.06.2017

V/49067

6.

BARANYAI Barbara

26.06.2017

B/00286

              

       TRNAVA

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ČEVNÝ Ján

17.06.2017

H/00196

2.

VÁRY Gabriel

07.06.2017

B/00433

3.

SMETÁK Matej

20.06.2017

H/00275

4.

MANO Marek

02.05.2017

V/34421

5.

BAČA Milan

14.06.2017

B/00152

6.

OSTITÁ Lucia

13.06.2017

B/00423

             

      TVRDOŠOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

VERSEGHI Zoltán

12.06.2017

H/00220

2.

ASZTALOS Viktor

24.06.2017

H/00321

3.

ZAHRADNÍKOVÁ Marcela

27.06.2017

B/00287

4.

BORSÁNYI Igor

02.06.2017

H/00146

5.

VARGA Ladislav

06.06.2017

H/00135

6.

HRUBÁ Ivana

15.06.2017

H/00245

             

                     TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

KLIMÁKOVÁ Gabriela

25.06.2017

H/00129

2.

FERKO Marián

08.06.2017

H/00243

3.

IVAN Tibor

05.06.2017

B/00154

4.

LUKÁČOVÁ Žaneta

11.06.2017

B/00094

5.

KEVÉLY Ján

19.06.2017

H/00016

6.

RÉVAYOVÁ Gabriela

20.06.2017

H/00124

              

                     VEĽKÝ KÝR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

PRESINSZKÁ Bohdana

11.06.2017

H/00341

2.

ZÁHORÁK Erik

21.06.2017

B/00020

3.

KELEMEN Ladislav

14.06.2017

B/00545

4.

KÓŇA Ivan

17.06.2017

B/00165

5.

HAČKO Martin

08.06.2017

B/00056

6.

VREŠTIAK Michal

02.06.2017

H/00533

            

                     TRENČÍN

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ČURKOVÁ Kristína

26.06.2017

B/00160

2.

KIČINKO Jakub

16.06.2017

H/00041

3.

HRUBO Peter

19.06.2017

B/00081

4.

REMENDE Dušan

07.06.2017

B/00154

5.

ONDREJKA

01.06.2017

H/00367

6.

SAVKA Roman

13.06.2017

B/00319

            

        NITRA – Dolné Hony

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

ŠTEVANKOVÁ Linda

28.06.2017

H/00042

2.

CHLEBCOVÁ Martina

06.06.2017

B/00213

3.

ŠIMONČÍKOVÁ Simona

09.06.2017

V/26084

4.

BALÁŽI Ján

01.06.2017

H/00172

5.

ŠUJAN Vladimír

13.06.2017

H/00128

6.

MAGÁTH Pavel

11.06.2017

B/00121

            

        OKOČ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

PETRÍKOVÁ Bea

01.06.2017

H/00045

2.

KISS Róbert

15.06.2017

H/00095

3.

CSÁPAIOVÁ Erika

07.06.2017

H/00026

4.

NYIGRI Zoltán

10.06.2017

H/00084

5.

VÖRÖS Roland

18.06.2017

H/00278

6.

LENGYELOVÁ Zuzana

10.06.2017

H/00047

             

                     TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

SZABÓOVÁ Ingrid

19.06.2017

H/00284

2.

KOVÁCS Gábor

28.06.2017

H/00308

3.

TÓTH Štefan

19.06.2017

H/00276

4.

NAGY Tibor

25.06.2017

H/00046

5.

VARSÁNYIOVÁ Adrienn

17.06.2017

H/00421

6.

Ing. MATUS Juraj

12.06.2017

H/00345

              

        NITRA – Levická č. 3

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BOTT Daniel

03.06.2017

H/00856

2.

LIPOVSKÁ Jana

01.06.2017

V/00021

3.

SLÁDEČKO Štefan

28.06.2017

B/00636

4.

KOVÁČOVÁ Barbora

19.06.2017

B/00420

5.

KUBAČKA Jozef

10.06.2017

B/00551

6.

SVOCÁK Vladimír

22.06.2017

H/00328

 

                     DIAKOVCE

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

Ing. ZABÁK Stanislav

24.06.2017

B/00168

2.

LENCSE-ZILIZI Erika

21.06.2017

H/00063

3.

GYŐRI Csaba

08.06.2017

H/00288

4.

ŪRGE Ján

15.06.2017

V/02773

5.

SZARKOVÁ

03.06.2017

H/00269

6.

LAKATOS Roland

19.06.2017

H/00153

 

                      CABAJ - ČÁPOR

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

BEZOVIČ Patrik

27.06.2017

H/00092

2.

ADAMEOVÁ Jana

20.06.2017

H/00255

3.

TÓTH Ľuboš

12.06.2017

H/00430

4.

VELČICKÁ Gertrúda

14.06.2017

H/00314

5.

LIGAČOVÁ Gabriela

10.06.2017

B/00520

6.

TIROLOVÁ Ema

01.06.2017

B/00294

 

                     GBELY

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

MIKULIČOVÁ Dagmar

18.06.2017

B/00053

2.

NOVÁK Milan

15.06.2017

B/00274

3.

BREZOVSKÝ Peter

17.06.2017

B/00145

4.

BALGOVÁ Alexandra

24.06.2017

H/00069

5.

PAPÁNEK Vojtech

06.06.2017

V/00920

6.

BRANDYS Marián

09.06.2017

H/00065

 

                     SVINNÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

PEŤOVSKÝ Jozef

03.06.2017

H/00329

2.

HARMADY Richard

28.06.2017

V/01403

3.

PÁL Ján

21.06.2017

B/00030

4.

HOFFMANN Oto

01.06.2017

H/00211

5.

GUNIŠ Miroslav

12.06.2017

B/00087

6.

OBST Michaela

13.06.2017

H/00117

 

                     STARÁ TURÁ

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

PASTOREK Tomáš

26.06.2017

B/00381

2.

TRGALA Vladimír

13.06.2017

H/00178

3.

MIKO Ján

23.06.2017

H/00256

4.

KOCMUNDA Juraj

08.06.2017

B/00373

5.

JOLEFEK

01.06.2017

H/00432

6.

POLÁK Peter

15.06.2017

H/00189

 

 

Máj 2017


 

                       KOMÁRNO

 

Výherca

dátum

č. poukážky

1.

MULINKA Ladislav

03.05.2017

B/00220

2.

BÍRÓ Adrianna

22.05.2017

H/00428

3.

LŐRINCZ Dániel

15.05.2017

B/002